Habo Honda Cup 2014
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
|
Playoffs |
B-playoffs |
C-playoffs |
D-playoffs |
F02 |
Habo IF |
|
|
F03/04 |
IK Zenith |
Fagersanna IF |
|
|
P02 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
Råslätts SK |
Taberg SK |
|
P03 |
IF Haga |
Tabergs SK |
Falköpings FK |
|
P04 |
Assyriska BK |
Habo IF Blå |
F02
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
28 jun 10.45 |
Habo IF |
- |
Fagersanna IF |
2 - 0 |
28 jun 10.45 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Skeninge IK |
2 - 0 |
28 jun 14.00 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Habo IF |
0 - 6 |
28 jun 14.00 |
Skeninge IK |
- |
Fagersanna IF |
0 - 3 |
28 jun 15.50 |
Habo IF |
- |
Skeninge IK |
4 - 0 |
28 jun 15.50 |
Fagersanna IF |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
0 - 2 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Habo IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
12-0 |
12 |
9 |
2. |
Ulricehamns IFK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-6 |
-2 |
6 |
3. |
Fagersanna IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-4 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Skeninge IK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-9 |
-9 |
0 |
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
28 jun 10.10 |
IF Haga |
- |
Axvall IF |
0 - 1 |
28 jun 10.45 |
IFK Oskarshamn |
- |
IK Zenith |
0 - 2 |
28 jun 13.25 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Axvall IF |
3 - 0 |
28 jun 14.00 |
IFK Oskarshamn |
- |
IF Haga |
4 - 0 |
28 jun 16.25 |
IF Haga |
- |
IK Zenith |
0 - 3 |
28 jun 16.25 |
Axvall IF |
- |
IFK Oskarshamn |
1 - 0 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
IK Zenith |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
8-0 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
Axvall IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
6 |
3. |
IFK Oskarshamn |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-3 |
1 |
3 |
4. |
IF Haga |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-8 |
-8 |
0 |
Playoffs
Quarter-finals
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 09.35 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Skeninge IK |
1 - 0 |
29 jun 10.10 |
Habo IF |
- |
IF Haga |
4 - 0 |
29 jun 10.10 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
IFK Oskarshamn |
1 - 0 |
29 jun 10.10 |
Axvall IF |
- |
Fagersanna IF |
1 - 2 |
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 13.10 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
1 - 2* |
29 jun 13.10 |
Habo IF |
- |
Fagersanna IF |
7 - 0 |
Seventh place
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 14.30 |
Skeninge IK |
- |
IF Haga |
- |
Fifth place
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 14.30 |
IFK Oskarshamn |
- |
Axvall IF |
- |
Third place
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 15.50 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Fagersanna IF |
5 - 1 |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 17.10 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Habo IF |
0 - 4 |
B-playoffs
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 12.30 |
Skeninge IK |
- |
IFK Oskarshamn |
0 - 1 |
29 jun 12.30 |
IF Haga |
- |
Axvall IF |
1 - 2 |