SNFF CUP 2014
Klikk på klassenavnen for å se resultatene av klassen.
P02 (P12), 9-manna
Gruppespill
Pulje A
Dato |
|
Res |
29 mai 08.30 |
Laholms FK |
- |
Falkenbergs FF |
0 - 0 |
29 mai 08.30 |
Onsala BK |
- |
Särö IK |
0 - 1 |
29 mai 10.00 |
Laholms FK |
- |
Onsala BK |
4 - 0 |
29 mai 10.45 |
Falkenbergs FF |
- |
Särö IK |
2 - 0 |
29 mai 12.15 |
Särö IK |
- |
Laholms FK |
1 - 1 |
29 mai 12.15 |
Falkenbergs FF |
- |
Onsala BK |
4 - 1 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Falkenbergs FF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
6-1 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
Laholms FK |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
5-1 |
4 |
5 |
3. |
Särö IK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
Onsala BK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-9 |
-8 |
0 |
Pulje B
Dato |
|
Res |
29 mai 08.30 |
Tölö IF |
- |
Markaryds IF |
2 - 1 |
29 mai 09.15 |
Onsala BK |
- |
BK Astrio |
1 - 1 |
29 mai 10.45 |
Tölö IF |
- |
Onsala BK |
1 - 1 |
29 mai 10.45 |
Markaryds IF |
- |
BK Astrio |
1 - 2 |
29 mai 13.00 |
BK Astrio |
- |
Tölö IF |
0 - 2 |
29 mai 13.00 |
Markaryds IF |
- |
Onsala BK |
2 - 0 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Tölö IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
5-2 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
BK Astrio |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-4 |
-1 |
4 |
3. |
Markaryds IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-4 |
0 |
3 |
4. |
Onsala BK |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
2-4 |
-2 |
2 |
Pulje C
Dato |
|
Res |
29 mai 09.15 |
Kungsbacka IF |
- |
IF Centern |
1 - 0 |
29 mai 09.15 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
- |
Torslanda IK |
2 - 0 |
29 mai 11.30 |
Kungsbacka IF |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
2 - 0 |
29 mai 11.30 |
IF Centern |
- |
Torslanda IK |
0 - 2 |
29 mai 13.00 |
Torslanda IK |
- |
Kungsbacka IF |
0 - 0 |
29 mai 13.45 |
IF Centern |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
0 - 2 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Kungsbacka IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
3-0 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-2 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Torslanda IK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
2-2 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
IF Centern |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-5 |
-5 |
0 |
Pulje D
Dato |
|
Res |
29 mai 10.00 |
Vinbergs IF |
- |
Östers IF |
0 - 0 |
29 mai 10.00 |
Varbergs BoIS FC |
- |
Tölö IF |
2 - 0 |
29 mai 11.30 |
Vinbergs IF |
- |
Varbergs BoIS FC |
2 - 1 |
29 mai 12.15 |
Östers IF |
- |
Tölö IF |
2 - 0 |
29 mai 13.45 |
Tölö IF |
- |
Vinbergs IF |
1 - 3 |
29 mai 13.45 |
Östers IF |
- |
Varbergs BoIS FC |
1 - 0 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Vinbergs IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
5-2 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
Östers IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
3-0 |
3 |
7 |
3. |
Varbergs BoIS FC |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-3 |
0 |
3 |
4. |
Tölö IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-7 |
-6 |
0 |
Sluttspill
Kvartfinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
29 mai 14.30 |
Falkenbergs FF |
- |
BK Astrio |
1 - 0 |
29 mai 14.30 |
Laholms FK |
- |
Tölö IF |
1 - 0 |
29 mai 15.15 |
Kungsbacka IF |
- |
Östers IF |
1 - 0 |
29 mai 15.15 |
Vinbergs IF |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
4 - 3 |
Semifinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
29 mai 16.45 |
Falkenbergs FF |
- |
Kungsbacka IF |
3 - 0 |
29 mai 16.45 |
Laholms FK |
- |
Vinbergs IF |
4 - 0 |
Finale
Dato |
|
Res |
29 mai 18.00 |
Falkenbergs FF |
- |
Laholms FK |
1 - 0 |
B-sluttspill
Kvartfinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
29 mai 14.30 |
Särö IK |
- |
Onsala BK |
5 - 0 |
29 mai 14.30 |
Markaryds IF |
- |
Onsala BK |
1 - 0 |
29 mai 15.15 |
Torslanda IK |
- |
Tölö IF |
3 - 1 |
29 mai 15.15 |
Varbergs BoIS FC |
- |
IF Centern |
4 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
29 mai 16.00 |
Markaryds IF |
- |
Särö IK |
0 - 4 |
29 mai 16.45 |
Varbergs BoIS FC |
- |
Torslanda IK |
3 - 1 |
Finale
Dato |
|
Res |
29 mai 18.00 |
Varbergs BoIS FC |
- |
Särö IK |
6 - 0 |