Kabecupen
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Flickor födda 2015
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 13.30 |
Mariebo IK Gul |
- |
Bäckseda IF 1 |
|
15 jun 13.55 |
Forserums if |
- |
Gnosjö If |
|
15 jun 14.20 |
Habo 1 |
- |
IFK Värnamo Blå |
|
15 jun 14.45 |
Mariebo IK Gul |
- |
Gnosjö If |
|
15 jun 15.10 |
IFK Värnamo Blå |
- |
Forserums if |
|
15 jun 15.35 |
Bäckseda IF 1 |
- |
Habo 1 |
|
15 jun 16.00 |
Mariebo IK Gul |
- |
IFK Värnamo Blå |
|
15 jun 16.25 |
Gnosjö If |
- |
Bäckseda IF 1 |
|
15 jun 16.50 |
Forserums if |
- |
Habo 1 |
|
15 jun 17.15 |
IFK Värnamo Blå |
- |
Gnosjö If |
|
15 jun 17.40 |
Habo 1 |
- |
Mariebo IK Gul |
|
15 jun 17.40 |
Bäckseda IF 1 |
- |
Forserums if |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 13.30 |
Habo 2 |
- |
Mariebo IK Svart |
|
15 jun 13.55 |
Bäckseda IF 2 |
- |
Ölmstad IS 1 |
|
15 jun 14.20 |
Mariebo IK Svart |
- |
Ekhagens IF Röd |
|
15 jun 14.45 |
Ölmstad IS 1 |
- |
Habo 2 |
|
15 jun 15.10 |
Ekhagens IF Röd |
- |
Bäckseda IF 2 |
|
15 jun 15.35 |
Mariebo IK Svart |
- |
Ölmstad IS 1 |
|
15 jun 16.00 |
Ekhagens IF Röd |
- |
Habo 2 |
|
15 jun 16.25 |
Bäckseda IF 2 |
- |
Mariebo IK Svart |
|
15 jun 16.50 |
Ölmstad IS 1 |
- |
Ekhagens IF Röd |
|
15 jun 17.15 |
Habo 2 |
- |
Bäckseda IF 2 |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 13.30 |
IF Haga |
- |
Sävsjö FF 1 |
|
15 jun 13.55 |
Ölmstad IS 2 |
- |
IFK Värnamo Rosa |
|
15 jun 14.20 |
Ekhagens IF Svart |
- |
Habo 3 |
|
15 jun 14.45 |
IF Haga |
- |
IFK Värnamo Rosa |
|
15 jun 15.10 |
Habo 3 |
- |
Ölmstad IS 2 |
|
15 jun 15.35 |
Sävsjö FF 1 |
- |
Ekhagens IF Svart |
|
15 jun 16.00 |
IF Haga |
- |
Habo 3 |
|
15 jun 16.25 |
IFK Värnamo Rosa |
- |
Sävsjö FF 1 |
|
15 jun 16.50 |
Ölmstad IS 2 |
- |
Ekhagens IF Svart |
|
15 jun 17.15 |
Habo 3 |
- |
IFK Värnamo Rosa |
|
15 jun 17.40 |
Ekhagens IF Svart |
- |
IF Haga |
|
15 jun 17.40 |
Sävsjö FF 1 |
- |
Ölmstad IS 2 |
|
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 13.30 |
Mullsjö IF Gul |
- |
Ölmstad IS 3 |
|
15 jun 13.55 |
If Hallby Blå |
- |
Habo 4 |
|
15 jun 14.20 |
Ölmstad IS 3 |
- |
IF Eksjö Fotboll |
|
15 jun 14.45 |
Habo 4 |
- |
Mullsjö IF Gul |
|
15 jun 15.10 |
IF Eksjö Fotboll |
- |
If Hallby Blå |
|
15 jun 15.35 |
Ölmstad IS 3 |
- |
Habo 4 |
|
15 jun 16.00 |
IF Eksjö Fotboll |
- |
Mullsjö IF Gul |
|
15 jun 16.25 |
If Hallby Blå |
- |
Ölmstad IS 3 |
|
15 jun 16.50 |
Habo 4 |
- |
IF Eksjö Fotboll |
|
15 jun 17.15 |
Mullsjö IF Gul |
- |
If Hallby Blå |
|
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 13.30 |
If Hallby Vitt |
- |
Habo 5 |
|
15 jun 13.55 |
Bottnaryds IF |
- |
IFK Värnamo Grön |
|
15 jun 14.20 |
Waggeryds IK 1 |
- |
Nässjö FF vit |
|
15 jun 14.45 |
If Hallby Vitt |
- |
IFK Värnamo Grön |
|
15 jun 15.10 |
Nässjö FF vit |
- |
Bottnaryds IF |
|
15 jun 15.35 |
Habo 5 |
- |
Waggeryds IK 1 |
|
15 jun 16.00 |
If Hallby Vitt |
- |
Nässjö FF vit |
|
15 jun 16.25 |
IFK Värnamo Grön |
- |
Habo 5 |
|
15 jun 16.50 |
Bottnaryds IF |
- |
Waggeryds IK 1 |
|
15 jun 17.15 |
Nässjö FF vit |
- |
IFK Värnamo Grön |
|
15 jun 17.40 |
Waggeryds IK 1 |
- |
If Hallby Vitt |
|
15 jun 17.40 |
Habo 5 |
- |
Bottnaryds IF |
|
Grupp F
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 13.30 |
IK Tord 1 |
- |
Nässjö FF blå |
|
15 jun 13.55 |
Lekeryd Svarttorps SK |
- |
Mariebo IK orange |
|
15 jun 14.20 |
Nässjö FF blå |
- |
If Hallby Blåvitt |
|
15 jun 14.45 |
Mariebo IK orange |
- |
IK Tord 1 |
|
15 jun 15.10 |
If Hallby Blåvitt |
- |
Lekeryd Svarttorps SK |
|
15 jun 15.35 |
Nässjö FF blå |
- |
Mariebo IK orange |
|
15 jun 16.00 |
If Hallby Blåvitt |
- |
IK Tord 1 |
|
15 jun 16.25 |
Lekeryd Svarttorps SK |
- |
Nässjö FF blå |
|
15 jun 16.50 |
Mariebo IK orange |
- |
If Hallby Blåvitt |
|
15 jun 17.15 |
IK Tord 1 |
- |
Lekeryd Svarttorps SK |
|
Grupp G
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 13.30 |
Bankeryd SK Vit |
- |
IK Tord 2 |
|
15 jun 13.55 |
Hovslätts IK |
- |
Landvetter IF 1 |
|
15 jun 14.20 |
Waggeryds IK 2 |
- |
BK Ljungsbro 1 |
|
15 jun 14.45 |
Bankeryd SK Vit |
- |
Landvetter IF 1 |
|
15 jun 15.10 |
BK Ljungsbro 1 |
- |
Hovslätts IK |
|
15 jun 15.35 |
IK Tord 2 |
- |
Waggeryds IK 2 |
|
15 jun 16.00 |
Bankeryd SK Vit |
- |
BK Ljungsbro 1 |
|
15 jun 16.25 |
Landvetter IF 1 |
- |
IK Tord 2 |
|
15 jun 16.50 |
Hovslätts IK |
- |
Waggeryds IK 2 |
|
15 jun 17.15 |
BK Ljungsbro 1 |
- |
Landvetter IF 1 |
|
15 jun 17.40 |
Waggeryds IK 2 |
- |
Bankeryd SK Vit |
|
15 jun 17.40 |
IK Tord 2 |
- |
Hovslätts IK |
|
Grupp H
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 13.30 |
Egnahems BK 1 |
- |
BK Ljungsbro 2 |
|
15 jun 13.55 |
Tenhults IF |
- |
Bankeryd sk Svart |
|
15 jun 14.20 |
BK Ljungsbro 2 |
- |
Landvetter IF 2 |
|
15 jun 14.45 |
Bankeryd sk Svart |
- |
Egnahems BK 1 |
|
15 jun 15.10 |
Landvetter IF 2 |
- |
Tenhults IF |
|
15 jun 15.35 |
BK Ljungsbro 2 |
- |
Bankeryd sk Svart |
|
15 jun 16.00 |
Landvetter IF 2 |
- |
Egnahems BK 1 |
|
15 jun 16.25 |
Tenhults IF |
- |
BK Ljungsbro 2 |
|
15 jun 16.50 |
Bankeryd sk Svart |
- |
Landvetter IF 2 |
|
15 jun 17.15 |
Egnahems BK 1 |
- |
Tenhults IF |
|
Grupp I
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 13.30 |
Barnarps IF Röd |
- |
Anderstorps IF 2 |
|
15 jun 13.55 |
Habo Habo 6 |
- |
Bankeryd sk Gul |
|
15 jun 14.20 |
Egnahems BK 2 |
- |
Waggeryds IK 3 |
|
15 jun 14.45 |
Barnarps IF Röd |
- |
Bankeryd sk Gul |
|
15 jun 15.10 |
Waggeryds IK 3 |
- |
Habo Habo 6 |
|
15 jun 15.35 |
Anderstorps IF 2 |
- |
Egnahems BK 2 |
|
15 jun 16.00 |
Barnarps IF Röd |
- |
Waggeryds IK 3 |
|
15 jun 16.25 |
Bankeryd sk Gul |
- |
Anderstorps IF 2 |
|
15 jun 16.50 |
Habo Habo 6 |
- |
Egnahems BK 2 |
|
15 jun 17.15 |
Waggeryds IK 3 |
- |
Bankeryd sk Gul |
|
15 jun 17.40 |
Egnahems BK 2 |
- |
Barnarps IF Röd |
|
15 jun 17.40 |
Anderstorps IF 2 |
- |
Habo Habo 6 |
|
Grupp J
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 13.30 |
Barnarps IF Svart |
- |
Sävsjö FF 2 |
|
15 jun 13.55 |
Egnahems BK 3 |
- |
Vrigstads IF |
|
15 jun 14.20 |
Sävsjö FF 2 |
- |
Anderstorps IF 1 |
|
15 jun 14.45 |
Vrigstads IF |
- |
Barnarps IF Svart |
|
15 jun 15.10 |
Anderstorps IF 1 |
- |
Egnahems BK 3 |
|
15 jun 15.35 |
Sävsjö FF 2 |
- |
Vrigstads IF |
|
15 jun 16.00 |
Anderstorps IF 1 |
- |
Barnarps IF Svart |
|
15 jun 16.25 |
Egnahems BK 3 |
- |
Sävsjö FF 2 |
|
15 jun 16.50 |
Vrigstads IF |
- |
Anderstorps IF 1 |
|
15 jun 17.15 |
Barnarps IF Svart |
- |
Egnahems BK 3 |
|