CoBÖDAbana 2010
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
Dam |
IFK Kalmar |
Herr |
IFK Borgholm |
P12 |
Fc Rinkabyholm |
P16 |
Färjestadens GoIF |
Herr
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
10 jul 08.30 |
Lindsdals IF |
- |
Bagarmossen BK |
3 - 1 |
10 jul 09.30 |
Annelund |
- |
Ulvåkers IF |
3 - 1 |
10 jul 10.30 |
Bagarmossen BK |
- |
Stensätra IF |
3 - 0 |
10 jul 11.30 |
Lindsdals IF |
- |
Ulvåkers IF |
1 - 0 |
10 jul 12.30 |
Stensätra IF |
- |
Annelund |
2 - 1 |
10 jul 13.30 |
Bagarmossen BK |
- |
Ulvåkers IF |
3 - 0 |
10 jul 14.30 |
Lindsdals IF |
- |
Stensätra IF |
4 - 1 |
10 jul 15.30 |
Annelund |
- |
Bagarmossen BK |
2 - 1 |
10 jul 16.30 |
Ulvåkers IF |
- |
Stensätra IF |
0 - 5 |
10 jul 17.30 |
Lindsdals IF |
- |
Annelund |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
ÖTV | SV | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Lindsdals IF |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 0 |
10-2 |
8 |
12 |
2. |
Bagarmossen BK |
4 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 |
8-5 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Stensätra IF |
4 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 |
8-8 |
0 |
6 |
4. |
Annelund |
4 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 |
6-6 |
0 |
6 |
5. |
Ulvåkers IF |
4 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 4 |
1-12 |
-11 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
10 jul 08.50 |
Club Kungelf |
- |
Vetlanda FF |
2 - 1 |
10 jul 09.50 |
Vetlanda FF |
- |
Böda/Högby IF |
2 - 0 |
10 jul 10.50 |
Vetlanda FF |
- |
Böda Sand |
1 - 0 |
10 jul 11.50 |
Club Kungelf |
- |
Böda/Högby IF |
5 - 0 |
10 jul 12.50 |
Böda Sand |
- |
Vetlanda FF |
2 - 1* |
10 jul 13.50 |
Vetlanda FF |
- |
Böda/Högby IF |
1 - 0* |
10 jul 14.50 |
Club Kungelf |
- |
Böda Sand |
4 - 0 |
10 jul 15.50 |
Vetlanda FF |
- |
Vetlanda FF |
0 - 1 |
10 jul 16.50 |
Böda/Högby IF |
- |
Böda Sand |
3 - 0 |
10 jul 17.50 |
Club Kungelf |
- |
Vetlanda FF |
1 - 2* |
|
|
S |
V |
ÖTV | SV | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Club Kungelf |
4 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 1 |
12-3 |
9 |
9 |
2. |
Vetlanda FF |
4 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 |
4-2 |
2 |
8 |
3. |
Vetlanda FF |
4 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 2 |
5-4 |
1 |
5 |
4. |
Böda/Högby IF |
4 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 3 |
3-8 |
-5 |
3 |
5. |
Böda Sand |
4 |
0 |
1 | 0 | 3 |
2-9 |
-7 |
2 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
10 jul 08.50 |
Portugiserna |
- |
FG STHLM |
2 - 1 |
10 jul 09.50 |
Pars FC Örebro |
- |
Stora Frö |
1 - 2 |
10 jul 10.50 |
FG STHLM |
- |
Ängö BK |
4 - 1 |
10 jul 11.50 |
Portugiserna |
- |
Stora Frö |
2 - 1 |
10 jul 12.50 |
Ängö BK |
- |
Pars FC Örebro |
1 - 3 |
10 jul 13.50 |
FG STHLM |
- |
Stora Frö |
1 - 2 |
10 jul 14.50 |
Portugiserna |
- |
Ängö BK |
1 - 2 |
10 jul 15.50 |
Pars FC Örebro |
- |
FG STHLM |
2 - 1 |
10 jul 16.50 |
Stora Frö |
- |
Ängö BK |
0 - 3 |
10 jul 17.50 |
Portugiserna |
- |
Pars FC Örebro |
1 - 2* |
|
|
S |
V |
ÖTV | SV | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Pars FC Örebro |
4 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 |
8-5 |
3 |
8 |
2. |
Portugiserna |
4 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 |
6-6 |
0 |
6 |
3. |
Ängö BK |
4 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 |
7-8 |
-1 |
6 |
4. |
Stora Frö |
4 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 |
5-7 |
-2 |
6 |
5. |
FG STHLM |
4 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 3 |
7-7 |
0 |
3 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
10 jul 08.30 |
Vetlanda United IF |
- |
FC Rajås |
0 - 1 |
10 jul 09.30 |
IFK Borgholm |
- |
Ulvåkers IF |
3 - 0 |
10 jul 10.30 |
FC Rajås |
- |
Kalmar Södra IF |
0 - 2 |
10 jul 11.30 |
Vetlanda United IF |
- |
Ulvåkers IF |
4 - 0 |
10 jul 12.30 |
Kalmar Södra IF |
- |
IFK Borgholm |
1 - 2* |
10 jul 13.30 |
FC Rajås |
- |
Ulvåkers IF |
3 - 2 |
10 jul 14.30 |
Vetlanda United IF |
- |
Kalmar Södra IF |
0 - 1 |
10 jul 15.30 |
IFK Borgholm |
- |
FC Rajås |
2 - 0 |
10 jul 16.30 |
Ulvåkers IF |
- |
Kalmar Södra IF |
0 - 3 |
10 jul 17.30 |
Vetlanda United IF |
- |
IFK Borgholm |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
ÖTV | SV | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Borgholm |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 0 |
8-1 |
7 |
11 |
2. |
Kalmar Södra IF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 1 |
7-2 |
5 |
9 |
3. |
FC Rajås |
4 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 |
4-6 |
-2 |
6 |
4. |
Vetlanda United IF |
4 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 3 |
4-3 |
1 |
3 |
5. |
Ulvåkers IF |
4 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 4 |
2-13 |
-11 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
10 jul 18.30 |
Lindsdals IF |
- |
Vetlanda FF |
3 - 0 |
10 jul 18.30 |
Bagarmossen BK |
- |
Club Kungelf |
2 - 1* |
10 jul 18.50 |
Pars FC Örebro |
- |
Kalmar Södra IF |
0 - 2 |
10 jul 18.50 |
Portugiserna |
- |
IFK Borgholm |
0 - 1* |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
10 jul 19.30 |
Lindsdals IF |
- |
Bagarmossen BK |
2 - 3 |
10 jul 19.30 |
Kalmar Södra IF |
- |
IFK Borgholm |
0 - 3 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
10 jul 20.20 |
IFK Borgholm |
- |
Bagarmossen BK |
1 - 0 |
Statistik