Nian Cup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
15 okt 09.00 |
Alvesta GIF Lag 1, Grön |
- |
IF Hallby FK Lag 2, Blå |
4 - 0 |
15 okt 09.00 |
Egnahems BK Orange |
- |
Östers IF |
2 - 5 |
15 okt 09.00 |
Växjö BK Svart |
- |
Räppe GOIF |
1 - 0 |
15 okt 10.00 |
Alvesta GIF Lag 1, Grön |
- |
Östers IF |
2 - 0 |
15 okt 10.00 |
Räppe GOIF |
- |
Egnahems BK Orange |
1 - 0 |
15 okt 10.00 |
IF Hallby FK Lag 2, Blå |
- |
Växjö BK Svart |
1 - 0 |
15 okt 11.00 |
Alvesta GIF Lag 1, Grön |
- |
Räppe GOIF |
5 - 1 |
15 okt 11.00 |
Östers IF |
- |
IF Hallby FK Lag 2, Blå |
0 - 2 |
15 okt 11.00 |
Egnahems BK Orange |
- |
Växjö BK Svart |
0 - 4 |
15 okt 12.30 |
Räppe GOIF |
- |
Östers IF |
0 - 3 |
15 okt 12.30 |
Växjö BK Svart |
- |
Alvesta GIF Lag 1, Grön |
0 - 6 |
15 okt 12.30 |
IF Hallby FK Lag 2, Blå |
- |
Egnahems BK Orange |
5 - 0 |
15 okt 13.30 |
Östers IF |
- |
Växjö BK Svart |
3 - 2 |
15 okt 13.30 |
Räppe GOIF |
- |
IF Hallby FK Lag 2, Blå |
0 - 3 |
15 okt 13.30 |
Egnahems BK Orange |
- |
Alvesta GIF Lag 1, Grön |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Alvesta GIF Lag 1, Grön |
5 |
5 |
0 | 0 |
19-2 |
17 |
15 |
2. |
IF Hallby FK Lag 2, Blå |
5 |
4 |
0 | 1 |
11-4 |
7 |
12 |
3. |
Östers IF |
5 |
3 |
0 | 2 |
11-8 |
3 |
9 |
4. |
Växjö BK Svart |
5 |
2 |
0 | 3 |
7-10 |
-3 |
6 |
5. |
Räppe GOIF |
5 |
1 |
0 | 4 |
2-12 |
-10 |
3 |
6. |
Egnahems BK Orange |
5 |
0 |
0 | 5 |
3-17 |
-14 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
15 okt 09.30 |
Sandsbro AIK |
- |
Växjö BK Gul |
0 - 1 |
15 okt 09.30 |
IF Hallby FK Lag 1, Blå |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Lag 1 svart |
3 - 2 |
15 okt 09.30 |
Emmaboda komb |
- |
Egnahems BK Svart |
2 - 1 |
15 okt 10.30 |
Sandsbro AIK |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Lag 1 svart |
1 - 0 |
15 okt 10.30 |
Egnahems BK Svart |
- |
IF Hallby FK Lag 1, Blå |
1 - 1 |
15 okt 10.30 |
Växjö BK Gul |
- |
Emmaboda komb |
0 - 1 |
15 okt 11.30 |
Sandsbro AIK |
- |
Egnahems BK Svart |
1 - 0 |
15 okt 11.30 |
Växjö Norra IF Lag 1 svart |
- |
Växjö BK Gul |
0 - 2 |
15 okt 11.30 |
IF Hallby FK Lag 1, Blå |
- |
Emmaboda komb |
3 - 0 |
15 okt 13.00 |
Egnahems BK Svart |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Lag 1 svart |
0 - 0 |
15 okt 13.00 |
Emmaboda komb |
- |
Sandsbro AIK |
0 - 2 |
15 okt 13.00 |
Växjö BK Gul |
- |
IF Hallby FK Lag 1, Blå |
0 - 0 |
15 okt 14.00 |
Växjö Norra IF Lag 1 svart |
- |
Emmaboda komb |
0 - 1 |
15 okt 14.00 |
Egnahems BK Svart |
- |
Växjö BK Gul |
0 - 1 |
15 okt 14.00 |
IF Hallby FK Lag 1, Blå |
- |
Sandsbro AIK |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IF Hallby FK Lag 1, Blå |
5 |
3 |
2 | 0 |
8-3 |
5 |
11 |
2. |
Växjö BK Gul |
5 |
3 |
1 | 1 |
4-1 |
3 |
10 |
3. |
Sandsbro AIK |
5 |
3 |
0 | 2 |
4-2 |
2 |
9 |
4. |
Emmaboda komb |
5 |
3 |
0 | 2 |
4-6 |
-2 |
9 |
5. |
Egnahems BK Svart |
5 |
0 |
2 | 3 |
2-5 |
-3 |
2 |
6. |
Växjö Norra IF Lag 1 svart |
5 |
0 |
1 | 4 |
2-7 |
-5 |
1 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
15 okt 15.00 |
IF Hallby FK Lag 2, Blå |
- |
IF Hallby FK Lag 1, Blå |
2 - 1 |
15 okt 15.00 |
Alvesta GIF Lag 1, Grön |
- |
Växjö BK Gul |
3 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
15 okt 15.30 |
IF Hallby FK Lag 2, Blå |
- |
Alvesta GIF Lag 1, Grön |
0 - 2 |