Lassacupen 2014
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
F10 |
Sexdrega/Aplareds IF |
|
F12 |
Gånghester/Målsryd |
P10 |
Råslätt IK |
Tvärred/Vegby |
P12 |
UIFK |
Svenljunga IK |
P12
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
27 apr 09.00 |
SAIF Hillared |
- |
Bredareds IF |
0 - 2 |
27 apr 09.00 |
UIFK |
- |
Sparsörs AIK |
1 - 4 |
27 apr 09.40 |
SAIF Hillared |
- |
UIFK |
2 - 0 |
27 apr 09.40 |
Bredareds IF |
- |
Sparsörs AIK |
2 - 1 |
27 apr 11.00 |
Sparsörs AIK |
- |
SAIF Hillared |
1 - 1 |
27 apr 11.00 |
Bredareds IF |
- |
UIFK |
6 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bredareds IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
10-1 |
9 |
9 |
2. |
Sparsörs AIK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-4 |
2 |
4 |
3. |
SAIF Hillared |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-3 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
UIFK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-12 |
-11 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
27 apr 09.00 |
Gällstad FK |
- |
UIFK |
1 - 1 |
27 apr 09.00 |
Tranemo IF |
- |
Länghems IF |
0 - 3 |
27 apr 10.20 |
Gällstad FK |
- |
Tranemo IF |
1 - 0 |
27 apr 10.20 |
UIFK |
- |
Länghems IF |
0 - 2 |
27 apr 11.00 |
Länghems IF |
- |
Gällstad FK |
3 - 1 |
27 apr 11.00 |
UIFK |
- |
Tranemo IF |
4 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Länghems IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
8-1 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
UIFK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
4 |
3. |
Gällstad FK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-4 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
Tranemo IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-8 |
-8 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
27 apr 09.40 |
Mariedals IK |
- |
UIFK |
0 - 4 |
27 apr 09.40 |
Kronäng IF |
- |
Svenljunga IK |
1 - 1 |
27 apr 10.20 |
Mariedals IK |
- |
Kronäng IF |
0 - 6 |
27 apr 10.20 |
UIFK |
- |
Svenljunga IK |
2 - 0 |
27 apr 11.40 |
Svenljunga IK |
- |
Mariedals IK |
4 - 0 |
27 apr 11.40 |
UIFK |
- |
Kronäng IF |
0 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Kronäng IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
10-1 |
9 |
7 |
2. |
UIFK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-3 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Svenljunga IK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
4 |
4. |
Mariedals IK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-14 |
-14 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
27 apr 09.40 |
Tranemo IF |
- |
UIFK |
2 - 0 |
27 apr 09.40 |
Mariedals IK |
- |
UIFK |
0 - 0 |
27 apr 10.20 |
Tranemo IF |
- |
Mariedals IK |
1 - 1 |
27 apr 10.20 |
UIFK |
- |
UIFK |
7 - 0 |
27 apr 11.00 |
UIFK |
- |
Tranemo IF |
0 - 5 |
27 apr 11.00 |
UIFK |
- |
Mariedals IK |
5 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Tranemo IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
8-1 |
7 |
7 |
2. |
UIFK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
12-3 |
9 |
6 |
3. |
Mariedals IK |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
2-6 |
-4 |
2 |
4. |
UIFK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
0-12 |
-12 |
1 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
27 apr 12.20 |
Bredareds IF |
- |
UIFK |
0 - 3 |
27 apr 12.20 |
Länghems IF |
- |
Sparsörs AIK |
5 - 1 |
27 apr 12.20 |
Kronäng IF |
- |
UIFK |
1 - 2 |
27 apr 12.20 |
Tranemo IF |
- |
UIFK |
1 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
27 apr 13.20 |
UIFK |
- |
Länghems IF |
3 - 2 |
27 apr 13.20 |
UIFK |
- |
Tranemo IF |
4 - 2 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
27 apr 14.10 |
Länghems IF |
- |
Tranemo IF |
4 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
27 apr 15.10 |
UIFK |
- |
UIFK |
2 - 5 |
B-slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
27 apr 12.20 |
SAIF Hillared |
- |
Tranemo IF |
1 - 2 |
27 apr 12.20 |
Gällstad FK |
- |
UIFK |
3 - 1 |
27 apr 13.00 |
Svenljunga IK |
- |
UIFK |
8 - 0 |
27 apr 13.00 |
Mariedals IK |
- |
Mariedals IK |
8 - 7* |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
27 apr 14.00 |
Tranemo IF |
- |
Gällstad FK |
5 - 6* |
27 apr 14.00 |
Svenljunga IK |
- |
Mariedals IK |
3 - 2* |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
27 apr 14.50 |
Gällstad FK |
- |
Svenljunga IK |
0 - 6 |