Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 sep 08.30 | Älvsborgs FF | - | Jonsereds If | 1 - 2 |
20 sep 08.30 | Jitex F04 | - | Älvängens IK | 1 - 0 |
20 sep 10.00 | Älvsborgs FF | - | Jitex F04 | 1 - 1 |
20 sep 10.00 | Jonsereds If | - | Älvängens IK | 3 - 3 |
20 sep 12.00 | Älvängens IK | - | Älvsborgs FF | 0 - 2 |
20 sep 12.30 | Jonsereds If | - | Jitex F04 | 1 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jitex F04 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Älvsborgs FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Jonsereds If | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-7 | -1 | 4 |
4. | Älvängens IK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 sep 08.30 | Näsets SK | - | Jitex F04 | 0 - 5 |
20 sep 08.30 | Jonsereds If | - | Kungälvs FF | 2 - 1 |
20 sep 10.30 | Näsets SK | - | Jonsereds If | 2 - 1 |
20 sep 10.30 | Jitex F04 | - | Kungälvs FF | 3 - 1 |
20 sep 12.30 | Kungälvs FF | - | Näsets SK | 5 - 1 |
20 sep 12.30 | Jitex F04 | - | Jonsereds If | 7 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jitex F04 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15-1 | 14 | 9 |
2. | Kungälvs FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-6 | 1 | 3 |
3. | Jonsereds If | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-10 | -7 | 3 |
4. | Näsets SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-11 | -8 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 sep 08.30 | Skepplanda BTK | - | Älvsborg FF | 6 - 0 |
20 sep 09.00 | Stenungsunds IF | - | Näsets SK | 1 - 0 |
20 sep 10.30 | Skepplanda BTK | - | Stenungsunds IF | 3 - 0 |
20 sep 10.30 | Älvsborg FF | - | Näsets SK | 3 - 0 |
20 sep 12.30 | Näsets SK | - | Skepplanda BTK | 0 - 7 |
20 sep 12.30 | Älvsborg FF | - | Stenungsunds IF | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skepplanda BTK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16-0 | 16 | 9 |
2. | Älvsborg FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 6 |
3. | Stenungsunds IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 | 3 |
4. | Näsets SK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-11 | -11 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 sep 09.00 | IK Zenith | - | Älvängens IK | 5 - 0 |
20 sep 09.00 | IK Rössö | - | Kungälvs FF | 1 - 0 |
20 sep 10.30 | IK Zenith | - | IK Rössö | 5 - 0 |
20 sep 11.00 | Älvängens IK | - | Kungälvs FF | 0 - 1 |
20 sep 13.00 | Kungälvs FF | - | IK Zenith | 0 - 2 |
20 sep 13.00 | Älvängens IK | - | IK Rössö | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IK Zenith | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-0 | 12 | 9 |
2. | Kungälvs FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 | 3 |
3. | Älvängens IK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 | 3 |
4. | IK Rössö | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-8 | -6 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 sep 14.30 | Jitex F04 | - | Kungälvs FF | 2 - 1 |
20 sep 14.30 | Jitex F04 | - | Älvsborgs FF | 2 - 3 |
20 sep 14.30 | Skepplanda BTK | - | Kungälvs FF | 2 - 0 |
20 sep 14.30 | IK Zenith | - | Älvsborg FF | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 sep 15.30 | Jitex F04 | - | Älvsborgs FF | 3 - 0 |
20 sep 15.30 | Skepplanda BTK | - | IK Zenith | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 sep 16.00 | Jitex F04 | - | IK Zenith | 1 - 3 |