Habo Honda Cup 2014
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
C-slutspel |
D-slutspel |
F02 |
Habo IF |
|
|
F03/04 |
IK Zenith |
Fagersanna IF |
|
|
P02 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
Råslätts SK |
Taberg SK |
|
P03 |
IF Haga |
Tabergs SK |
Falköpings FK |
|
P04 |
Assyriska BK |
Habo IF Blå |
F02
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
28 jun 10.45 |
Habo IF |
- |
Fagersanna IF |
2 - 0 |
28 jun 10.45 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Skeninge IK |
2 - 0 |
28 jun 14.00 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Habo IF |
0 - 6 |
28 jun 14.00 |
Skeninge IK |
- |
Fagersanna IF |
0 - 3 |
28 jun 15.50 |
Habo IF |
- |
Skeninge IK |
4 - 0 |
28 jun 15.50 |
Fagersanna IF |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
0 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Habo IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
12-0 |
12 |
9 |
2. |
Ulricehamns IFK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-6 |
-2 |
6 |
3. |
Fagersanna IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-4 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Skeninge IK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-9 |
-9 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
28 jun 10.10 |
IF Haga |
- |
Axvall IF |
0 - 1 |
28 jun 10.45 |
IFK Oskarshamn |
- |
IK Zenith |
0 - 2 |
28 jun 13.25 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Axvall IF |
3 - 0 |
28 jun 14.00 |
IFK Oskarshamn |
- |
IF Haga |
4 - 0 |
28 jun 16.25 |
IF Haga |
- |
IK Zenith |
0 - 3 |
28 jun 16.25 |
Axvall IF |
- |
IFK Oskarshamn |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IK Zenith |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
8-0 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
Axvall IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
6 |
3. |
IFK Oskarshamn |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-3 |
1 |
3 |
4. |
IF Haga |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-8 |
-8 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 09.35 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Skeninge IK |
1 - 0 |
29 jun 10.10 |
Habo IF |
- |
IF Haga |
4 - 0 |
29 jun 10.10 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
IFK Oskarshamn |
1 - 0 |
29 jun 10.10 |
Axvall IF |
- |
Fagersanna IF |
1 - 2 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 13.10 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
1 - 2* |
29 jun 13.10 |
Habo IF |
- |
Fagersanna IF |
7 - 0 |
7-8 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 14.30 |
Skeninge IK |
- |
IF Haga |
- |
5-6 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 14.30 |
IFK Oskarshamn |
- |
Axvall IF |
- |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 15.50 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Fagersanna IF |
5 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 17.10 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Habo IF |
0 - 4 |
B-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 12.30 |
Skeninge IK |
- |
IFK Oskarshamn |
0 - 1 |
29 jun 12.30 |
IF Haga |
- |
Axvall IF |
1 - 2 |