Pilsbocupen 2014
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
F04
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
14 jun 08.00 |
SAIF F04 |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna |
2 - 1 |
14 jun 08.40 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Lagga långhundra |
1 - 0 |
14 jun 12.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
Sollentuna FK |
3 - 0 wo |
14 jun 12.00 |
Lagga långhundra |
- |
SAIF F04 |
0 - 0 |
14 jun 15.20 |
Sollentuna FK |
- |
Knivsta IK |
0 - 3 wo |
14 jun 15.20 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
Lagga långhundra |
2 - 0 |
14 jun 18.40 |
Sollentuna FK |
- |
SAIF F04 |
0 - 3 wo |
14 jun 18.40 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna |
2 - 1 |
15 jun 08.00 |
Lagga långhundra |
- |
Sollentuna FK |
3 - 0 wo |
15 jun 08.40 |
SAIF F04 |
- |
Knivsta IK |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Knivsta IK |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
7-2 |
5 |
10 |
2. |
SAIF F04 |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
6-2 |
4 |
8 |
3. |
IF Brommapojkarna |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
7-4 |
3 |
6 |
4. |
Lagga långhundra |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
3-3 |
0 |
4 |
5. |
Sollentuna FK |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
0-12 |
-12 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
14 jun 12.00 |
Vallentuna Damfotboll F04 |
- |
Knivsta IK |
1 - 0 |
14 jun 12.00 |
Alsike IF |
- |
SAIF F04 |
0 - 3 |
14 jun 14.00 |
Vallentuna Damfotboll F04 |
- |
Alsike IF |
8 - 0 |
14 jun 15.20 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
SAIF F04 |
0 - 4 |
14 jun 18.00 |
SAIF F04 |
- |
Vallentuna Damfotboll F04 |
1 - 1 |
14 jun 18.00 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Alsike IF |
0 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Vallentuna Damfotboll F04 |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
10-1 |
9 |
7 |
2. |
SAIF F04 |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
8-1 |
7 |
7 |
3. |
Knivsta IK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
0-5 |
-5 |
1 |
4. |
Alsike IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
0-11 |
-11 |
1 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 14.40 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
SAIF F04 |
0 - 1 |
15 jun 14.40 |
Vallentuna Damfotboll F04 |
- |
SAIF F04 |
2 - 0 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 16.00 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
SAIF F04 |
1 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 16.00 |
SAIF F04 |
- |
Vallentuna Damfotboll F04 |
0 - 1 |
B-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 14.00 |
Alsike IF |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna |
1 - 6 |
15 jun 14.00 |
Lagga långhundra |
- |
Knivsta IK |
2 - 3 |
7-8 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 15.20 |
Alsike IF |
- |
Lagga långhundra |
1 - 2 |
5-6 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 15.20 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
Knivsta IK |
1 - 2 |