Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jan 10.10 | Myresjö/Vetlanda FK | - | Stensjöns IF | 0 - 1 |
3 jan 10.50 | Ekenässjöns IF | - | Malmbäcks IF | 3 - 5 |
3 jan 11.30 | Stensjöns IF | - | Annebergs GIF | 1 - 1 |
3 jan 12.10 | Myresjö/Vetlanda FK | - | Malmbäcks IF | 4 - 1 |
3 jan 14.00 | Ekenässjöns IF | - | Annebergs GIF | 3 - 9 |
3 jan 14.40 | Stensjöns IF | - | Malmbäcks IF | 4 - 1 |
3 jan 15.20 | Myresjö/Vetlanda FK | - | Annebergs GIF | 5 - 1 |
3 jan 17.10 | Ekenässjöns IF | - | Stensjöns IF | 1 - 4 |
3 jan 17.50 | Malmbäcks IF | - | Annebergs GIF | 1 - 4 |
3 jan 18.30 | Myresjö/Vetlanda FK | - | Ekenässjöns IF | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stensjöns IF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-3 | 7 | 10 |
2. | Myresjö/Vetlanda FK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11-3 | 8 | 9 |
3. | Annebergs GIF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15-10 | 5 | 7 |
4. | Malmbäcks IF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8-15 | -7 | 3 |
5. | Ekenässjöns IF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7-20 | -13 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 jan 10.00 | Vetlanda United IF | - | Österkorsberga IF/Landsbro IF | 2 - 0 |
4 jan 10.40 | Näshults IF | - | Nässjö City IF | 0 - 3 wo |
4 jan 11.40 | Vetlanda United IF | - | Näshults IF | 3 - 0 wo |
4 jan 12.20 | Österkorsberga IF/Landsbro IF | - | Nässjö City IF | 1 - 1 |
4 jan 13.20 | Vetlanda United IF | - | Nässjö City IF | 2 - 2 |
4 jan 14.00 | Österkorsberga IF/Landsbro IF | - | Näshults IF | 3 - 0 wo |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vetlanda United IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 7 |
2. | Nässjö City IF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 | 5 |
3. | Österkorsberga IF/Landsbro IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Näshults IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-9 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 jan 14.40 | Stensjöns IF | - | Nässjö City IF | 2 - 0 |
4 jan 15.20 | Vetlanda United IF | - | Myresjö/Vetlanda FK | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 jan 17.00 | Stensjöns IF | - | Myresjö/Vetlanda FK | 0 - 3 |