SNFF CUP 2014
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
F04 (F10), 7-manna
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
30 may 09.00 |
IF Centern |
- |
Kvibille BK |
3 - 1 |
30 may 09.00 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
- |
Laholms FK |
0 - 2 |
30 may 10.20 |
Kvibille BK |
- |
Getinge IF |
0 - 6 |
30 may 10.20 |
Laholms FK |
- |
IF Centern |
0 - 1 |
30 may 11.40 |
Getinge IF |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
1 - 0 |
30 may 11.40 |
Kvibille BK |
- |
Laholms FK |
0 - 5 |
30 may 13.00 |
Getinge IF |
- |
IF Centern |
0 - 0 |
30 may 13.00 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
- |
Kvibille BK |
3 - 0 |
30 may 14.20 |
Laholms FK |
- |
Getinge IF |
2 - 0 |
30 may 14.20 |
IF Centern |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
1 - 1 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Laholms FK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
9-1 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
IF Centern |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
5-2 |
3 |
8 |
3. |
Getinge IF |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
7-2 |
5 |
7 |
4. |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
4-4 |
0 |
4 |
5. |
Kvibille BK |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-17 |
-16 |
0 |
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
30 may 09.40 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
- |
Halmstad BK |
0 - 3 |
30 may 09.40 |
Trönninge IF |
- |
BK Astrio |
2 - 0 |
30 may 11.00 |
Halmstad BK |
- |
Varbergs BOIS |
5 - 0 |
30 may 11.00 |
BK Astrio |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
0 - 0 |
30 may 12.20 |
Varbergs BOIS |
- |
Trönninge IF |
0 - 2 |
30 may 12.20 |
Halmstad BK |
- |
BK Astrio |
3 - 0 |
30 may 13.40 |
Varbergs BOIS |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
1 - 2 |
30 may 13.40 |
Trönninge IF |
- |
Halmstad BK |
1 - 2 |
30 may 15.00 |
BK Astrio |
- |
Varbergs BOIS |
3 - 1 |
30 may 15.00 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
- |
Trönninge IF |
0 - 0 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Halmstad BK |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
13-1 |
12 |
12 |
2. |
Trönninge IF |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
5-2 |
3 |
7 |
3. |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
2-4 |
-2 |
5 |
4. |
BK Astrio |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
3-6 |
-3 |
4 |
5. |
Varbergs BOIS |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
2-12 |
-10 |
0 |
Playoffs
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
30 may 16.40 |
Halmstad BK |
- |
IF Centern |
6 - 1 |
30 may 16.40 |
Laholms FK |
- |
Trönninge IF |
1 - 4 |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
30 may 17.40 |
Halmstad BK |
- |
Trönninge IF |
2 - 0 |
B-playoffs
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
30 may 16.00 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
1 - 2 |
30 may 16.00 |
BK Astrio |
- |
Getinge IF |
2 - 1 |
Ninth place
Date |
|
Res |
30 may 16.00 |
Varbergs BOIS |
- |
Kvibille BK |
2 - 1 |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
30 may 17.40 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
- |
BK Astrio |
5 - 2 |