Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Dam Seniorer | LB07 |
F11-F12 | Hyllie IK |
F13-F14 | Harrie-Kävlinge FF |
F15-F16 | Harrie-Kävlinge FF |
F9-F10 | GIF Nike |
Juniorer | BK Olympic |
P10 | Husie IF |
P11 | Dalby GIF |
P12 | Vellinge IF |
P13 | Kulladals FF |
P14 | Åkarps IF |
P15 | Arlövs BI |
P16 | Arlövs BI |
P6 | |
P7 | |
P8 | |
P9 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 nov 10.00 | Svedala IF | - | Åkarps IF | 4 - 0 |
13 nov 10.00 | IFK Malmö FK | - | Staffanstorps GIF | 5 - 0 |
13 nov 11.45 | Staffanstorps GIF | - | Svedala IF | 1 - 3 |
13 nov 11.45 | Åkarps IF | - | IFK Malmö FK | 2 - 3 |
13 nov 13.30 | Svedala IF | - | IFK Malmö FK | 1 - 3 |
13 nov 13.30 | Åkarps IF | - | Staffanstorps GIF | 4 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Malmö FK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-3 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Svedala IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-4 | 4 | 6 |
3. | Åkarps IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-10 | -4 | 3 |
4. | Staffanstorps GIF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-12 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 nov 10.15 | Svedala IF | - | BK Olympic | 1 - 3 |
13 nov 10.15 | Genarps IF | - | Oxie IF | 1 - 2 |
13 nov 12.00 | Oxie IF | - | Svedala IF | 0 - 1 |
13 nov 12.00 | BK Olympic | - | Genarps IF | 5 - 0 |
13 nov 13.45 | Svedala IF | - | Genarps IF | 5 - 1 |
13 nov 13.45 | BK Olympic | - | Oxie IF | 6 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Olympic | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-2 | 12 | 9 |
2. | Svedala IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Oxie IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-8 | -5 | 3 |
4. | Genarps IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-12 | -10 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 nov 10.30 | Åkarps IF | - | BK Olympic | 1 - 2 |
13 nov 10.30 | Heleneholms SK | - | Hyllie IK | 1 - 4 |
13 nov 12.15 | Hyllie IK | - | Åkarps IF | 2 - 0 |
13 nov 12.15 | BK Olympic | - | Heleneholms SK | 4 - 0 |
13 nov 14.00 | Åkarps IF | - | Heleneholms SK | 9 - 1 |
13 nov 14.00 | BK Olympic | - | Hyllie IK | 3 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hyllie IK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-4 | 5 | 7 |
2. | BK Olympic | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-4 | 5 | 7 |
3. | Åkarps IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10-5 | 5 | 3 |
4. | Heleneholms SK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-17 | -15 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 nov 15.00 | IFK Malmö FK | - | Svedala IF | 3 - 2 |
13 nov 15.00 | Åkarps IF | - | BK Olympic | 1 - 2 |
13 nov 15.15 | BK Olympic | - | Hyllie IK | 4 - 3 ef |
13 nov 15.15 | Åkarps IF | - | Svedala IF | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 nov 16.15 | IFK Malmö FK | - | BK Olympic | 1 - 0 |
13 nov 16.15 | BK Olympic | - | Åkarps IF | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 nov 17.15 | IFK Malmö FK | - | BK Olympic | 1 - 4 |