Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F03 | Knivsta IK | |
F04 | Vallentuna Damfotboll F04 | |
F05 | ||
F06 | ||
P03 | Bele Barkarby | |
P04 | Bele Barkarby | |
P05 | ||
P06 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 jun 08.00 | SAIF F04 | - | IF Brommapojkarna | 2 - 1 |
14 jun 08.40 | Knivsta IK | - | Lagga långhundra | 1 - 0 |
14 jun 12.00 | IF Brommapojkarna | - | Sollentuna FK | 3 - 0 wo |
14 jun 12.00 | Lagga långhundra | - | SAIF F04 | 0 - 0 |
14 jun 15.20 | Sollentuna FK | - | Knivsta IK | 0 - 3 wo |
14 jun 15.20 | IF Brommapojkarna | - | Lagga långhundra | 2 - 0 |
14 jun 18.40 | Sollentuna FK | - | SAIF F04 | 0 - 3 wo |
14 jun 18.40 | Knivsta IK | - | IF Brommapojkarna | 2 - 1 |
15 jun 08.00 | Lagga långhundra | - | Sollentuna FK | 3 - 0 wo |
15 jun 08.40 | SAIF F04 | - | Knivsta IK | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Knivsta IK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 10 |
2. | SAIF F04 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 8 |
3. | IF Brommapojkarna | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-4 | 3 | 6 |
4. | Lagga långhundra | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 |
5. | Sollentuna FK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-12 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 jun 12.00 | Vallentuna Damfotboll F04 | - | Knivsta IK | 1 - 0 |
14 jun 12.00 | Alsike IF | - | SAIF F04 | 0 - 3 |
14 jun 14.00 | Vallentuna Damfotboll F04 | - | Alsike IF | 8 - 0 |
14 jun 15.20 | Knivsta IK | - | SAIF F04 | 0 - 4 |
14 jun 18.00 | SAIF F04 | - | Vallentuna Damfotboll F04 | 1 - 1 |
14 jun 18.00 | Knivsta IK | - | Alsike IF | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vallentuna Damfotboll F04 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10-1 | 9 | 7 |
2. | SAIF F04 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 | 7 |
3. | Knivsta IK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-5 | -5 | 1 |
4. | Alsike IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-11 | -11 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 jun 14.40 | Knivsta IK | - | SAIF F04 | 0 - 1 |
15 jun 14.40 | Vallentuna Damfotboll F04 | - | SAIF F04 | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 jun 16.00 | Knivsta IK | - | SAIF F04 | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 jun 16.00 | SAIF F04 | - | Vallentuna Damfotboll F04 | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 jun 14.00 | Alsike IF | - | IF Brommapojkarna | 1 - 6 |
15 jun 14.00 | Lagga långhundra | - | Knivsta IK | 2 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 jun 15.20 | Alsike IF | - | Lagga långhundra | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 jun 15.20 | IF Brommapojkarna | - | Knivsta IK | 1 - 2 |