Pilsbocupen 2014
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P03
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
14 jun 08.40 |
Gamla Uppsala SK |
- |
Knivsta IK |
5 - 2 |
14 jun 09.20 |
Uppsala IF |
- |
Sunnersta AIF |
11 - 0 |
14 jun 09.20 |
Segeltorps IF |
- |
Enköping SK (Grön) |
8 - 2 |
14 jun 10.40 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Bele Barkarby |
0 - 3 |
14 jun 10.40 |
Enköping SK (Grön) |
- |
Uppsala IF |
0 - 4 |
14 jun 11.20 |
Sunnersta AIF |
- |
Gamla Uppsala SK |
0 - 6 |
14 jun 12.40 |
Bele Barkarby |
- |
Segeltorps IF |
2 - 0 |
14 jun 12.40 |
Uppsala IF |
- |
Knivsta IK |
5 - 3 |
14 jun 12.40 |
Enköping SK (Grön) |
- |
Gamla Uppsala SK |
0 - 2 |
14 jun 14.00 |
Gamla Uppsala SK |
- |
Segeltorps IF |
1 - 2 |
14 jun 14.40 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Sunnersta AIF |
4 - 4 |
14 jun 14.40 |
Enköping SK (Grön) |
- |
Bele Barkarby |
0 - 13 |
14 jun 16.00 |
Uppsala IF |
- |
Bele Barkarby |
0 - 6 wo |
14 jun 16.00 |
Sunnersta AIF |
- |
Segeltorps IF |
1 - 12 |
15 jun 13.20 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Enköping SK (Grön) |
4 - 2 |
15 jun 13.20 |
Bele Barkarby |
- |
Gamla Uppsala SK |
2 - 1 |
15 jun 14.00 |
Sunnersta AIF |
- |
Enköping SK (Grön) |
6 - 1 |
15 jun 14.40 |
Segeltorps IF |
- |
Uppsala IF |
5 - 1 |
15 jun 14.40 |
Bele Barkarby |
- |
Sunnersta AIF |
7 - 1 |
15 jun 15.20 |
Segeltorps IF |
- |
Knivsta IK |
7 - 0 |
15 jun 15.20 |
Gamla Uppsala SK |
- |
Uppsala IF |
3 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bele Barkarby |
6 |
6 |
0 | 0 |
33-2 |
31 |
18 |
2. |
Segeltorps IF |
6 |
5 |
0 | 1 |
34-7 |
27 |
15 |
3. |
Gamla Uppsala SK |
6 |
3 |
1 | 2 |
18-9 |
9 |
10 |
4. |
Uppsala IF |
6 |
3 |
1 | 2 |
24-17 |
7 |
10 |
5. |
Knivsta IK |
6 |
1 |
1 | 4 |
13-26 |
-13 |
4 |
6. |
Sunnersta AIF |
6 |
1 |
1 | 4 |
12-41 |
-29 |
4 |
7. |
Enköping SK (Grön) |
6 |
0 |
0 | 6 |
5-37 |
-32 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
14 jun 08.40 |
Västerås IK |
- |
Knivsta IK |
7 - 0 |
14 jun 08.40 |
Tungelsta IF |
- |
SK Wigör |
7 - 0 |
14 jun 09.20 |
Enköping SK |
- |
UIF |
0 - 5 |
14 jun 10.40 |
Västerås IK |
- |
SK Wigör |
1 - 1 |
14 jun 12.40 |
Västerås IK |
- |
UIF |
3 - 1 |
14 jun 16.00 |
UIF |
- |
Tungelsta IF |
1 - 3 |
14 jun 16.00 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Enköping SK |
2 - 2 |
14 jun 17.20 |
SK Wigör |
- |
Knivsta IK |
1 - 0 |
14 jun 18.00 |
Tungelsta IF |
- |
Enköping SK |
1 - 1 |
15 jun 08.40 |
UIF |
- |
Knivsta IK |
2 - 2 |
15 jun 08.40 |
Enköping SK |
- |
Västerås IK |
0 - 4 |
15 jun 12.40 |
UIF |
- |
SK Wigör |
1 - 2 |
15 jun 13.20 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Tungelsta IF |
1 - 2 |
15 jun 13.20 |
SK Wigör |
- |
Enköping SK |
0 - 0 |
15 jun 14.00 |
Tungelsta IF |
- |
Västerås IK |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Västerås IK |
5 |
3 |
2 | 0 |
16-3 |
13 |
11 |
2. |
Tungelsta IF |
5 |
3 |
2 | 0 |
14-4 |
10 |
11 |
3. |
SK Wigör |
5 |
2 |
2 | 1 |
4-9 |
-5 |
8 |
4. |
UIF |
5 |
1 |
1 | 3 |
10-10 |
0 |
4 |
5. |
Enköping SK |
5 |
0 |
3 | 2 |
3-12 |
-9 |
3 |
6. |
Knivsta IK |
5 |
0 |
2 | 3 |
5-14 |
-9 |
2 |
Slutspel
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 16.40 |
Segeltorps IF |
- |
Tungelsta IF |
4 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 16.40 |
Bele Barkarby |
- |
Västerås IK |
2 - 0 |