Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 sep 08.30 | Kode IF | - | Mölnlycke IF | 4 - 0 |
21 sep 08.30 | Kareby IS | - | Lundby IF | 3 - 0 |
21 sep 10.30 | Kode IF | - | Kareby IS | 3 - 2 |
21 sep 10.30 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Lundby IF | 2 - 1 |
21 sep 13.00 | Lundby IF | - | Kode IF | 2 - 4 |
21 sep 13.00 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Kareby IS | 3 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kode IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-4 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Kareby IS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Mölnlycke IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-8 | -3 | 4 |
4. | Lundby IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-9 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 sep 08.30 | TBIS P05 | - | Ytterby IS | 0 - 3 |
21 sep 08.30 | Skoftebyns IF | - | TOFTA GIF | 1 - 4 |
21 sep 11.00 | TBIS P05 | - | Skoftebyns IF | 0 - 3 |
21 sep 11.00 | Ytterby IS | - | TOFTA GIF | 0 - 2 |
21 sep 13.00 | TOFTA GIF | - | TBIS P05 | 5 - 1 |
21 sep 13.00 | Ytterby IS | - | Skoftebyns IF | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TOFTA GIF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-2 | 9 | 9 |
2. | Ytterby IS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Skoftebyns IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-6 | 0 | 4 |
4. | TBIS P05 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-11 | -10 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 sep 09.00 | Lundby IF | - | Kungsbacka IF | 0 - 4 |
21 sep 09.00 | Kareby IS | - | Ödsmåls IK | 4 - 1 |
21 sep 11.00 | Lundby IF | - | Kareby IS | 4 - 2 |
21 sep 11.00 | Kungsbacka IF | - | Ödsmåls IK | 1 - 2 |
21 sep 13.30 | Ödsmåls IK | - | Lundby IF | 2 - 1 |
21 sep 13.30 | Kungsbacka IF | - | Kareby IS | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kareby IS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Ödsmåls IK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 6 |
3. | Kungsbacka IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-4 | 2 | 3 |
4. | Lundby IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 sep 09.00 | TBIS P05 | - | Skoftebyns IF | 2 - 3 |
21 sep 09.00 | Älvängens IK | - | Halvorstorp IS | 3 - 3 |
21 sep 11.30 | TBIS P05 | - | Älvängens IK | 1 - 3 |
21 sep 11.30 | Skoftebyns IF | - | Halvorstorp IS | 1 - 3 |
21 sep 13.30 | Halvorstorp IS | - | TBIS P05 | 2 - 2 |
21 sep 13.30 | Skoftebyns IF | - | Älvängens IK | 0 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Älvängens IK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10-4 | 6 | 7 |
2. | Halvorstorp IS | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8-6 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Skoftebyns IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-9 | -5 | 3 |
4. | TBIS P05 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 sep 09.30 | TBIS P05 | - | Mölnlycke IF | 0 - 4 |
21 sep 09.30 | Gais | - | Lekstorps IF | 11 - 3 |
21 sep 11.30 | TBIS P05 | - | Gais | 1 - 10 |
21 sep 11.30 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Lekstorps IF | 1 - 2 |
21 sep 14.00 | Lekstorps IF | - | TBIS P05 | 3 - 2 |
21 sep 14.00 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Gais | 2 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gais | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24-6 | 18 | 9 |
2. | Lekstorps IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-14 | -6 | 6 |
3. | Mölnlycke IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-5 | 2 | 3 |
4. | TBIS P05 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-17 | -14 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 sep 09.30 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Kungsbacka IF | 3 - 3 |
21 sep 09.30 | Lekstorps IF | - | Hovås Billdal P05 | 2 - 2 |
21 sep 12.00 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Lekstorps IF | 4 - 1 |
21 sep 12.00 | Kungsbacka IF | - | Hovås Billdal P05 | 4 - 1 |
21 sep 14.00 | Hovås Billdal P05 | - | Mölnlycke IF | 0 - 3 |
21 sep 14.00 | Kungsbacka IF | - | Lekstorps IF | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mölnlycke IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10-4 | 6 | 7 |
2. | Kungsbacka IF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8-5 | 3 | 5 |
3. | Lekstorps IF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4-7 | -3 | 2 |
4. | Hovås Billdal P05 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-9 | -6 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 sep 10.00 | Hovås Billdal | - | TOFTA GIF | 7 - 1 |
21 sep 10.00 | Halvorstorps IS | - | Lundby IF | 4 - 0 |
21 sep 12.00 | Hovås Billdal | - | Halvorstorps IS | 2 - 1 |
21 sep 12.00 | TOFTA GIF | - | Lundby IF | 1 - 2 |
21 sep 14.30 | Lundby IF | - | Hovås Billdal | 2 - 8 |
21 sep 14.30 | TOFTA GIF | - | Halvorstorps IS | 1 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hovås Billdal | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17-4 | 13 | 9 |
2. | Halvorstorps IS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-3 | 5 | 6 |
3. | Lundby IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-13 | -9 | 3 |
4. | TOFTA GIF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-12 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 sep 10.00 | Gjelleråsen | - | Vänersborgs fotbollsklubb, VFK | 2 - 4 |
21 sep 10.00 | Älvängens IK | - | Kode IF | 0 - 1 |
21 sep 12.30 | Gjelleråsen | - | Älvängens IK | 1 - 3 |
21 sep 12.30 | Vänersborgs fotbollsklubb, VFK | - | Kode IF | 1 - 5 |
21 sep 14.30 | Kode IF | - | Gjelleråsen | 6 - 1 |
21 sep 14.30 | Vänersborgs fotbollsklubb, VFK | - | Älvängens IK | 3 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kode IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-2 | 10 | 9 |
2. | Älvängens IK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-5 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Vänersborgs fotbollsklubb, VFK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-11 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Gjelleråsen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-13 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 sep 10.30 | Gjelleråsen | - | Hovås Billdal | 3 - 3 |
21 sep 10.30 | Vänersborgs fotbollsklubb, VFK | - | Ytterby IS | 4 - 0 |
21 sep 12.30 | Gjelleråsen | - | Vänersborgs fotbollsklubb, VFK | 2 - 4 |
21 sep 12.30 | Hovås Billdal | - | Ytterby IS | 4 - 2 |
21 sep 15.00 | Ytterby IS | - | Gjelleråsen | 4 - 1 |
21 sep 15.00 | Hovås Billdal | - | Vänersborgs fotbollsklubb, VFK | 1 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vänersborgs fotbollsklubb, VFK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-3 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Hovås Billdal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-8 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Ytterby IS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-9 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Gjelleråsen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6-11 | -5 | 1 |