Habo Honda Cup 2014
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
C-slutspel |
D-slutspel |
F02 |
Habo IF |
|
|
F03/04 |
IK Zenith |
Fagersanna IF |
|
|
P02 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
Råslätts SK |
Taberg SK |
|
P03 |
IF Haga |
Tabergs SK |
Falköpings FK |
|
P04 |
Assyriska BK |
Habo IF Blå |
P03
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
28 jun 10.45 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
4 - 1 |
28 jun 10.45 |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
- |
Tabergs SK |
0 - 2 |
28 jun 10.45 |
Waggeryds IK Blå |
- |
Reftele/Ås GoIF |
2 - 0 |
28 jun 12.50 |
Waggeryds IK Blå |
- |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
2 - 1 |
28 jun 12.50 |
Reftele/Ås GoIF |
- |
Habo IF Blå |
0 - 2 |
28 jun 12.50 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
Tabergs SK |
0 - 4 |
28 jun 15.15 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Waggeryds IK Blå |
1 - 3 |
28 jun 15.50 |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
2 - 3 |
28 jun 15.50 |
Tabergs SK |
- |
Reftele/Ås GoIF |
6 - 0 |
28 jun 17.00 |
Reftele/Ås GoIF |
- |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
0 - 1 |
28 jun 17.35 |
Tabergs SK |
- |
Habo IF Blå |
0 - 1 |
28 jun 17.35 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
Waggeryds IK Blå |
0 - 4 |
29 jun 09.35 |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
- |
Habo IF Blå |
0 - 1 |
29 jun 09.35 |
Tabergs SK |
- |
Waggeryds IK Blå |
0 - 1 |
29 jun 09.35 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
Reftele/Ås GoIF |
3 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Waggeryds IK Blå |
5 |
5 |
0 | 0 |
12-2 |
10 |
15 |
2. |
Habo IF Blå |
5 |
4 |
0 | 1 |
9-4 |
5 |
12 |
3. |
Tabergs SK |
5 |
3 |
0 | 2 |
12-2 |
10 |
9 |
4. |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
5 |
2 |
0 | 3 |
7-16 |
-9 |
6 |
5. |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
5 |
1 |
0 | 4 |
4-8 |
-4 |
3 |
6. |
Reftele/Ås GoIF |
5 |
0 |
0 | 5 |
2-14 |
-12 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
28 jun 09.00 |
J-Södra |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
5 - 0 |
28 jun 09.00 |
Norrahammars IK |
- |
Mullsjö IF |
1 - 1 |
28 jun 09.00 |
BK Zeros |
- |
Waggeryds IK Vit |
0 - 3 |
28 jun 11.20 |
J-Södra |
- |
Norrahammars IK |
1 - 2 |
28 jun 11.20 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
BK Zeros |
1 - 2 |
28 jun 11.20 |
Waggeryds IK Vit |
- |
Mullsjö IF |
0 - 5 |
28 jun 13.25 |
Norrahammars IK |
- |
Waggeryds IK Vit |
1 - 2 |
28 jun 13.25 |
Mullsjö IF |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
6 - 0 |
28 jun 13.25 |
BK Zeros |
- |
J-Södra |
1 - 2 |
28 jun 16.25 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
Norrahammars IK |
5 - 2 |
28 jun 16.25 |
Waggeryds IK Vit |
- |
J-Södra |
2 - 0 |
28 jun 16.25 |
Mullsjö IF |
- |
BK Zeros |
5 - 0 |
29 jun 09.35 |
Norrahammars IK |
- |
BK Zeros |
1 - 2 |
29 jun 09.35 |
Waggeryds IK Vit |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
7 - 0 |
29 jun 09.35 |
Mullsjö IF |
- |
J-Södra |
3 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Mullsjö IF |
5 |
4 |
1 | 0 |
20-2 |
18 |
13 |
2. |
Waggeryds IK Vit |
5 |
4 |
0 | 1 |
14-6 |
8 |
12 |
3. |
J-Södra |
5 |
2 |
0 | 3 |
9-8 |
1 |
6 |
4. |
BK Zeros |
5 |
2 |
0 | 3 |
5-12 |
-7 |
6 |
5. |
Norrahammars IK |
5 |
1 |
1 | 3 |
7-11 |
-4 |
4 |
6. |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
5 |
1 |
0 | 4 |
6-22 |
-16 |
3 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
28 jun 09.35 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
IF Haga |
2 - 2 |
28 jun 09.35 |
IFK Lindesberg |
- |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
2 - 1 |
28 jun 09.35 |
Falköpings FK |
- |
Tenhults IF |
1 - 0 |
28 jun 12.15 |
Falköpings FK |
- |
Habo IF Vit |
0 - 1 |
28 jun 12.15 |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
- |
IF Haga |
0 - 5 |
28 jun 12.15 |
Tenhults IF |
- |
IFK Lindesberg |
2 - 2 |
28 jun 14.35 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
4 - 1 |
28 jun 14.35 |
IFK Lindesberg |
- |
Falköpings FK |
2 - 1 |
28 jun 15.15 |
IF Haga |
- |
Tenhults IF |
3 - 0 |
28 jun 16.25 |
Tenhults IF |
- |
Habo IF Vit |
0 - 2 |
28 jun 17.00 |
IF Haga |
- |
IFK Lindesberg |
5 - 1 |
28 jun 17.00 |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
- |
Falköpings FK |
3 - 0 |
29 jun 09.00 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
IFK Lindesberg |
2 - 0 |
29 jun 09.00 |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
- |
Tenhults IF |
2 - 0 |
29 jun 09.35 |
IF Haga |
- |
Falköpings FK |
3 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IF Haga |
5 |
4 |
1 | 0 |
18-4 |
14 |
13 |
2. |
Habo IF Vit |
5 |
4 |
1 | 0 |
11-3 |
8 |
13 |
3. |
IFK Lindesberg |
5 |
2 |
1 | 2 |
7-11 |
-4 |
7 |
4. |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
5 |
2 |
0 | 3 |
7-11 |
-4 |
6 |
5. |
Falköpings FK |
5 |
1 |
0 | 4 |
3-9 |
-6 |
3 |
6. |
Tenhults IF |
5 |
0 |
1 | 4 |
2-10 |
-8 |
1 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 11.30 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Habo IF Vit |
1 - 2 |
29 jun 11.30 |
IF Haga |
- |
Waggeryds IK Vit |
3 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 13.50 |
Waggeryds IK Blå |
- |
IF Haga |
0 - 1 |
29 jun 13.50 |
Mullsjö IF |
- |
Habo IF Vit |
3 - 1 |
5-6 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 15.10 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Waggeryds IK Vit |
3 - 1 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 16.30 |
Waggeryds IK Blå |
- |
Habo IF Vit |
2 - 3* |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 17.10 |
IF Haga |
- |
Mullsjö IF |
5 - 4* |
B-slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 11.30 |
BK Zeros |
- |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
2 - 4 |
29 jun 11.30 |
J-Södra |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
3 - 2* |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 13.10 |
IFK Lindesberg |
- |
J-Södra |
1 - 3 |
29 jun 13.10 |
Tabergs SK |
- |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
5 - 0 |
5-6 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 15.10 |
BK Zeros |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
2 - 0 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 15.50 |
IFK Lindesberg |
- |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
2 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 15.50 |
J-Södra |
- |
Tabergs SK |
0 - 3 |
C-slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 11.30 |
Reftele/Ås GoIF |
- |
Tenhults IF |
1 - 0 |
29 jun 12.30 |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
1 - 2* |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 13.50 |
Falköpings FK |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
4 - 3 |
29 jun 13.50 |
Norrahammars IK |
- |
Reftele/Ås GoIF |
2 - 1 |
5-6 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 15.10 |
Tenhults IF |
- |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
3 - 0 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 15.50 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
Reftele/Ås GoIF |
1 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 16.30 |
Falköpings FK |
- |
Norrahammars IK |
4 - 2* |