Sund Cupen
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
Pojkar 12-13
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
7 mar 18.30 |
GIF Sundsvall P01 |
- |
Alnö IF |
0 - 1 |
7 mar 18.30 |
IFK Umeå |
- |
Selånger FK |
9 - 0 |
8 mar 10.00 |
Alnö IF |
- |
Danderyd SK |
2 - 0 |
8 mar 10.00 |
Selånger FK |
- |
GIF Sundsvall P01 |
1 - 1 |
8 mar 12.30 |
Selånger FK |
- |
Danderyd SK |
2 - 0 |
8 mar 12.30 |
GIF Sundsvall P01 |
- |
IFK Umeå |
2 - 1 |
8 mar 14.30 |
Danderyd SK |
- |
IFK Umeå |
0 - 10 |
8 mar 15.00 |
Alnö IF |
- |
Selånger FK |
3 - 0 |
8 mar 19.00 |
Danderyd SK |
- |
GIF Sundsvall P01 |
2 - 3 |
8 mar 19.00 |
IFK Umeå |
- |
Alnö IF |
2 - 0 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
IFK Umeå |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
22-2 |
20 |
9 |
2. |
Alnö IF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
6-2 |
4 |
9 |
3. |
GIF Sundsvall P01 |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
6-5 |
1 |
7 |
4. |
Selånger FK |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
3-13 |
-10 |
4 |
5. |
Danderyd SK |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
2-17 |
-15 |
0 |
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
7 mar 18.00 |
Gif Sundsvall P02 |
- |
Sollefteå GIF |
0 - 4 |
7 mar 20.30 |
Sandvikens AIK |
- |
Sund IF |
3 - 0 |
8 mar 09.00 |
Gif Sundsvall P02 |
- |
Sandvikens AIK |
0 - 9 |
8 mar 11.00 |
Sollefteå GIF |
- |
Sund IF |
1 - 1 |
8 mar 17.00 |
Sund IF |
- |
Gif Sundsvall P02 |
2 - 0 |
8 mar 17.30 |
Sollefteå GIF |
- |
Sandvikens AIK |
1 - 3 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Sandvikens AIK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
15-1 |
14 |
9 |
2. |
Sollefteå GIF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-4 |
2 |
4 |
3. |
Sund IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-4 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
Gif Sundsvall P02 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-15 |
-15 |
0 |
Group C
Date |
|
Res |
7 mar 19.00 |
IFK Umeå |
- |
Svartviks IF |
4 - 0 |
8 mar 08.00 |
Brommapojkarna |
- |
IFK Umeå |
0 - 3 |
8 mar 08.00 |
STRANDS IF |
- |
Svartviks IF |
1 - 4 |
8 mar 12.30 |
Brommapojkarna |
- |
STRANDS IF |
1 - 1 |
8 mar 17.30 |
Svartviks IF |
- |
Brommapojkarna |
5 - 4 |
8 mar 17.30 |
IFK Umeå |
- |
STRANDS IF |
3 - 0 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
IFK Umeå |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
10-0 |
10 |
9 |
2. |
Svartviks IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-9 |
0 |
6 |
3. |
Brommapojkarna |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
5-9 |
-4 |
1 |
4. |
STRANDS IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-8 |
-6 |
1 |
Playoffs
Round of 16
Date |
|
Res |
9 mar 11.00 |
Sund IF |
- |
GIF Sundsvall P01 |
1 - 4 |
9 mar 11.30 |
Danderyd SK |
- |
Svartviks IF |
1 - 0 |
9 mar 11.30 |
Selånger FK |
- |
Brommapojkarna |
1 - 2 |
9 mar 12.00 |
Alnö IF |
- |
Gif Sundsvall P02 |
2 - 0 |
9 mar 12.00 |
STRANDS IF |
- |
Sollefteå GIF |
2 - 0 |
Quarter-finals
Date |
|
Res |
9 mar 13.30 |
STRANDS IF |
- |
Danderyd SK |
2 - 0 |
9 mar 14.00 |
IFK Umeå |
- |
GIF Sundsvall P01 |
4 - 0 |
9 mar 14.00 |
Sandvikens AIK |
- |
Brommapojkarna |
2 - 0 |
9 mar 14.00 |
IFK Umeå |
- |
Alnö IF |
2 - 0 |
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
9 mar 15.00 |
STRANDS IF |
- |
IFK Umeå |
0 - 9 |
9 mar 15.00 |
Sandvikens AIK |
- |
IFK Umeå |
0 - 1 |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
9 mar 16.00 |
IFK Umeå |
- |
IFK Umeå |
2 - 1 |