Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 02/03 | Hällaryds IF |
Pojkar 00 | Vittsjö GIK |
Pojkar 01 | Älmhults IF |
Pojkar 02 | IFK Hässleholm |
Pojkar 03 | IFK Hässleholm |
Pojkar 04 | Kristianstad BoIS |
Pojkar 05 | |
Pojkar 06 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 jan 08.00 | Älmhults IF | - | Wisseltofta IF | 3 - 0 |
26 jan 08.13 | Markaryds IF | - | Virestads IF | 0 - 2 |
26 jan 08.52 | Wisseltofta IF | - | Saxemara IF | 0 - 2 |
26 jan 09.05 | Virestads IF | - | Älmhults IF | 3 - 0 |
26 jan 09.44 | Saxemara IF | - | Markaryds IF | 2 - 0 |
26 jan 09.57 | Wisseltofta IF | - | Virestads IF | 0 - 3 |
26 jan 10.36 | Saxemara IF | - | Älmhults IF | 0 - 1 |
26 jan 10.49 | Markaryds IF | - | Wisseltofta IF | 4 - 0 |
26 jan 11.28 | Virestads IF | - | Saxemara IF | 0 - 1 |
26 jan 11.41 | Älmhults IF | - | Markaryds IF | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Virestads IF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-1 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Saxemara IF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5-1 | 4 | 9 |
3. | Älmhults IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 7 |
4. | Markaryds IF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 |
5. | Wisseltofta IF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-12 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 jan 08.26 | Hits United | - | Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF | 0 - 0 |
26 jan 08.39 | Växjö Norra IF | - | IF Leikin | 3 - 1 |
26 jan 09.18 | Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF | - | VMA IK | 1 - 0 |
26 jan 09.31 | IF Leikin | - | Hits United | 0 - 0 |
26 jan 10.10 | VMA IK | - | Växjö Norra IF | 0 - 3 |
26 jan 10.23 | Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF | - | IF Leikin | 6 - 0 |
26 jan 11.02 | VMA IK | - | Hits United | 0 - 2 |
26 jan 11.15 | Växjö Norra IF | - | Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF | 4 - 1 |
26 jan 11.54 | IF Leikin | - | VMA IK | 0 - 3 |
26 jan 12.07 | Hits United | - | Växjö Norra IF | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Växjö Norra IF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12-3 | 9 | 12 |
2. | Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-4 | 4 | 7 |
3. | Hits United | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 5 |
4. | VMA IK | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-6 | -3 | 3 |
5. | IF Leikin | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-12 | -11 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 jan 12.55 | Älmhults IF | - | Markaryd IF | 0 - 3 |
26 jan 13.08 | Växjö Norra IF | - | Kristianstad BoIS | 0 - 3 |
26 jan 13.47 | Markaryd IF | - | Ramdala IF | 1 - 0 |
26 jan 14.00 | Kristianstad BoIS | - | Älmhults IF | 4 - 0 |
26 jan 14.39 | Ramdala IF | - | Växjö Norra IF | 0 - 2 |
26 jan 14.52 | Markaryd IF | - | Kristianstad BoIS | 0 - 1 |
26 jan 15.31 | Ramdala IF | - | Älmhults IF | 2 - 0 |
26 jan 15.44 | Växjö Norra IF | - | Markaryd IF | 0 - 3 |
26 jan 16.23 | Kristianstad BoIS | - | Ramdala IF | 3 - 0 |
26 jan 16.36 | Älmhults IF | - | Växjö Norra IF | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kristianstad BoIS | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11-0 | 11 | 12 |
2. | Markaryd IF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-1 | 6 | 9 |
3. | Växjö Norra IF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 | 4 |
4. | Ramdala IF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-6 | -4 | 3 |
5. | Älmhults IF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-10 | -9 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 jan 13.21 | Smedby BoIK | - | Älmhults IF röd | 4 - 0 |
26 jan 13.34 | Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF | - | Pjätteryd | 8 - 0 |
26 jan 14.13 | Älmhults IF röd | - | IF Leikin | 0 - 2 |
26 jan 14.26 | Pjätteryd | - | Smedby BoIK | 0 - 4 |
26 jan 15.05 | IF Leikin | - | Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF | 2 - 3 |
26 jan 15.18 | Älmhults IF röd | - | Pjätteryd | 1 - 0 |
26 jan 15.57 | IF Leikin | - | Smedby BoIK | 0 - 1 |
26 jan 16.10 | Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF | - | Älmhults IF röd | 5 - 1 |
26 jan 16.49 | Pjätteryd | - | IF Leikin | 2 - 2 |
26 jan 17.02 | Smedby BoIK | - | Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18-4 | 14 | 12 |
2. | Smedby BoIK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10-2 | 8 | 9 |
3. | IF Leikin | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-6 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Älmhults IF röd | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-11 | -9 | 3 |
5. | Pjätteryd | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-15 | -13 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 jan 12.25 | Virestads IF | - | Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF | 2 - 1* |
26 jan 12.38 | Växjö Norra IF | - | Saxemara IF | 1 - 0 |
26 jan 17.20 | Kristianstad BoIS | - | Smedby BoIK | 2 - 0 |
26 jan 17.33 | Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF | - | Markaryd IF | 3 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 jan 17.50 | Virestads IF | - | Kristianstad BoIS | 1 - 5 |
26 jan 18.03 | Växjö Norra IF | - | Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF | 1 - 0* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 jan 18.20 | Virestads IF | - | Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF | 2 - 1* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 jan 18.35 | Kristianstad BoIS | - | Växjö Norra IF | 4 - 3* |