Nian Cup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Flickor
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
14 okt 09.00 |
Mariebo IK Gul |
- |
Växjö DFF Svart |
0 - 6 |
14 okt 09.00 |
Sandsbro AIK F11 |
- |
Anderstorps IF |
1 - 0 |
14 okt 09.00 |
Team Södermöre |
- |
Växjö BK Svart |
0 - 0 |
14 okt 10.00 |
Mariebo IK Gul |
- |
Anderstorps IF |
0 - 1 |
14 okt 10.00 |
Växjö BK Svart |
- |
Sandsbro AIK F11 |
0 - 1 |
14 okt 10.00 |
Växjö DFF Svart |
- |
Team Södermöre |
6 - 1 |
14 okt 11.00 |
Mariebo IK Gul |
- |
Växjö BK Svart |
1 - 0 |
14 okt 11.00 |
Anderstorps IF |
- |
Växjö DFF Svart |
0 - 0 |
14 okt 11.00 |
Sandsbro AIK F11 |
- |
Team Södermöre |
5 - 0 |
14 okt 12.30 |
Växjö BK Svart |
- |
Anderstorps IF |
2 - 2 |
14 okt 12.30 |
Team Södermöre |
- |
Mariebo IK Gul |
0 - 2 |
14 okt 12.30 |
Växjö DFF Svart |
- |
Sandsbro AIK F11 |
1 - 1 |
14 okt 13.30 |
Anderstorps IF |
- |
Team Södermöre |
2 - 0 |
14 okt 13.30 |
Växjö BK Svart |
- |
Växjö DFF Svart |
0 - 3 |
14 okt 13.30 |
Sandsbro AIK F11 |
- |
Mariebo IK Gul |
4 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sandsbro AIK F11 |
5 |
4 |
1 | 0 |
12-1 |
11 |
13 |
2. |
Växjö DFF Svart |
5 |
3 |
2 | 0 |
16-2 |
14 |
11 |
3. |
Anderstorps IF |
5 |
2 |
2 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
8 |
4. |
Mariebo IK Gul |
5 |
2 |
0 | 3 |
3-11 |
-8 |
6 |
5. |
Växjö BK Svart |
5 |
0 |
2 | 3 |
2-7 |
-5 |
2 |
6. |
Team Södermöre |
5 |
0 |
1 | 4 |
1-15 |
-14 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
14 okt 09.30 |
IFK Värnamo Vit |
- |
Mariebo IK Svart |
1 - 0 |
14 okt 09.30 |
Waggeryds IK |
- |
Räppe GoIF |
1 - 2 |
14 okt 09.30 |
Tingsryd United FC |
- |
Vimmerby IF Gul |
2 - 0 |
14 okt 10.30 |
IFK Värnamo Vit |
- |
Räppe GoIF |
2 - 0 |
14 okt 10.30 |
Vimmerby IF Gul |
- |
Waggeryds IK |
1 - 1 |
14 okt 10.30 |
Mariebo IK Svart |
- |
Tingsryd United FC |
0 - 1 |
14 okt 11.30 |
IFK Värnamo Vit |
- |
Vimmerby IF Gul |
0 - 1 |
14 okt 11.30 |
Räppe GoIF |
- |
Mariebo IK Svart |
2 - 0 |
14 okt 11.30 |
Waggeryds IK |
- |
Tingsryd United FC |
0 - 2 |
14 okt 13.00 |
Vimmerby IF Gul |
- |
Räppe GoIF |
0 - 2 |
14 okt 13.00 |
Tingsryd United FC |
- |
IFK Värnamo Vit |
1 - 0 |
14 okt 13.00 |
Mariebo IK Svart |
- |
Waggeryds IK |
0 - 1 |
14 okt 14.00 |
Räppe GoIF |
- |
Tingsryd United FC |
0 - 1 |
14 okt 14.00 |
Vimmerby IF Gul |
- |
Mariebo IK Svart |
3 - 0 |
14 okt 14.00 |
Waggeryds IK |
- |
IFK Värnamo Vit |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Tingsryd United FC |
5 |
5 |
0 | 0 |
7-0 |
7 |
15 |
2. |
Räppe GoIF |
5 |
3 |
0 | 2 |
6-4 |
2 |
9 |
3. |
Vimmerby IF Gul |
5 |
2 |
1 | 2 |
5-5 |
0 |
7 |
4. |
Waggeryds IK |
5 |
2 |
1 | 2 |
4-5 |
-1 |
7 |
5. |
IFK Värnamo Vit |
5 |
2 |
0 | 3 |
3-3 |
0 |
6 |
6. |
Mariebo IK Svart |
5 |
0 |
0 | 5 |
0-8 |
-8 |
0 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
14 okt 15.00 |
Sandsbro AIK F11 |
- |
Räppe GoIF |
2 - 0 |
14 okt 15.00 |
Växjö DFF Svart |
- |
Tingsryd United FC |
2 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
14 okt 15.30 |
Sandsbro AIK F11 |
- |
Växjö DFF Svart |
0 - 2 |