SödraCupen 2013
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
P03
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
28 dec 08.00 |
Hässleholms IF |
- |
Rödeby AIF |
7 - 1 |
28 dec 08.00 |
Östers IF |
- |
Sandsbro AIK |
3 - 0 |
28 dec 09.40 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
Kalmar FF |
1 - 3 |
28 dec 09.40 |
Sandsbro AIK |
- |
Hässleholms IF |
0 - 8 |
28 dec 11.20 |
Kalmar FF |
- |
Östers IF |
2 - 3 |
28 dec 11.20 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
Sandsbro AIK |
4 - 2 |
28 dec 13.00 |
Kalmar FF |
- |
Hässleholms IF |
0 - 2 |
28 dec 13.00 |
Östers IF |
- |
Rödeby AIF |
0 - 1 |
28 dec 14.40 |
Sandsbro AIK |
- |
Kalmar FF |
0 - 3 |
28 dec 14.40 |
Hässleholms IF |
- |
Östers IF |
2 - 0 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Hässleholms IF |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
19-1 |
18 |
12 |
2. |
Kalmar FF |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
8-6 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Östers IF |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
6-5 |
1 |
6 |
4. |
Rödeby AIF |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
7-12 |
-5 |
6 |
5. |
Sandsbro AIK |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
2-18 |
-16 |
0 |
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
28 dec 08.25 |
Brämhult IK |
- |
Råslätt SK |
1 - 5 |
28 dec 08.25 |
IF Hallby FK |
- |
Växjö Norra IF 1 |
0 - 0 |
28 dec 10.05 |
Råslätt SK |
- |
BK Astrio |
2 - 2 |
28 dec 10.05 |
Växjö Norra IF 1 |
- |
Brämhult IK |
1 - 0 |
28 dec 11.45 |
BK Astrio |
- |
IF Hallby FK |
7 - 1 |
28 dec 11.45 |
Råslätt SK |
- |
Växjö Norra IF 1 |
4 - 1 |
28 dec 13.25 |
BK Astrio |
- |
Brämhult IK |
7 - 0 |
28 dec 13.25 |
IF Hallby FK |
- |
Råslätt SK |
0 - 4 |
28 dec 15.05 |
Växjö Norra IF 1 |
- |
BK Astrio |
0 - 9 |
28 dec 15.05 |
Brämhult IK |
- |
IF Hallby FK |
4 - 3 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
BK Astrio |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
25-3 |
22 |
10 |
2. |
Råslätt SK |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
15-4 |
11 |
10 |
3. |
Växjö Norra IF 1 |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
2-13 |
-11 |
4 |
4. |
Brämhult IK |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
5-16 |
-11 |
3 |
5. |
IF Hallby FK |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
4-15 |
-11 |
1 |
Group C
Date |
|
Res |
28 dec 08.50 |
IFK Värnamo |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
1 - 1 |
28 dec 08.50 |
Askims IK |
- |
Växjö Norra IF 2 |
4 - 0 |
28 dec 10.30 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
IFK Berga |
2 - 1 |
28 dec 10.30 |
Växjö Norra IF 2 |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
0 - 2 |
28 dec 12.10 |
IFK Berga |
- |
Askims IK |
3 - 2 |
28 dec 12.10 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
Växjö Norra IF 2 |
2 - 1 |
28 dec 13.50 |
IFK Berga |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
5 - 0 |
28 dec 13.50 |
Askims IK |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
6 - 0 |
28 dec 15.30 |
Växjö Norra IF 2 |
- |
IFK Berga |
0 - 1 |
28 dec 15.30 |
IFK Värnamo |
- |
Askims IK |
0 - 2 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Askims IK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
14-3 |
11 |
9 |
2. |
IFK Berga |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
10-4 |
6 |
9 |
3. |
Hovshaga AIF |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
5-9 |
-4 |
7 |
4. |
IFK Värnamo |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
3-8 |
-5 |
4 |
5. |
Växjö Norra IF 2 |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-9 |
-8 |
0 |
Group D
Date |
|
Res |
28 dec 09.15 |
IF Centern |
- |
Hovslätts IK |
2 - 3 |
28 dec 09.15 |
Östers IF |
- |
Hovås/Billdal |
4 - 0 |
28 dec 10.55 |
Hovslätts IK |
- |
IFK Grimslöv |
1 - 1 |
28 dec 10.55 |
Hovås/Billdal |
- |
IF Centern |
0 - 2 |
28 dec 12.35 |
IFK Grimslöv |
- |
Östers IF |
1 - 3 |
28 dec 12.35 |
Hovslätts IK |
- |
Hovås/Billdal |
3 - 0 |
28 dec 14.15 |
IFK Grimslöv |
- |
IF Centern |
1 - 0 |
28 dec 14.15 |
Östers IF |
- |
Hovslätts IK |
0 - 1 |
28 dec 15.55 |
Hovås/Billdal |
- |
IFK Grimslöv |
1 - 6 |
28 dec 15.55 |
IF Centern |
- |
Östers IF |
0 - 5 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Hovslätts IK |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
8-3 |
5 |
10 |
2. |
Östers IF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
12-2 |
10 |
9 |
3. |
IFK Grimslöv |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
9-5 |
4 |
7 |
4. |
IF Centern |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
4-9 |
-5 |
3 |
5. |
Hovås/Billdal |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-15 |
-14 |
0 |
Playoffs
Quarter-finals
Date |
|
Res |
28 dec 16.30 |
Hässleholms IF |
- |
Råslätt SK |
1 - 0 |
28 dec 16.30 |
Kalmar FF |
- |
BK Astrio |
0 - 5 |
28 dec 16.55 |
Askims IK |
- |
Östers IF |
1 - 0 |
28 dec 16.55 |
IFK Berga |
- |
Hovslätts IK |
1 - 0 |
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
28 dec 17.20 |
Hässleholms IF |
- |
Askims IK |
4 - 0 |
28 dec 17.20 |
BK Astrio |
- |
IFK Berga |
1 - 2 |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
28 dec 18.30 |
Hässleholms IF |
- |
IFK Berga |
0 - 1 |