Pilsbocupen 2014
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
P04
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
14 jun 09.20 |
Håbo FF |
- |
Sunnersta AIF |
1 - 3 |
14 jun 10.00 |
IK Fyris |
- |
UIF |
1 - 0 |
14 jun 10.00 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Sunnersta AIF |
2 - 2 |
14 jun 13.20 |
Sunnersta AIF |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna |
0 - 0 |
14 jun 13.20 |
UIF |
- |
Håbo FF |
0 - 1 |
14 jun 13.20 |
Sunnersta AIF |
- |
IK Fyris |
2 - 1 |
14 jun 16.40 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
Knivsta IK |
0 - 3 |
14 jun 16.40 |
IK Fyris |
- |
Sunnersta AIF |
7 - 0 |
14 jun 16.40 |
Sunnersta AIF |
- |
Håbo FF |
3 - 4 |
14 jun 19.20 |
Håbo FF |
- |
Knivsta IK |
0 - 2 |
14 jun 19.20 |
Sunnersta AIF |
- |
UIF |
1 - 3 |
14 jun 19.20 |
Sunnersta AIF |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna |
1 - 1 |
15 jun 08.40 |
IK Fyris |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna |
0 - 1 |
15 jun 09.20 |
UIF |
- |
Knivsta IK |
3 - 4 |
15 jun 09.20 |
Sunnersta AIF |
- |
Sunnersta AIF |
3 - 3 |
15 jun 10.40 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
Håbo FF |
0 - 1 |
15 jun 10.40 |
UIF |
- |
Sunnersta AIF |
1 - 2 |
15 jun 10.40 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
IK Fyris |
3 - 2 |
15 jun 12.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
UIF |
4 - 0 |
15 jun 12.00 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Sunnersta AIF |
1 - 4 |
15 jun 12.00 |
Håbo FF |
- |
IK Fyris |
2 - 2 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Knivsta IK |
6 |
4 |
1 | 1 |
15-11 |
4 |
13 |
2. |
Håbo FF |
6 |
3 |
1 | 2 |
9-10 |
-1 |
10 |
3. |
Sunnersta AIF |
6 |
2 |
3 | 1 |
13-12 |
1 |
9 |
4. |
IF Brommapojkarna |
6 |
2 |
2 | 2 |
6-5 |
1 |
8 |
5. |
Sunnersta AIF |
6 |
2 |
2 | 2 |
11-15 |
-4 |
8 |
6. |
IK Fyris |
6 |
2 |
1 | 3 |
13-8 |
5 |
7 |
7. |
UIF |
6 |
1 |
0 | 5 |
7-13 |
-6 |
3 |
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
14 jun 10.00 |
Lagga-Långhundra BK |
- |
Håbo FF |
2 - 1 |
14 jun 10.00 |
Sunnersta AIF |
- |
Sunnersta AIF |
1 - 5 |
14 jun 10.40 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
UIF |
7 - 1 |
14 jun 13.20 |
Håbo FF |
- |
Sollentuna FK H |
3 - 3 |
14 jun 14.00 |
Sunnersta AIF |
- |
Lagga-Långhundra BK |
2 - 3 |
14 jun 14.00 |
UIF |
- |
Sunnersta AIF |
0 - 1 |
14 jun 16.40 |
Håbo FF |
- |
Sunnersta AIF |
2 - 2 |
14 jun 17.20 |
Sollentuna FK H |
- |
Knivsta IK |
0 - 4 |
14 jun 17.20 |
Sunnersta AIF |
- |
Håbo FF |
4 - 2 |
14 jun 17.20 |
UIF |
- |
Lagga-Långhundra BK |
5 - 1 |
14 jun 19.20 |
UIF |
- |
Sollentuna FK H |
2 - 1 |
14 jun 20.00 |
Lagga-Långhundra BK |
- |
Knivsta IK |
1 - 4 |
15 jun 09.20 |
Sunnersta AIF |
- |
Sollentuna FK H |
1 - 2 |
15 jun 09.20 |
Sunnersta AIF |
- |
Knivsta IK |
2 - 2 |
15 jun 10.00 |
Håbo FF |
- |
UIF |
3 - 0 |
15 jun 10.40 |
Sollentuna FK H |
- |
Lagga-Långhundra BK |
3 - 0 |
15 jun 11.20 |
Sunnersta AIF |
- |
UIF |
3 - 2 |
15 jun 11.20 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Sunnersta AIF |
5 - 1 |
15 jun 12.40 |
Sollentuna FK H |
- |
Sunnersta AIF |
2 - 3 |
15 jun 12.40 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Håbo FF |
6 - 6 |
15 jun 12.40 |
Lagga-Långhundra BK |
- |
Sunnersta AIF |
1 - 2 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Knivsta IK |
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 |
28-11 |
17 |
14 |
2. |
Sunnersta AIF |
6 |
3 |
2 | 1 |
17-12 |
5 |
11 |
3. |
Sunnersta AIF |
6 |
3 |
0 | 3 |
10-15 |
-5 |
9 |
4. |
Sollentuna FK H |
6 |
2 |
1 | 3 |
11-13 |
-2 |
7 |
5. |
Håbo FF |
6 |
1 |
3 | 2 |
17-17 |
0 |
6 |
6. |
UIF |
6 |
2 |
0 | 4 |
10-16 |
-6 |
6 |
7. |
Lagga-Långhundra BK |
6 |
2 |
0 | 4 |
8-17 |
-9 |
6 |
Playoffs
Third place
Date |
|
Res |
15 jun 16.00 |
Håbo FF |
- |
Sunnersta AIF |
2 - 1 |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
15 jun 16.00 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Knivsta IK |
0 - 0 |