Habo Honda Cup 2014
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
|
Playoffs |
B-playoffs |
C-playoffs |
D-playoffs |
F02 |
Habo IF |
|
|
F03/04 |
IK Zenith |
Fagersanna IF |
|
|
P02 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
Råslätts SK |
Taberg SK |
|
P03 |
IF Haga |
Tabergs SK |
Falköpings FK |
|
P04 |
Assyriska BK |
Habo IF Blå |
P04
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
28 jun 09.00 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
Assyriska BK |
0 - 1 |
28 jun 09.00 |
Fornåsa IF |
- |
Norrahammars GIS |
1 - 3 |
28 jun 10.45 |
Norrahammars GIS |
- |
Assyriska BK |
2 - 4 |
28 jun 11.20 |
Fornåsa IF |
- |
Habo IF Vit |
2 - 3 |
28 jun 15.15 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
Norrahammars GIS |
2 - 0 |
28 jun 15.15 |
Assyriska BK |
- |
Fornåsa IF |
1 - 0 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Assyriska BK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
6-2 |
4 |
9 |
2. |
Habo IF Vit |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Norrahammars GIS |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-7 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
Fornåsa IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-7 |
-4 |
0 |
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
28 jun 09.00 |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
- |
LSW IF Blå |
2 - 2 |
28 jun 09.35 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
IF Haga |
0 - 1 |
28 jun 11.20 |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
- |
IF Haga |
1 - 1 |
28 jun 11.20 |
LSW IF Blå |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
2 - 3 |
28 jun 15.15 |
IF Haga |
- |
LSW IF Blå |
4 - 3 |
28 jun 15.15 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
0 - 4 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
IF Haga |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
6-4 |
2 |
7 |
2. |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
7-3 |
4 |
5 |
3. |
Ulricehamns IFK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-7 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
LSW IF Blå |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
7-9 |
-2 |
1 |
Group C
Date |
|
Res |
28 jun 09.35 |
Annebergs GIF |
- |
Norrahammars IK |
0 - 1 |
28 jun 09.35 |
Habo IF Röd |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
1 - 3 |
28 jun 12.15 |
Habo IF Röd |
- |
Annebergs GIF |
2 - 2 |
28 jun 12.15 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Norrahammars IK |
2 - 1 |
28 jun 15.50 |
Annebergs GIF |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
0 - 4 |
28 jun 15.50 |
Norrahammars IK |
- |
Habo IF Röd |
3 - 1 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Ulricehamns IFK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
9-2 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
Norrahammars IK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Habo IF Röd |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
4-8 |
-4 |
1 |
4. |
Annebergs GIF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-7 |
-5 |
1 |
Group D
Date |
|
Res |
28 jun 10.10 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
0 - 1 |
28 jun 10.10 |
LSW IF Vit |
- |
Tolg IF |
0 - 4 |
28 jun 13.25 |
Tolg IF |
- |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
4 - 0 |
28 jun 13.25 |
LSW IF Vit |
- |
Habo IF Blå |
1 - 3 |
28 jun 16.25 |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
- |
LSW IF Vit |
3 - 1 |
28 jun 16.25 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Tolg IF |
0 - 2 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Tolg IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
10-0 |
10 |
9 |
2. |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-5 |
-1 |
6 |
3. |
Habo IF Blå |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-4 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
LSW IF Vit |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-10 |
-8 |
0 |
Playoffs
Quarter-finals
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 10.10 |
Assyriska BK |
- |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
5 - 0 |
29 jun 10.10 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
1 - 0 |
29 jun 10.50 |
IF Haga |
- |
Habo IF Vit |
2 - 1 |
29 jun 10.50 |
Tolg IF |
- |
Norrahammars IK |
1 - 0 |
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 13.10 |
Assyriska BK |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
4 - 0 |
29 jun 13.50 |
IF Haga |
- |
Tolg IF |
0 - 1 |
Seventh place
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 15.50 |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
- |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
Fifth place
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 15.50 |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
- |
Norrahammars IK |
- |
Third place
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 16.30 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
IF Haga |
1 - 3 |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 16.30 |
Assyriska BK |
- |
Tolg IF |
3 - 1 |
B-playoffs
Quarter-finals
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 10.50 |
Norrahammars GIS |
- |
LSW IF Blå |
4 - 3 |
29 jun 10.50 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Fornåsa IF |
1 - 0 |
29 jun 10.50 |
Habo IF Röd |
- |
LSW IF Vit |
0 - 3 wo |
29 jun 10.50 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Annebergs GIF |
1 - 0 |
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 13.50 |
Norrahammars GIS |
- |
LSW IF Vit |
2 - 4* |
29 jun 13.50 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Habo IF Blå |
4 - 5* |
Seventh place
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 15.10 |
Habo IF Röd |
- |
Annebergs GIF |
- |
Fifth place
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 15.10 |
LSW IF Blå |
- |
Fornåsa IF |
- |
Third place
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 15.10 |
Norrahammars GIS |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
3 - 4 |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 15.50 |
LSW IF Vit |
- |
Habo IF Blå |
1 - 3 |
C-playoffs
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 13.10 |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
- |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
6 - 0 |
29 jun 13.50 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
Norrahammars IK |
2 - 3* |
D-playoffs
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 13.10 |
LSW IF Blå |
- |
Habo IF Röd |
3 - 0 wo |
29 jun 13.10 |
Fornåsa IF |
- |
Annebergs GIF |
2 - 1 |