Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F 01 | Gislaveds Is | |
F 02 | BK Astrio | |
F 03 | IFK Värnamo | |
P 01 | IFK Värnamo | |
P 02 | Sgoif | Anderstorps IF |
P 03 | BK Astrio |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 jan 08.30 | Gislaveds is | - | IFK Värnamo | 0 - 1 |
26 jan 08.30 | Bors SK | - | Bergdalen Ik | 0 - 2 |
26 jan 08.45 | Sgoif | - | Hillerstorp goif | 0 - 0 |
26 jan 09.00 | Gislaveds is | - | Bergdalen Ik | 1 - 2 |
26 jan 09.15 | Hillerstorp goif | - | Bors SK | 0 - 0 |
26 jan 09.15 | IFK Värnamo | - | Sgoif | 2 - 0 |
26 jan 09.45 | Gislaveds is | - | Hillerstorp goif | 0 - 1 |
26 jan 09.45 | Bergdalen Ik | - | IFK Värnamo | 1 - 0 |
26 jan 10.00 | Bors SK | - | Sgoif | 0 - 1 |
26 jan 10.15 | Hillerstorp goif | - | Bergdalen Ik | 0 - 1 |
26 jan 10.30 | Sgoif | - | Gislaveds is | 0 - 0 |
26 jan 10.30 | IFK Värnamo | - | Bors SK | 1 - 0 |
26 jan 11.00 | Bergdalen Ik | - | Sgoif | 1 - 0 |
26 jan 11.00 | Hillerstorp goif | - | IFK Värnamo | 0 - 2 |
26 jan 11.15 | Bors SK | - | Gislaveds is | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bergdalen Ik | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 15 |
2. | IFK Värnamo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6-1 | 5 | 12 |
3. | Sgoif | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 | 5 |
4. | Hillerstorp goif | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 | 5 |
5. | Bors SK | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2-4 | -2 | 4 |
6. | Gislaveds is | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1-6 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 jan 08.45 | Bors SK | - | Hillerstorp goif | 0 - 1 |
26 jan 09.00 | Sgoif | - | Gislaveds IS Röd | 0 - 0 |
26 jan 09.30 | Hillerstorp goif | - | IFK Värnamo | 0 - 1 |
26 jan 09.30 | Gislaveds IS Röd | - | Bors SK | 2 - 0 |
26 jan 10.00 | IFK Värnamo | - | Sgoif | 3 - 0 |
26 jan 10.15 | Hillerstorp goif | - | Gislaveds IS Röd | 1 - 0 |
26 jan 10.45 | IFK Värnamo | - | Bors SK | 5 - 0 |
26 jan 10.45 | Sgoif | - | Hillerstorp goif | 0 - 1 |
26 jan 11.15 | Gislaveds IS Röd | - | IFK Värnamo | 0 - 1 |
26 jan 11.30 | Bors SK | - | Sgoif | 0 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Värnamo | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10-0 | 10 | 12 |
2. | Hillerstorp goif | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3-1 | 2 | 9 |
3. | Sgoif | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Gislaveds IS Röd | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 |
5. | Bors SK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-12 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 jan 11.50 | Bergdalen Ik | - | Hillerstorp goif | 1 - 0 |
26 jan 11.50 | IFK Värnamo | - | IFK Värnamo | 0 - 2* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 jan 12.10 | Bergdalen Ik | - | IFK Värnamo | 0 - 1 |