Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
F11/12 | IFK Knislinge |
F7/8 | |
F9/10 | Kyrkheddinge IF |
P10 | Virestad IF |
P11 | IFK HÄSSLEHOLM |
P12 | IFK Simrishamn |
P8 | |
P9 | Kristianstad BoIS |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 jun 09.00 | Kristianstad Bois | - | IFK Knislinge | 3 - 1 |
15 jun 09.00 | IFK HÄSSLEHOLM | - | Åsums BK | 6 - 0 |
15 jun 10.10 | Kristianstad Bois | - | IFK HÄSSLEHOLM | 1 - 0 |
15 jun 10.10 | IFK Knislinge | - | Åsums BK | 0 - 6 |
15 jun 11.20 | Åsums BK | - | Kristianstad Bois | 3 - 6 |
15 jun 11.20 | IFK Knislinge | - | IFK HÄSSLEHOLM | 2 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kristianstad Bois | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-4 | 6 | 9 |
2. | IFK HÄSSLEHOLM | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-3 | 7 | 6 |
3. | Åsums BK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9-12 | -3 | 3 |
4. | IFK Knislinge | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-13 | -10 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 jun 09.35 | Viby IF | - | Jonstorps IF FK | 2 - 2 |
15 jun 09.35 | Kristianstad Bois | - | Vinslövs IF | 4 - 0 |
15 jun 10.45 | Vinslövs IF | - | Jonstorps IF FK | 0 - 8 |
15 jun 10.45 | Kristianstad Bois | - | Viby IF | 2 - 2 |
15 jun 11.55 | Vinslövs IF | - | Viby IF | 2 - 2 |
15 jun 11.55 | Jonstorps IF FK | - | Kristianstad Bois | 4 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonstorps IF FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14-3 | 11 | 7 |
2. | Kristianstad Bois | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Viby IF | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6-6 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Vinslövs IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-14 | -12 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 jun 09.00 | Vinslövs IF | - | IFK Knislinge | 0 - 3 |
15 jun 09.00 | Vanneberga/Kiaby | - | Tollarps IF | 0 - 2 |
15 jun 10.10 | Vinslövs IF | - | Vanneberga/Kiaby | 1 - 4 |
15 jun 10.10 | IFK Knislinge | - | Tollarps IF | 4 - 2 |
15 jun 11.20 | IFK Knislinge | - | Vanneberga/Kiaby | 1 - 4 |
15 jun 11.20 | Tollarps IF | - | Vinslövs IF | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vanneberga/Kiaby | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-4 | 4 | 6 |
2. | Tollarps IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 | 6 |
3. | IFK Knislinge | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | 6 |
4. | Vinslövs IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-10 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 jun 13.10 | Kristianstad Bois | - | Viby IF | 6 - 0 |
15 jun 13.10 | Jonstorps IF FK | - | IFK Knislinge | 6 - 0 |
15 jun 13.10 | Tollarps IF | - | Kristianstad Bois | 2 - 4 |
15 jun 13.10 | IFK HÄSSLEHOLM | - | Vanneberga/Kiaby | 9 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 jun 14.45 | Kristianstad Bois | - | Jonstorps IF FK | 2 - 6 |
15 jun 14.45 | Kristianstad Bois | - | IFK HÄSSLEHOLM | 1 - 5 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 jun 16.00 | Kristianstad Bois | - | Kristianstad Bois | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 jun 16.00 | Jonstorps IF FK | - | IFK HÄSSLEHOLM | 0 - 7 |