Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | D-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
F02 | Habo IF | |||
F03/04 | IK Zenith | Fagersanna IF | ||
P02 | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | Råslätts SK | Taberg SK | |
P03 | IF Haga | Tabergs SK | Falköpings FK | |
P04 | Assyriska BK | Habo IF Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 10.10 | Bankeryds SK Gul | - | Gnesta FF | 3 - 1 |
28 jun 10.10 | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | - | Habo IF Blå | 3 - 0 |
28 jun 11.20 | IK Zenith | - | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | 4 - 0 |
28 jun 12.50 | Habo IF Blå | - | Bankeryds SK Gul | 0 - 2 |
28 jun 14.00 | Gnesta FF | - | Habo IF Blå | 0 - 0 |
28 jun 14.00 | Bankeryds SK Gul | - | IK Zenith | 0 - 1 |
28 jun 15.15 | Gnesta FF | - | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | 0 - 6 |
28 jun 15.50 | Habo IF Blå | - | IK Zenith | 1 - 7 |
28 jun 17.00 | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | - | Bankeryds SK Gul | 1 - 0 |
28 jun 17.35 | IK Zenith | - | Gnesta FF | 5 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IK Zenith | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17-1 | 16 | 12 |
2. | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10-4 | 6 | 9 |
3. | Bankeryds SK Gul | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-3 | 2 | 6 |
4. | Habo IF Blå | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-12 | -11 | 1 |
5. | Gnesta FF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-14 | -13 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 09.35 | Spånga IS | - | Habo IF Vit | 2 - 0 |
28 jun 10.10 | Fagersanna IF | - | Bankeryds SK Svart | 0 - 1 |
28 jun 11.20 | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | - | Fagersanna IF | 1 - 1 |
28 jun 12.50 | Bankeryds SK Svart | - | Spånga IS | 3 - 0 |
28 jun 14.00 | Habo IF Vit | - | Bankeryds SK Svart | 0 - 2 |
28 jun 14.00 | Spånga IS | - | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | 2 - 1 |
28 jun 15.15 | Habo IF Vit | - | Fagersanna IF | 1 - 0 |
28 jun 15.50 | Bankeryds SK Svart | - | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | 2 - 0 |
28 jun 17.00 | Fagersanna IF | - | Spånga IS | 0 - 5 |
28 jun 17.35 | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | - | Habo IF Vit | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bankeryds SK Svart | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | 8 | 12 |
2. | Spånga IS | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-4 | 5 | 9 |
3. | Habo IF Vit | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 6 |
4. | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-6 | -4 | 1 |
5. | Fagersanna IF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-8 | -7 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 10.10 | Bankeryds SK Gul | - | Spånga IS | 0 - 2 |
29 jun 10.10 | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | - | Habo IF Vit | 4 - 5* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 12.30 | Bankeryds SK Svart | - | Habo IF Vit | 1 - 0 |
29 jun 12.30 | IK Zenith | - | Spånga IS | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 12.30 | Bankeryds SK Gul | - | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 15.10 | Habo IF Vit | - | Spånga IS | 3 - 1* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 15.10 | Bankeryds SK Svart | - | IK Zenith | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 10.10 | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | - | Gnesta FF | 0 - 2 |
29 jun 10.50 | Habo IF Blå | - | Fagersanna IF | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 14.30 | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | - | Habo IF Blå | 3 - 2* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun 14.30 | Gnesta FF | - | Fagersanna IF | 0 - 1 |