Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F 01 | Gislaveds Is | |
F 02 | BK Astrio | |
F 03 | IFK Värnamo | |
P 01 | IFK Värnamo | |
P 02 | Sgoif | Anderstorps IF |
P 03 | BK Astrio |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 jan 09.00 | Barnarps IF | - | Skillingaryds IS | 1 - 0 |
25 jan 09.00 | Råslätt SK | - | Gislaved IS | 2 - 0 |
25 jan 10.00 | Skillingaryds IS | - | Getinge IF | 2 - 1 |
25 jan 10.00 | Gislaved IS | - | Barnarps IF | 0 - 0 |
25 jan 11.00 | Getinge IF | - | Råslätt SK | 0 - 4 |
25 jan 11.00 | Skillingaryds IS | - | Gislaved IS | 1 - 1 |
25 jan 12.00 | Getinge IF | - | Barnarps IF | 0 - 0 |
25 jan 12.00 | Råslätt SK | - | Skillingaryds IS | 4 - 1 |
25 jan 13.00 | Gislaved IS | - | Getinge IF | 1 - 0 |
25 jan 13.00 | Barnarps IF | - | Råslätt SK | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Råslätt SK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-1 | 9 | 10 |
2. | Barnarps IF | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Gislaved IS | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 5 |
4. | Skillingaryds IS | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 | 4 |
5. | Getinge IF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-7 | -6 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 jan 09.15 | lilla träslövs ff | - | IFK Värnamo | 0 - 0 |
25 jan 09.15 | Råslätt SK Röd | - | Gislaved IS | 1 - 1 |
25 jan 10.15 | IFK Värnamo | - | Sävsjö ff | 3 - 0 |
25 jan 10.15 | Gislaved IS | - | lilla träslövs ff | 0 - 2 |
25 jan 11.15 | Sävsjö ff | - | Råslätt SK Röd | 0 - 3 |
25 jan 11.15 | IFK Värnamo | - | Gislaved IS | 0 - 1 |
25 jan 12.15 | Sävsjö ff | - | lilla träslövs ff | 0 - 4 |
25 jan 12.15 | Råslätt SK Röd | - | IFK Värnamo | 0 - 5 |
25 jan 13.15 | Gislaved IS | - | Sävsjö ff | 5 - 0 |
25 jan 13.15 | lilla träslövs ff | - | Råslätt SK Röd | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | lilla träslövs ff | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-0 | 8 | 10 |
2. | IFK Värnamo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-1 | 7 | 7 |
3. | Gislaved IS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-3 | 4 | 7 |
4. | Råslätt SK Röd | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-8 | -4 | 4 |
5. | Sävsjö ff | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-15 | -15 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 jan 09.30 | lilla träslövs ff | - | IFK Värnamo | 1 - 3 |
25 jan 09.30 | Ekhagens IF | - | Anderstorps IF | 1 - 2 |
25 jan 10.30 | IFK Värnamo | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 3 - 0 |
25 jan 10.30 | Anderstorps IF | - | lilla träslövs ff | 0 - 0 |
25 jan 11.30 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Ekhagens IF | 2 - 1 |
25 jan 11.30 | IFK Värnamo | - | Anderstorps IF | 0 - 0 |
25 jan 12.30 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | lilla träslövs ff | 1 - 0 |
25 jan 12.30 | Ekhagens IF | - | IFK Värnamo | 0 - 2 |
25 jan 13.30 | Anderstorps IF | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 2 - 1 |
25 jan 13.30 | lilla träslövs ff | - | Ekhagens IF | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Värnamo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 | 10 |
2. | Anderstorps IF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | 8 |
3. | Ulricehamns IFK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 6 |
4. | lilla träslövs ff | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 |
5. | Ekhagens IF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-9 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 jan 09.45 | Tranemo IF | - | RefteleÅs | 3 - 0 |
25 jan 09.45 | Ekhagens IF | - | Smålandsstenar Sgoif | 3 - 2 |
25 jan 10.45 | RefteleÅs | - | Getinge IF | 0 - 4 |
25 jan 10.45 | Smålandsstenar Sgoif | - | Tranemo IF | 3 - 0 |
25 jan 11.45 | Getinge IF | - | Ekhagens IF | 2 - 0 |
25 jan 11.45 | RefteleÅs | - | Smålandsstenar Sgoif | 0 - 3 |
25 jan 12.45 | Getinge IF | - | Tranemo IF | 1 - 0 |
25 jan 12.45 | Ekhagens IF | - | RefteleÅs | 3 - 2 |
25 jan 13.45 | Smålandsstenar Sgoif | - | Getinge IF | 7 - 0 |
25 jan 13.45 | Tranemo IF | - | Ekhagens IF | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smålandsstenar Sgoif | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15-3 | 12 | 9 |
2. | Getinge IF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-7 | 0 | 9 |
3. | Tranemo IF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 | 6 |
4. | Ekhagens IF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-7 | -1 | 6 |
5. | RefteleÅs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-13 | -11 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 jan 14.15 | Råslätt SK | - | Anderstorps IF | 3 - 1 |
25 jan 14.15 | lilla träslövs ff | - | Getinge IF | 2 - 0 |
25 jan 14.30 | IFK Värnamo | - | Barnarps IF | 3 - 0 |
25 jan 14.30 | Smålandsstenar Sgoif | - | IFK Värnamo | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 jan 15.00 | Råslätt SK | - | lilla träslövs ff | 0 - 1 |
25 jan 15.00 | IFK Värnamo | - | IFK Värnamo | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 jan 15.30 | lilla träslövs ff | - | IFK Värnamo | 0 - 3 |