Södracupen 2010
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P 98
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
27 dec 08.00 |
Östers IF |
- |
Trelleborgs FF |
0 - 4 |
27 dec 09.00 |
Karlstad BK |
- |
Åsums BK |
1 - 1 |
27 dec 10.00 |
Trelleborgs FF |
- |
BK Astrio |
3 - 0 |
27 dec 11.00 |
Östers IF |
- |
Åsums BK |
2 - 3 |
27 dec 12.00 |
BK Astrio |
- |
Karlstad BK |
0 - 4 |
27 dec 13.00 |
Trelleborgs FF |
- |
Åsums BK |
2 - 1 |
27 dec 14.00 |
Östers IF |
- |
BK Astrio |
0 - 2 |
27 dec 15.00 |
Karlstad BK |
- |
Trelleborgs FF |
1 - 1 |
27 dec 16.00 |
Åsums BK |
- |
BK Astrio |
6 - 1 |
27 dec 17.00 |
Östers IF |
- |
Karlstad BK |
0 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Trelleborgs FF |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
10-2 |
8 |
10 |
2. |
Karlstad BK |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
9-2 |
7 |
8 |
3. |
Åsums BK |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
11-6 |
5 |
7 |
4. |
BK Astrio |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
3-13 |
-10 |
3 |
5. |
Östers IF |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
2-12 |
-10 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
27 dec 08.30 |
Eskilsminne IF |
- |
IFK Berga |
0 - 1 |
27 dec 09.30 |
Mölnlycke IF |
- |
Karlskrona AIF |
1 - 0 |
27 dec 10.30 |
IFK Berga |
- |
brämhults ik |
0 - 0 |
27 dec 11.30 |
Eskilsminne IF |
- |
Karlskrona AIF |
3 - 0 |
27 dec 12.30 |
brämhults ik |
- |
Mölnlycke IF |
1 - 0 |
27 dec 13.30 |
IFK Berga |
- |
Karlskrona AIF |
2 - 1 |
27 dec 14.30 |
Eskilsminne IF |
- |
brämhults ik |
0 - 1 |
27 dec 15.30 |
Mölnlycke IF |
- |
IFK Berga |
0 - 2 |
27 dec 16.30 |
Karlskrona AIF |
- |
brämhults ik |
1 - 1 |
27 dec 17.30 |
Eskilsminne IF |
- |
Mölnlycke IF |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Berga |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
5-1 |
4 |
10 |
2. |
brämhults ik |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
3-1 |
2 |
8 |
3. |
Eskilsminne IF |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
4-2 |
2 |
6 |
4. |
Mölnlycke IF |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
1-4 |
-3 |
3 |
5. |
Karlskrona AIF |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
2-7 |
-5 |
1 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
27 dec 18.15 |
Trelleborgs FF |
- |
brämhults ik |
1 - 0 |
27 dec 18.45 |
Karlstad BK |
- |
IFK Berga |
3 - 2 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
27 dec 19.30 |
Trelleborgs FF |
- |
Karlstad BK |
1 - 2 |