Björnslaget 2014
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Damer
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
5 sep 18.00 |
Onsala IBK |
- |
Mölndals IBF |
1 - 3 |
5 sep 19.00 |
Partille IBS |
- |
Hofterups IBF |
10 - 0 |
5 sep 21.00 |
Mölndals IBF |
- |
IK SödraDal |
1 - 6 |
6 sep 08.00 |
Partille IBS |
- |
IK SödraDal |
1 - 4 |
6 sep 08.00 |
Onsala IBK |
- |
Hofterups IBF |
4 - 0 |
6 sep 11.00 |
IK SödraDal |
- |
Hofterups IBF |
9 - 0 |
6 sep 13.00 |
Mölndals IBF |
- |
Partille IBS |
3 - 5 |
6 sep 17.00 |
Partille IBS |
- |
Onsala IBK |
5 - 1 |
6 sep 18.00 |
Hofterups IBF |
- |
Mölndals IBF |
3 - 3 |
6 sep 20.00 |
IK SödraDal |
- |
Onsala IBK |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IK SödraDal |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
20-2 |
18 |
12 |
2. |
Partille IBS |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
21-8 |
13 |
9 |
3. |
Mölndals IBF |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
10-15 |
-5 |
4 |
4. |
Onsala IBK |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
6-9 |
-3 |
3 |
5. |
Hofterups IBF |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
3-26 |
-23 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
5 sep 19.00 |
Kävlinge IBK |
- |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
4 - 3 |
5 sep 21.00 |
Fagerhult Habo ib. |
- |
Munka Ljungby Ibk |
1 - 0 |
6 sep 09.00 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
- |
Munka Ljungby Ibk |
4 - 1 |
6 sep 10.00 |
Kävlinge IBK |
- |
Fagerhult Habo ib. |
0 - 4 |
6 sep 18.00 |
Munka Ljungby Ibk |
- |
Kävlinge IBK |
1 - 3 |
6 sep 18.00 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
- |
Fagerhult Habo ib. |
1 - 6 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Fagerhult Habo ib. |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
11-1 |
10 |
9 |
2. |
Kävlinge IBK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-8 |
-1 |
6 |
3. |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
8-11 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Munka Ljungby Ibk |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-8 |
-6 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
5 sep 19.00 |
Sandö IBK |
- |
Lindås Waves DJ |
2 - 1 |
5 sep 21.00 |
Hovslätts IK |
- |
Kristinehamns IBF |
3 - 0 |
6 sep 13.00 |
Kristinehamns IBF |
- |
Sandö IBK |
2 - 4 |
6 sep 13.00 |
Lindås Waves DJ |
- |
Hovslätts IK |
4 - 2 |
6 sep 17.00 |
Sandö IBK |
- |
Hovslätts IK |
1 - 3 |
6 sep 19.00 |
Lindås Waves DJ |
- |
Kristinehamns IBF |
0 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hovslätts IK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-5 |
3 |
6 |
2. |
Sandö IBK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-6 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Kristinehamns IBF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-7 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Lindås Waves DJ |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-8 |
-3 |
3 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
5 sep 18.00 |
Lindome IBK |
- |
Marstrands IBK |
5 - 1 |
5 sep 21.00 |
Fristad GoIF |
- |
IBK Walkesborg |
8 - 2 |
6 sep 14.00 |
Marstrands IBK |
- |
Fristad GoIF |
1 - 5 |
6 sep 14.00 |
IBK Walkesborg |
- |
Lindome IBK |
3 - 7 |
6 sep 18.00 |
Marstrands IBK |
- |
IBK Walkesborg |
4 - 3 |
6 sep 19.00 |
Fristad GoIF |
- |
Lindome IBK |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Fristad GoIF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
15-4 |
11 |
9 |
2. |
Lindome IBK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
13-6 |
7 |
6 |
3. |
Marstrands IBK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-13 |
-7 |
3 |
4. |
IBK Walkesborg |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
8-19 |
-11 |
0 |
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
5 sep 18.00 |
IBK älvstranden |
- |
Lindås IBK |
1 - 1 |
5 sep 22.00 |
Klintehamns IK |
- |
Lugi IBK |
1 - 4 |
6 sep 10.00 |
Lindås IBK |
- |
Klintehamns IK |
0 - 1 |
6 sep 14.00 |
Lugi IBK |
- |
IBK älvstranden |
6 - 2 |
6 sep 17.00 |
IBK älvstranden |
- |
Klintehamns IK |
1 - 0 |
6 sep 20.00 |
Lugi IBK |
- |
Lindås IBK |
3 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Lugi IBK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
13-6 |
7 |
7 |
2. |
IBK älvstranden |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-7 |
-3 |
4 |
3. |
Klintehamns IK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-5 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Lindås IBK |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
4-5 |
-1 |
2 |
Slutspel
Åttondelsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
7 sep 08.00 |
IBK älvstranden |
- |
Sandö IBK |
0 - 9 |
7 sep 08.00 |
Kävlinge IBK |
- |
Partille IBS |
2 - 1 |
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
7 sep 11.00 |
IK SödraDal |
- |
Sandö IBK |
5 - 1 |
7 sep 11.00 |
Lugi IBK |
- |
Fagerhult Habo ib. |
1 - 5 |
7 sep 11.00 |
Hovslätts IK |
- |
Lindome IBK |
1 - 2 |
7 sep 11.00 |
Fristad GoIF |
- |
Kävlinge IBK |
0 - 4 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
7 sep 13.30 |
Fagerhult Habo ib. |
- |
Kävlinge IBK |
1 - 3 |
7 sep 13.30 |
IK SödraDal |
- |
Lindome IBK |
3 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
7 sep 16.00 |
Kävlinge IBK |
- |
IK SödraDal |
0 - 2 |
Statistik