SödraCupen 2013
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P02
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
27 dec 08.00 |
Kalmar Södra |
- |
Östers IF |
3 - 1 |
27 dec 08.00 |
Sandsbro AIK |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem |
0 - 7 |
27 dec 09.40 |
Östers IF |
- |
Rödeby AIF |
0 - 2 |
27 dec 09.40 |
Snöstorp Nyhem |
- |
Kalmar Södra |
2 - 1 |
27 dec 11.20 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
Sandsbro AIK |
5 - 1 |
27 dec 11.20 |
Östers IF |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem |
0 - 2 |
27 dec 13.00 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
Kalmar Södra |
1 - 0 |
27 dec 13.00 |
Sandsbro AIK |
- |
Östers IF |
1 - 2 |
27 dec 14.40 |
Snöstorp Nyhem |
- |
Rödeby AIF |
1 - 6 |
27 dec 14.40 |
Kalmar Södra |
- |
Sandsbro AIK |
4 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Rödeby AIF |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
14-2 |
12 |
12 |
2. |
Snöstorp Nyhem |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
12-7 |
5 |
9 |
3. |
Kalmar Södra |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
8-5 |
3 |
6 |
4. |
Östers IF |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
3-8 |
-5 |
3 |
5. |
Sandsbro AIK |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
3-18 |
-15 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
27 dec 08.25 |
Ronneby BK |
- |
IFK Karlshamn |
3 - 1 |
27 dec 08.25 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
Växjö BK |
0 - 1 |
27 dec 10.05 |
IFK Karlshamn |
- |
Brämhults IK |
1 - 9 |
27 dec 10.05 |
Växjö BK |
- |
Ronneby BK |
1 - 2 |
27 dec 11.45 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
2 - 0 |
27 dec 11.45 |
IFK Karlshamn |
- |
Växjö BK |
2 - 1 |
27 dec 13.25 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
Ronneby BK |
2 - 0 |
27 dec 13.25 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
IFK Karlshamn |
5 - 1 |
27 dec 15.05 |
Växjö BK |
- |
Brämhults IK |
0 - 2 |
27 dec 15.05 |
Ronneby BK |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
1 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Brämhults IK |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
15-1 |
14 |
12 |
2. |
Hovshaga AIF |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
10-5 |
5 |
6 |
3. |
Ronneby BK |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
6-9 |
-3 |
6 |
4. |
Växjö BK |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
3-6 |
-3 |
3 |
5. |
IFK Karlshamn |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
5-18 |
-13 |
3 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
27 dec 08.50 |
Östers IF |
- |
Räppe GOIF |
3 - 1 |
27 dec 08.50 |
Nässjö FF |
- |
Kalmar FF |
0 - 0 |
27 dec 10.30 |
Räppe GOIF |
- |
Markaryds IF |
0 - 0 |
27 dec 10.30 |
Kalmar FF |
- |
Östers IF |
1 - 1 |
27 dec 12.10 |
Markaryds IF |
- |
Nässjö FF |
0 - 0 |
27 dec 12.10 |
Räppe GOIF |
- |
Kalmar FF |
1 - 1 |
27 dec 13.50 |
Markaryds IF |
- |
Östers IF |
2 - 2 |
27 dec 13.50 |
Nässjö FF |
- |
Räppe GOIF |
1 - 1 |
27 dec 15.30 |
Kalmar FF |
- |
Markaryds IF |
3 - 0 |
27 dec 15.30 |
Östers IF |
- |
Nässjö FF |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Kalmar FF |
4 |
1 |
3 | 0 |
5-2 |
3 |
6 |
2. |
Östers IF |
4 |
1 |
3 | 0 |
7-5 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Nässjö FF |
4 |
0 |
4 | 0 |
2-2 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Räppe GOIF |
4 |
0 |
3 | 1 |
3-5 |
-2 |
3 |
5. |
Markaryds IF |
4 |
0 |
3 | 1 |
2-5 |
-3 |
3 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
27 dec 09.15 |
Asarums IF |
- |
Växjö Norra IF |
2 - 0 |
27 dec 09.15 |
Smålandsstenar GOIF |
- |
Laholms FK |
1 - 1 |
27 dec 10.55 |
Växjö Norra IF |
- |
Lunnarps BK |
0 - 4 |
27 dec 10.55 |
Laholms FK |
- |
Asarums IF |
4 - 1 |
27 dec 12.35 |
Lunnarps BK |
- |
Smålandsstenar GOIF |
0 - 3 |
27 dec 12.35 |
Växjö Norra IF |
- |
Laholms FK |
0 - 1 |
27 dec 14.15 |
Lunnarps BK |
- |
Asarums IF |
6 - 1 |
27 dec 14.15 |
Smålandsstenar GOIF |
- |
Växjö Norra IF |
5 - 1 |
27 dec 15.55 |
Laholms FK |
- |
Lunnarps BK |
0 - 3 |
27 dec 15.55 |
Asarums IF |
- |
Smålandsstenar GOIF |
3 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Smålandsstenar GOIF |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
14-5 |
9 |
10 |
2. |
Lunnarps BK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
13-4 |
9 |
9 |
3. |
Laholms FK |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
6-5 |
1 |
7 |
4. |
Asarums IF |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
7-15 |
-8 |
3 |
5. |
Växjö Norra IF |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-12 |
-11 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
27 dec 16.30 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
6 - 5* |
27 dec 16.30 |
Snöstorp Nyhem |
- |
Brämhults IK |
0 - 1 |
27 dec 16.55 |
Kalmar FF |
- |
Lunnarps BK |
4 - 2* |
27 dec 16.55 |
Östers IF |
- |
Smålandsstenar GOIF |
0 - 4 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
27 dec 17.20 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
Kalmar FF |
0 - 4 |
27 dec 17.20 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
Smålandsstenar GOIF |
3 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
27 dec 18.30 |
Kalmar FF |
- |
Brämhults IK |
6 - 5* |