Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
50 + | Jens Lundvall |
Damer | Jenny Wallin Sander |
Generation | Tomas och Felix |
Herrar A | Padelgården Solna |
Herrar B | Gardellx2 |
Mixed | Tina / Fredrik |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 jul 10.30 | Björkstedt/Selenius | - | Jenny Wallin Sander | 3 - 7 |
24 jul 10.30 | Emma Gerndt | - | Christina Waker | 4 - 8 |
24 jul 13.00 | Björkstedt/Selenius | - | Emma Gerndt | 6 - 5 |
24 jul 13.30 | Jenny Wallin Sander | - | Christina Waker | 3 - 8 |
24 jul 16.00 | Christina Waker | - | Björkstedt/Selenius | 6 - 4 |
24 jul 16.00 | Jenny Wallin Sander | - | Emma Gerndt | 9 - 1 |
S | V | F | + - | P | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Christina Waker | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22-11 | 11 | 9 |
2. | Jenny Wallin Sander | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19-12 | 7 | 6 |
3. | Björkstedt/Selenius | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13-18 | -5 | 2 |
4. | Emma Gerndt | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10-23 | -13 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 jul 11.30 | Tina / Sarah | - | Susana och Maria | 9 - 3 |
24 jul 11.30 | Sara Wennerstein | - | Therese Stenlund-Clara Stenlund | 6 - 3 |
24 jul 14.00 | Tina / Sarah | - | Sara Wennerstein | 9 - 1 |
24 jul 14.30 | Susana och Maria | - | Therese Stenlund-Clara Stenlund | 9 - 2 |
24 jul 17.00 | Therese Stenlund-Clara Stenlund | - | Tina / Sarah | 1 - 8 |
24 jul 17.00 | Susana och Maria | - | Sara Wennerstein | 11 - 1 |
S | V | F | + - | P | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tina / Sarah | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26-5 | 21 | 9 |
2. | Susana och Maria | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23-12 | 11 | 6 |
3. | Sara Wennerstein | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8-23 | -15 | 3 |
4. | Therese Stenlund-Clara Stenlund | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6-23 | -17 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 jul 16.30 | Christina Waker | - | Therese Stenlund-Clara Stenlund | 10 - 0 |
25 jul 16.30 | Jenny Wallin Sander | - | Sara Wennerstein | 10 - 0 |
25 jul 16.30 | Björkstedt/Selenius | - | Susana och Maria | 6 - 4 |
25 jul 17.00 | Emma Gerndt | - | Tina / Sarah | 1 - 12 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 jul 12.00 | Christina Waker | - | Jenny Wallin Sander | 4 - 6 |
26 jul 12.00 | Björkstedt/Selenius | - | Tina / Sarah | 3 - 6 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 jul 14.00 | Jenny Wallin Sander | - | Tina / Sarah | 2 - 0 |