Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | D-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
F02 | Habo IF | |||
F03/04 | IK Zenith | Fagersanna IF | ||
P02 | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | Råslätts SK | Taberg SK | |
P03 | IF Haga | Tabergs SK | Falköpings FK | |
P04 | Assyriska BK | Habo IF Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 10.45 | Habo IF Blå | - | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | 4 - 1 |
28 jun 10.45 | Bankeryds SK Gul | - | Tabergs SK | 0 - 2 |
28 jun 10.45 | Waggeryds IK Blå | - | Reftele/Ås GoIF | 2 - 0 |
28 jun 12.50 | Waggeryds IK Blå | - | Bankeryds SK Gul | 2 - 1 |
28 jun 12.50 | Reftele/Ås GoIF | - | Habo IF Blå | 0 - 2 |
28 jun 12.50 | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | - | Tabergs SK | 0 - 4 |
28 jun 15.15 | Habo IF Blå | - | Waggeryds IK Blå | 1 - 3 |
28 jun 15.50 | Bankeryds SK Gul | - | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | 2 - 3 |
28 jun 15.50 | Tabergs SK | - | Reftele/Ås GoIF | 6 - 0 |
28 jun 17.00 | Reftele/Ås GoIF | - | Bankeryds SK Gul | 0 - 1 |
28 jun 17.35 | Tabergs SK | - | Habo IF Blå | 0 - 1 |
28 jun 17.35 | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | - | Waggeryds IK Blå | 0 - 4 |
29 jun 09.35 | Bankeryds SK Gul | - | Habo IF Blå | 0 - 1 |
29 jun 09.35 | Tabergs SK | - | Waggeryds IK Blå | 0 - 1 |
29 jun 09.35 | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | - | Reftele/Ås GoIF | 3 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Waggeryds IK Blå | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12-2 | 10 | 15 |
2. | Habo IF Blå | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9-4 | 5 | 12 |
3. | Tabergs SK | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12-2 | 10 | 9 |
4. | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7-16 | -9 | 6 |
5. | Bankeryds SK Gul | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4-8 | -4 | 3 |
6. | Reftele/Ås GoIF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2-14 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 09.00 | J-Södra | - | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | 5 - 0 |
28 jun 09.00 | Norrahammars IK | - | Mullsjö IF | 1 - 1 |
28 jun 09.00 | BK Zeros | - | Waggeryds IK Vit | 0 - 3 |
28 jun 11.20 | J-Södra | - | Norrahammars IK | 1 - 2 |
28 jun 11.20 | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | - | BK Zeros | 1 - 2 |
28 jun 11.20 | Waggeryds IK Vit | - | Mullsjö IF | 0 - 5 |
28 jun 13.25 | Norrahammars IK | - | Waggeryds IK Vit | 1 - 2 |
28 jun 13.25 | Mullsjö IF | - | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | 6 - 0 |
28 jun 13.25 | BK Zeros | - | J-Södra | 1 - 2 |
28 jun 16.25 | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | - | Norrahammars IK | 5 - 2 |
28 jun 16.25 | Waggeryds IK Vit | - | J-Södra | 2 - 0 |
28 jun 16.25 | Mullsjö IF | - | BK Zeros | 5 - 0 |
29 jun 09.35 | Norrahammars IK | - | BK Zeros | 1 - 2 |
29 jun 09.35 | Waggeryds IK Vit | - | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | 7 - 0 |
29 jun 09.35 | Mullsjö IF | - | J-Södra | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mullsjö IF | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20-2 | 18 | 13 |
2. | Waggeryds IK Vit | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14-6 | 8 | 12 |
3. | J-Södra | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9-8 | 1 | 6 |
4. | BK Zeros | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5-12 | -7 | 6 |
5. | Norrahammars IK | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7-11 | -4 | 4 |
6. | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6-22 | -16 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 09.35 | Habo IF Vit | - | IF Haga | 2 - 2 |
28 jun 09.35 | IFK Lindesberg | - | Bankeryds SK Svart | 2 - 1 |
28 jun 09.35 | Falköpings FK | - | Tenhults IF | 1 - 0 |
28 jun 12.15 | Falköpings FK | - | Habo IF Vit | 0 - 1 |
28 jun 12.15 | Bankeryds SK Svart | - | IF Haga | 0 - 5 |
28 jun 12.15 | Tenhults IF | - | IFK Lindesberg | 2 - 2 |
28 jun 14.35 | Habo IF Vit | - | Bankeryds SK Svart | 4 - 1 |
28 jun 14.35 | IFK Lindesberg | - | Falköpings FK | 2 - 1 |
28 jun 15.15 | IF Haga | - | Tenhults IF | 3 - 0 |
28 jun 16.25 | Tenhults IF | - | Habo IF Vit | 0 - 2 |
28 jun 17.00 | IF Haga | - | IFK Lindesberg | 5 - 1 |
28 jun 17.00 | Bankeryds SK Svart | - | Falköpings FK | 3 - 0 |
29 jun 09.00 | Habo IF Vit | - | IFK Lindesberg | 2 - 0 |
29 jun 09.00 | Bankeryds SK Svart | - | Tenhults IF | 2 - 0 |
29 jun 09.35 | IF Haga | - | Falköpings FK | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Haga | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18-4 | 14 | 13 |
2. | Habo IF Vit | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11-3 | 8 | 13 |
3. | IFK Lindesberg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7-11 | -4 | 7 |
4. | Bankeryds SK Svart | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7-11 | -4 | 6 |
5. | Falköpings FK | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3-9 | -6 | 3 |
6. | Tenhults IF | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2-10 | -8 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 11.30 | Habo IF Blå | - | Habo IF Vit | 1 - 2 |
29 jun 11.30 | IF Haga | - | Waggeryds IK Vit | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 13.50 | Waggeryds IK Blå | - | IF Haga | 0 - 1 |
29 jun 13.50 | Mullsjö IF | - | Habo IF Vit | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 15.10 | Habo IF Blå | - | Waggeryds IK Vit | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 16.30 | Waggeryds IK Blå | - | Habo IF Vit | 2 - 3* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 17.10 | IF Haga | - | Mullsjö IF | 5 - 4* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 11.30 | BK Zeros | - | Bankeryds SK Svart | 2 - 4 |
29 jun 11.30 | J-Södra | - | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | 3 - 2* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 13.10 | IFK Lindesberg | - | J-Södra | 1 - 3 |
29 jun 13.10 | Tabergs SK | - | Bankeryds SK Svart | 5 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 15.10 | BK Zeros | - | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 15.50 | IFK Lindesberg | - | Bankeryds SK Svart | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 15.50 | J-Södra | - | Tabergs SK | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 11.30 | Reftele/Ås GoIF | - | Tenhults IF | 1 - 0 |
29 jun 12.30 | Bankeryds SK Gul | - | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | 1 - 2* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 13.50 | Falköpings FK | - | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | 4 - 3 |
29 jun 13.50 | Norrahammars IK | - | Reftele/Ås GoIF | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 15.10 | Tenhults IF | - | Bankeryds SK Gul | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 15.50 | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | - | Reftele/Ås GoIF | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 16.30 | Falköpings FK | - | Norrahammars IK | 4 - 2* |