Vinslövs Fritidscenter Cup 2014
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P11
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 09.00 |
Kristianstad Bois |
- |
IFK Knislinge |
3 - 1 |
15 jun 09.00 |
IFK HÄSSLEHOLM |
- |
Åsums BK |
6 - 0 |
15 jun 10.10 |
Kristianstad Bois |
- |
IFK HÄSSLEHOLM |
1 - 0 |
15 jun 10.10 |
IFK Knislinge |
- |
Åsums BK |
0 - 6 |
15 jun 11.20 |
Åsums BK |
- |
Kristianstad Bois |
3 - 6 |
15 jun 11.20 |
IFK Knislinge |
- |
IFK HÄSSLEHOLM |
2 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Kristianstad Bois |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
10-4 |
6 |
9 |
2. |
IFK HÄSSLEHOLM |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
10-3 |
7 |
6 |
3. |
Åsums BK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
9-12 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
IFK Knislinge |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-13 |
-10 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 09.35 |
Viby IF |
- |
Jonstorps IF FK |
2 - 2 |
15 jun 09.35 |
Kristianstad Bois |
- |
Vinslövs IF |
4 - 0 |
15 jun 10.45 |
Vinslövs IF |
- |
Jonstorps IF FK |
0 - 8 |
15 jun 10.45 |
Kristianstad Bois |
- |
Viby IF |
2 - 2 |
15 jun 11.55 |
Vinslövs IF |
- |
Viby IF |
2 - 2 |
15 jun 11.55 |
Jonstorps IF FK |
- |
Kristianstad Bois |
4 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Jonstorps IF FK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
14-3 |
11 |
7 |
2. |
Kristianstad Bois |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
7-6 |
1 |
4 |
3. |
Viby IF |
3 |
0 |
3 | 0 |
6-6 |
0 |
3 |
4. |
Vinslövs IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-14 |
-12 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 09.00 |
Vinslövs IF |
- |
IFK Knislinge |
0 - 3 |
15 jun 09.00 |
Vanneberga/Kiaby |
- |
Tollarps IF |
0 - 2 |
15 jun 10.10 |
Vinslövs IF |
- |
Vanneberga/Kiaby |
1 - 4 |
15 jun 10.10 |
IFK Knislinge |
- |
Tollarps IF |
4 - 2 |
15 jun 11.20 |
IFK Knislinge |
- |
Vanneberga/Kiaby |
1 - 4 |
15 jun 11.20 |
Tollarps IF |
- |
Vinslövs IF |
3 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Vanneberga/Kiaby |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-4 |
4 |
6 |
2. |
Tollarps IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-4 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
IFK Knislinge |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-6 |
2 |
6 |
4. |
Vinslövs IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-10 |
-9 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 13.10 |
Kristianstad Bois |
- |
Viby IF |
6 - 0 |
15 jun 13.10 |
Jonstorps IF FK |
- |
IFK Knislinge |
6 - 0 |
15 jun 13.10 |
Tollarps IF |
- |
Kristianstad Bois |
2 - 4 |
15 jun 13.10 |
IFK HÄSSLEHOLM |
- |
Vanneberga/Kiaby |
9 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 14.45 |
Kristianstad Bois |
- |
Jonstorps IF FK |
2 - 6 |
15 jun 14.45 |
Kristianstad Bois |
- |
IFK HÄSSLEHOLM |
1 - 5 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 16.00 |
Kristianstad Bois |
- |
Kristianstad Bois |
0 - 2 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 16.00 |
Jonstorps IF FK |
- |
IFK HÄSSLEHOLM |
0 - 7 |