Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 jan 09.00 | Ekenässjöns IF | - | Forserums IF | 6 - 5 |
4 jan 09.40 | Farstorp IK | - | Alseda/Ädelfors FF | 4 - 1 |
4 jan 13.00 | Ekenässjöns IF | - | Farstorp IK | 1 - 2 |
4 jan 13.40 | Forserums IF | - | Alseda/Ädelfors FF | 6 - 1 |
4 jan 17.00 | Alseda/Ädelfors FF | - | Ekenässjöns IF | 1 - 2 |
4 jan 17.40 | Forserums IF | - | Farstorp IK | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Farstorp IK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-4 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Ekenässjöns IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-8 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Forserums IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13-9 | 4 | 4 |
4. | Alseda/Ädelfors FF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-12 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jan 10.00 | Österkorsberga IF | - | Annebergs GIF | 0 - 2 |
5 jan 10.40 | Holsby SK | - | 0220 Samba | 0 - 5 |
5 jan 12.00 | Österkorsberga IF | - | Holsby SK | 1 - 6 |
5 jan 12.40 | Annebergs GIF | - | 0220 Samba | 1 - 3 |
5 jan 14.00 | 0220 Samba | - | Österkorsberga IF | 7 - 2 |
5 jan 14.40 | Annebergs GIF | - | Holsby SK | 2 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 0220 Samba | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15-3 | 12 | 9 |
2. | Annebergs GIF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Holsby SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-8 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Österkorsberga IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-15 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 jan 10.20 | Vetlanda United IF | - | Nässjö City IF | 6 - 8 |
4 jan 11.00 | Landsbro IF FK | - | Näshults IF | 0 - 3 |
4 jan 14.20 | Vetlanda United IF | - | Landsbro IF FK | 3 - 3 |
4 jan 15.00 | Nässjö City IF | - | Näshults IF | 7 - 3 |
4 jan 18.20 | Näshults IF | - | Vetlanda United IF | 2 - 4 |
4 jan 19.00 | Nässjö City IF | - | Landsbro IF FK | 6 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nässjö City IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21-12 | 9 | 9 |
2. | Vetlanda United IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13-13 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Näshults IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-11 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Landsbro IF FK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6-12 | -6 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 jan 11.40 | Hvetlanda GIF | - | Stensjöns IF | 4 - 3 |
4 jan 12.20 | Myresjö/Vetlanda FK | - | Malmbäcks IF | 5 - 2 |
4 jan 15.40 | Hvetlanda GIF | - | Myresjö/Vetlanda FK | 1 - 4 |
4 jan 16.20 | Stensjöns IF | - | Malmbäcks IF | 2 - 7 |
4 jan 19.40 | Malmbäcks IF | - | Hvetlanda GIF | 4 - 3 |
4 jan 20.20 | Stensjöns IF | - | Myresjö/Vetlanda FK | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Myresjö/Vetlanda FK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-4 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Malmbäcks IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13-10 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Hvetlanda GIF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-11 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Stensjöns IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6-13 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jan 11.20 | Nässjö City IF | - | Malmbäcks IF | 3 - 2 |
5 jan 13.20 | Vetlanda United IF | - | Myresjö/Vetlanda FK | 1 - 3 |
5 jan 15.20 | Farstorp IK | - | Annebergs GIF | 5 - 4* |
5 jan 16.00 | Ekenässjöns IF | - | 0220 Samba | 1 - 6 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jan 16.40 | Farstorp IK | - | 0220 Samba | 4 - 6 |
5 jan 17.20 | Nässjö City IF | - | Myresjö/Vetlanda FK | 1 - 8 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jan 18.00 | 0220 Samba | - | Myresjö/Vetlanda FK | 1 - 4 |