Sund Cupen
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Junior, Division 5 & 6, 2014
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
7 mar 20.30 |
IFK Timrå |
- |
Bjurholms IF |
4 - 0 |
8 mar 09.00 |
Ilsbo SK |
- |
IFK Timrå |
5 - 0 |
8 mar 09.30 |
Älvsjö AIK |
- |
Bjurholms IF |
5 - 0 |
8 mar 14.00 |
Bjurholms IF |
- |
Ilsbo SK |
0 - 2 |
8 mar 14.00 |
Älvsjö AIK |
- |
IFK Timrå |
1 - 0 |
8 mar 18.30 |
Ilsbo SK |
- |
Älvsjö AIK |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Älvsjö AIK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
7-0 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
Ilsbo SK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-1 |
6 |
6 |
3. |
IFK Timrå |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-6 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
Bjurholms IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-11 |
-11 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
7 mar 20.00 |
Indals If |
- |
IFK Sundsvall |
0 - 0 |
8 mar 11.00 |
IF Olympia |
- |
Indals If |
0 - 3 wo |
8 mar 11.00 |
Järvsö Bollklubb |
- |
IFK Sundsvall |
0 - 2 |
8 mar 14.00 |
IF Olympia |
- |
Järvsö Bollklubb |
0 - 3 wo |
8 mar 16.00 |
IFK Sundsvall |
- |
IF Olympia |
3 - 0 wo |
8 mar 16.00 |
Järvsö Bollklubb |
- |
Indals If |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Sundsvall |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
5-0 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
Järvsö Bollklubb |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-2 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Indals If |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-2 |
1 |
4 |
4. |
IF Olympia |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-9 |
-9 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
7 mar 20.00 |
Vallsta IF |
- |
Sund IF |
0 - 2 |
8 mar 08.30 |
Bergsjö IF |
- |
Älvsjö AIK |
1 - 7 |
8 mar 11.30 |
Bergsjö IF |
- |
Vallsta IF |
1 - 1 |
8 mar 11.30 |
Älvsjö AIK |
- |
Sund IF |
5 - 0 |
8 mar 16.00 |
Sund IF |
- |
Bergsjö IF |
2 - 1 |
8 mar 16.30 |
Älvsjö AIK |
- |
Vallsta IF |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Älvsjö AIK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
13-1 |
12 |
9 |
2. |
Sund IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-6 |
-2 |
6 |
3. |
Vallsta IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-4 |
-3 |
1 |
4. |
Bergsjö IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-10 |
-7 |
1 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
7 mar 20.30 |
Vallsta IF |
- |
IFK Timrå |
1 - 0 |
8 mar 08.30 |
Bergsjö IF |
- |
IFK Gnarp |
1 - 1 |
8 mar 11.30 |
Vallsta IF |
- |
Bergsjö IF |
0 - 1 |
8 mar 12.00 |
IFK Timrå |
- |
IFK Gnarp |
2 - 1 |
8 mar 16.30 |
IFK Gnarp |
- |
Vallsta IF |
0 - 0 |
8 mar 16.30 |
IFK Timrå |
- |
Bergsjö IF |
0 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bergsjö IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
4-1 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
Vallsta IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
1-1 |
0 |
4 |
3. |
IFK Timrå |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-4 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
IFK Gnarp |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
2 |
Slutspel
Åttondelsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
9 mar 09.00 |
Älvsjö AIK |
- |
Bergsjö IF |
3 - 0 |
9 mar 09.00 |
Bergsjö IF |
- |
IF Olympia |
3 - 0 wo |
9 mar 09.30 |
Älvsjö AIK |
- |
Bjurholms IF |
5 - 0 |
9 mar 09.30 |
IFK Sundsvall |
- |
IFK Gnarp |
2 - 4* |
9 mar 10.00 |
Ilsbo SK |
- |
Vallsta IF |
3 - 0 |
9 mar 10.00 |
Vallsta IF |
- |
Indals If |
2 - 0 |
9 mar 10.30 |
IFK Timrå |
- |
Sund IF |
2 - 4 |
9 mar 10.30 |
Järvsö Bollklubb |
- |
IFK Timrå |
5 - 0 |
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
9 mar 12.30 |
Älvsjö AIK |
- |
Järvsö Bollklubb |
2 - 0 |
9 mar 13.00 |
Bergsjö IF |
- |
Sund IF |
2 - 0 |
9 mar 13.30 |
Älvsjö AIK |
- |
Vallsta IF |
6 - 0 |
9 mar 13.30 |
IFK Gnarp |
- |
Ilsbo SK |
2 - 3* |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
9 mar 15.00 |
Älvsjö AIK |
- |
Bergsjö IF |
2 - 1 |
9 mar 15.30 |
Älvsjö AIK |
- |
Ilsbo SK |
1 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
9 mar 16.30 |
Älvsjö AIK |
- |
Älvsjö AIK |
6 - 5* |