Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | D-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
F02 | Habo IF | |||
F03/04 | IK Zenith | Fagersanna IF | ||
P02 | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | Råslätts SK | Taberg SK | |
P03 | IF Haga | Tabergs SK | Falköpings FK | |
P04 | Assyriska BK | Habo IF Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 10.10 | Habo IF | - | Taberg SK | 1 - 1 |
28 jun 10.10 | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | - | Kågeröds BoIF | 2 - 1 |
28 jun 10.45 | Fornåsa IF | - | Skeninge IK | 5 - 4 |
28 jun 12.50 | Kågeröds BoIF | - | Taberg SK | 1 - 2 |
28 jun 12.50 | Fornåsa IF | - | Habo IF | 0 - 6 |
28 jun 13.25 | Skeninge IK | - | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | 2 - 3 |
28 jun 14.35 | Habo IF | - | Kågeröds BoIF | 8 - 0 |
28 jun 14.35 | Taberg SK | - | Skeninge IK | 2 - 2 |
28 jun 14.35 | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | - | Fornåsa IF | 2 - 1 |
28 jun 17.35 | Taberg SK | - | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | 1 - 2 |
28 jun 17.35 | Skeninge IK | - | Habo IF | 2 - 0 |
28 jun 17.35 | Kågeröds BoIF | - | Fornåsa IF | 2 - 1 |
29 jun 09.00 | Kågeröds BoIF | - | Skeninge IK | 0 - 3 |
29 jun 09.00 | Taberg SK | - | Fornåsa IF | 0 - 2 |
29 jun 09.00 | Habo IF | - | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | 5 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10-10 | 0 | 12 |
2. | Habo IF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20-4 | 16 | 10 |
3. | Skeninge IK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13-10 | 3 | 7 |
4. | Fornåsa IF | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9-14 | -5 | 6 |
5. | Taberg SK | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6-8 | -2 | 5 |
6. | Kågeröds BoIF | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4-16 | -12 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 09.00 | Råslätts SK | - | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | 1 - 2 |
28 jun 09.00 | LSW IF | - | Hovslätts IK | 2 - 0 |
28 jun 09.35 | IK Vista | - | IFK Österbymo | 2 - 0 |
28 jun 12.15 | LSW IF | - | Råslätts SK | 2 - 2 |
28 jun 12.15 | IFK Österbymo | - | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | 0 - 3 |
28 jun 12.15 | Hovslätts IK | - | IK Vista | 1 - 1 |
28 jun 14.35 | Råslätts SK | - | IFK Österbymo | 3 - 0 |
28 jun 14.35 | IK Vista | - | LSW IF | 0 - 1 |
28 jun 14.35 | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | - | Hovslätts IK | 1 - 2 |
28 jun 17.00 | IFK Österbymo | - | LSW IF | 1 - 4 |
28 jun 17.00 | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | - | IK Vista | 2 - 0 |
28 jun 17.00 | Hovslätts IK | - | Råslätts SK | 1 - 3 |
29 jun 09.00 | IFK Österbymo | - | Hovslätts IK | 0 - 2 |
29 jun 09.00 | Råslätts SK | - | IK Vista | 2 - 2 |
29 jun 09.00 | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | - | LSW IF | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11-3 | 8 | 12 |
2. | LSW IF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9-6 | 3 | 10 |
3. | Råslätts SK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11-7 | 4 | 8 |
4. | Hovslätts IK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6-7 | -1 | 7 |
5. | IK Vista | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5-6 | -1 | 5 |
6. | IFK Österbymo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1-14 | -13 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 12.30 | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | - | LSW IF | 3 - 1 |
29 jun 12.30 | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | - | Habo IF | 3 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 15.50 | LSW IF | - | Habo IF | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 16.30 | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | - | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 11.30 | Skeninge IK | - | Hovslätts IK | 1 - 2 |
29 jun 11.30 | Råslätts SK | - | Fornåsa IF | 5 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 14.30 | Skeninge IK | - | Fornåsa IF | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 14.30 | Hovslätts IK | - | Råslätts SK | 1 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 10.50 | Taberg SK | - | IFK Österbymo | 4 - 1 |
29 jun 11.30 | IK Vista | - | Kågeröds BoIF | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 14.30 | IFK Österbymo | - | IK Vista | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 14.30 | Taberg SK | - | Kågeröds BoIF | 4 - 3* |