Habo Honda Cup 2014
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
C-slutspel |
D-slutspel |
F02 |
Habo IF |
|
|
F03/04 |
IK Zenith |
Fagersanna IF |
|
|
P02 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
Råslätts SK |
Taberg SK |
|
P03 |
IF Haga |
Tabergs SK |
Falköpings FK |
|
P04 |
Assyriska BK |
Habo IF Blå |
F03/04
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
28 jun 10.10 |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
- |
Gnesta FF |
3 - 1 |
28 jun 10.10 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
Habo IF Blå |
3 - 0 |
28 jun 11.20 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
4 - 0 |
28 jun 12.50 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
0 - 2 |
28 jun 14.00 |
Gnesta FF |
- |
Habo IF Blå |
0 - 0 |
28 jun 14.00 |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
- |
IK Zenith |
0 - 1 |
28 jun 15.15 |
Gnesta FF |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
0 - 6 |
28 jun 15.50 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
IK Zenith |
1 - 7 |
28 jun 17.00 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
1 - 0 |
28 jun 17.35 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Gnesta FF |
5 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IK Zenith |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
17-1 |
16 |
12 |
2. |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
10-4 |
6 |
9 |
3. |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
5-3 |
2 |
6 |
4. |
Habo IF Blå |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
1-12 |
-11 |
1 |
5. |
Gnesta FF |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
1-14 |
-13 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
28 jun 09.35 |
Spånga IS |
- |
Habo IF Vit |
2 - 0 |
28 jun 10.10 |
Fagersanna IF |
- |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
0 - 1 |
28 jun 11.20 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
Fagersanna IF |
1 - 1 |
28 jun 12.50 |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
- |
Spånga IS |
3 - 0 |
28 jun 14.00 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
0 - 2 |
28 jun 14.00 |
Spånga IS |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
2 - 1 |
28 jun 15.15 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
Fagersanna IF |
1 - 0 |
28 jun 15.50 |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
2 - 0 |
28 jun 17.00 |
Fagersanna IF |
- |
Spånga IS |
0 - 5 |
28 jun 17.35 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
Habo IF Vit |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
8-0 |
8 |
12 |
2. |
Spånga IS |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
9-4 |
5 |
9 |
3. |
Habo IF Vit |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
2-4 |
-2 |
6 |
4. |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
2-6 |
-4 |
1 |
5. |
Fagersanna IF |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
1-8 |
-7 |
1 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 10.10 |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
- |
Spånga IS |
0 - 2 |
29 jun 10.10 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
Habo IF Vit |
4 - 5* |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 12.30 |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
- |
Habo IF Vit |
1 - 0 |
29 jun 12.30 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Spånga IS |
2 - 0 |
5-6 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 12.30 |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
1 - 2 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 15.10 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
Spånga IS |
3 - 1* |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 15.10 |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
- |
IK Zenith |
0 - 1 |
B-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 10.10 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
Gnesta FF |
0 - 2 |
29 jun 10.50 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Fagersanna IF |
0 - 1 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 14.30 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
Habo IF Blå |
3 - 2* |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 14.30 |
Gnesta FF |
- |
Fagersanna IF |
0 - 1 |