Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F 01 | Gislaveds Is | |
F 02 | BK Astrio | |
F 03 | IFK Värnamo | |
P 01 | IFK Värnamo | |
P 02 | Sgoif | Anderstorps IF |
P 03 | BK Astrio |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 feb 09.00 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Anderstorps IF | 2 - 0 |
1 feb 09.00 | Värnamo Södra FF | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 0 - 1 |
1 feb 10.00 | Anderstorps IF | - | Bk Astrio | 0 - 1 |
1 feb 10.00 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Mölnlycke IF | 0 - 2 |
1 feb 11.00 | Bk Astrio | - | Värnamo Södra FF | 2 - 1 |
1 feb 11.00 | Anderstorps IF | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 2 - 0 |
1 feb 12.00 | Bk Astrio | - | Mölnlycke IF | 0 - 0 |
1 feb 12.00 | Värnamo Södra FF | - | Anderstorps IF | 0 - 3 |
1 feb 12.45 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Bk Astrio | 0 - 7 |
1 feb 12.45 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Värnamo Södra FF | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bk Astrio | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-1 | 9 | 10 |
2. | Mölnlycke IF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 | 10 |
3. | Anderstorps IF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-3 | 2 | 6 |
4. | Ulricehamns IFK | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1-11 | -10 | 3 |
5. | Värnamo Södra FF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-8 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 feb 09.15 | Mariebo IK | - | Sgoif | 0 - 4 |
1 feb 09.15 | MB United | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 5 - 1 |
1 feb 10.15 | Sgoif | - | Hasslöv/Skottorp | 4 - 0 |
1 feb 10.15 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Mariebo IK | 2 - 4 |
1 feb 11.15 | Hasslöv/Skottorp | - | MB United | 0 - 2 |
1 feb 11.15 | Sgoif | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 4 - 0 |
1 feb 12.15 | Hasslöv/Skottorp | - | Mariebo IK | 2 - 3 |
1 feb 12.15 | MB United | - | Sgoif | 1 - 3 |
1 feb 13.00 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Hasslöv/Skottorp | 2 - 0 |
1 feb 13.00 | Mariebo IK | - | MB United | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sgoif | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15-1 | 14 | 12 |
2. | MB United | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-4 | 5 | 9 |
3. | Mariebo IK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-9 | -2 | 6 |
4. | Ulricehamns IFK | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-13 | -8 | 3 |
5. | Hasslöv/Skottorp | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-11 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 feb 09.30 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Gislaveds IS | 4 - 0 |
1 feb 09.30 | Kinna IF | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 1 - 2 |
1 feb 10.30 | Gislaveds IS | - | Hasslöv/Skottorp | 1 - 1 |
1 feb 10.30 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Mölnlycke IF | 1 - 0 |
1 feb 11.30 | Hasslöv/Skottorp | - | Kinna IF | 0 - 1 |
1 feb 11.30 | Gislaveds IS | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 1 - 1 |
1 feb 12.30 | Hasslöv/Skottorp | - | Mölnlycke IF | 0 - 0 |
1 feb 12.30 | Kinna IF | - | Gislaveds IS | 0 - 0 |
1 feb 13.15 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Hasslöv/Skottorp | 1 - 1 |
1 feb 13.15 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Kinna IF | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ulricehamns IFK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 2 | 8 |
2. | Mölnlycke IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-1 | 5 | 7 |
3. | Kinna IF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 4 |
4. | Hasslöv/Skottorp | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 3 |
5. | Gislaveds IS | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2-6 | -4 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 feb 09.45 | Barnarps IF | - | Värnamo Södra FF | 2 - 2 |
1 feb 09.45 | Gislaveds IS | - | BK Astrio | 0 - 3 |
1 feb 10.45 | Barnarps IF | - | Gislaveds IS | 1 - 1 |
1 feb 10.45 | Värnamo Södra FF | - | BK Astrio | 0 - 0 |
1 feb 11.45 | BK Astrio | - | Barnarps IF | 1 - 0 |
1 feb 11.45 | Värnamo Södra FF | - | Gislaveds IS | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Astrio | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Värnamo Södra FF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Barnarps IF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | 2 |
4. | Gislaveds IS | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 feb 13.45 | Bk Astrio | - | Mölnlycke IF | 1 - 2 |
1 feb 14.00 | Sgoif | - | Värnamo Södra FF | 3 - 1 |
1 feb 14.15 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Mölnlycke IF | 0 - 2 |
1 feb 14.30 | BK Astrio | - | MB United | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 feb 15.15 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Sgoif | 1 - 4 |
1 feb 15.15 | Mölnlycke IF | - | MB United | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 feb 16.05 | Sgoif | - | MB United | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 feb 13.45 | Anderstorps IF | - | Hasslöv/Skottorp | 2 - 0 |
1 feb 14.00 | Mariebo IK | - | Gislaveds IS | 4 - 0 |
1 feb 14.15 | Kinna IF | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 6 - 5* |
1 feb 14.30 | Barnarps IF | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 feb 15.00 | Anderstorps IF | - | Mariebo IK | 2 - 0 |
1 feb 15.00 | Kinna IF | - | Barnarps IF | 4 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 feb 15.35 | Anderstorps IF | - | Kinna IF | 2 - 1 |