Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
P00 Invitational | Ge Tillbaka IF |
P01 Invitational | Halmstad BK |
P02 | Kalmar FF |
P03 | IFK Berga |
P04 | Halmstad BK |
P99 Invitational | IK Sturehov |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jan 08.00 | Kalmar FF | - | Hovshaga AIF | 1 - 0 |
18 jan 08.35 | IF Lödde | - | Trelleborgs FF | 0 - 3 |
18 jan 10.20 | Hovshaga AIF | - | IK Sturehov | 0 - 2 |
18 jan 10.55 | Trelleborgs FF | - | Kalmar FF | 1 - 1 |
18 jan 12.40 | IK Sturehov | - | IF Lödde | 3 - 0 |
18 jan 13.15 | Hovshaga AIF | - | Trelleborgs FF | 0 - 2 |
18 jan 15.00 | IK Sturehov | - | Kalmar FF | 0 - 0 |
18 jan 15.35 | IF Lödde | - | Hovshaga AIF | 2 - 0 |
18 jan 17.20 | Trelleborgs FF | - | IK Sturehov | 0 - 1 |
18 jan 17.55 | Kalmar FF | - | IF Lödde | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IK Sturehov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 | 10 |
2. | Kalmar FF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | 8 |
3. | Trelleborgs FF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-2 | 4 | 7 |
4. | IF Lödde | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-8 | -6 | 3 |
5. | Hovshaga AIF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-7 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jan 09.10 | Smedby BOIK | - | Danderyds SK | 1 - 1 |
18 jan 09.45 | Östers IF | - | Vellinge IF | 0 - 1 |
18 jan 11.30 | Danderyds SK | - | FC Linköping City | 1 - 0 |
18 jan 12.05 | Vellinge IF | - | Smedby BOIK | 3 - 2 |
18 jan 13.50 | FC Linköping City | - | Östers IF | 1 - 0 |
18 jan 14.25 | Danderyds SK | - | Vellinge IF | 1 - 1 |
18 jan 16.10 | FC Linköping City | - | Smedby BOIK | 2 - 0 |
18 jan 16.45 | Östers IF | - | Danderyds SK | 2 - 0 |
18 jan 18.30 | Vellinge IF | - | FC Linköping City | 0 - 1 |
18 jan 19.05 | Smedby BOIK | - | Östers IF | 0 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Linköping City | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4-1 | 3 | 9 |
2. | Vellinge IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 7 |
3. | Östers IF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-2 | 4 | 6 |
4. | Danderyds SK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | 5 |
5. | Smedby BOIK | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-10 | -7 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jan 19.45 | IK Sturehov | - | Vellinge IF | 3 - 0 |
18 jan 20.20 | FC Linköping City | - | Kalmar FF | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jan 21.00 | IK Sturehov | - | Kalmar FF | 3 - 1* |