Södracupen 2014-2015
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P05
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
4 jan 08.00 |
Östers IF |
- |
Sandsbro AIK 1 |
1 - 1 |
4 jan 08.00 |
Smedby BOIK |
- |
Halmstad BK |
3 - 1 |
4 jan 09.40 |
Sandsbro AIK 1 |
- |
Trekanten IF |
3 - 3 |
4 jan 09.40 |
Halmstad BK |
- |
Östers IF |
2 - 0 |
4 jan 11.20 |
Trekanten IF |
- |
Smedby BOIK |
0 - 3 |
4 jan 11.20 |
Sandsbro AIK 1 |
- |
Halmstad BK |
1 - 3 |
4 jan 13.00 |
Trekanten IF |
- |
Östers IF |
3 - 1 |
4 jan 13.00 |
Smedby BOIK |
- |
Sandsbro AIK 1 |
2 - 2 |
4 jan 14.40 |
Halmstad BK |
- |
Trekanten IF |
0 - 2 |
4 jan 14.40 |
Östers IF |
- |
Smedby BOIK |
1 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Smedby BOIK |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
11-4 |
7 |
10 |
2. |
Trekanten IF |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
8-7 |
1 |
7 |
3. |
Halmstad BK |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
6-6 |
0 |
6 |
4. |
Sandsbro AIK 1 |
4 |
0 |
3 | 1 |
7-9 |
-2 |
3 |
5. |
Östers IF |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
3-9 |
-6 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
4 jan 08.25 |
Oskarshamns AIK |
- |
Räppe GOIF |
0 - 1 |
4 jan 08.25 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
Östers IF 06 Blå |
1 - 1 |
4 jan 10.05 |
Räppe GOIF |
- |
IF Leikin |
1 - 2 |
4 jan 10.05 |
Östers IF 06 Blå |
- |
Oskarshamns AIK |
0 - 9 |
4 jan 11.45 |
IF Leikin |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
7 - 1 |
4 jan 11.45 |
Räppe GOIF |
- |
Östers IF 06 Blå |
5 - 0 |
4 jan 13.25 |
IF Leikin |
- |
Oskarshamns AIK |
5 - 0 |
4 jan 13.25 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
Räppe GOIF |
0 - 0 |
4 jan 15.05 |
Östers IF 06 Blå |
- |
IF Leikin |
0 - 8 |
4 jan 15.05 |
Oskarshamns AIK |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IF Leikin |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
22-2 |
20 |
12 |
2. |
Räppe GOIF |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
7-2 |
5 |
7 |
3. |
Oskarshamns AIK |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
11-6 |
5 |
6 |
4. |
Hovshaga AIF |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
2-10 |
-8 |
2 |
5. |
Östers IF 06 Blå |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
1-23 |
-22 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
4 jan 08.50 |
Östers IF |
- |
Sandsbro AIK 2 |
4 - 1 |
4 jan 08.50 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
Älmhults IF |
5 - 1 |
4 jan 10.30 |
Sandsbro AIK 2 |
- |
Kalmar FF |
1 - 3 |
4 jan 10.30 |
Älmhults IF |
- |
Östers IF |
1 - 3 |
4 jan 12.10 |
Kalmar FF |
- |
Rödeby AIF |
0 - 7 |
4 jan 12.10 |
Sandsbro AIK 2 |
- |
Älmhults IF |
1 - 4 |
4 jan 13.50 |
Kalmar FF |
- |
Östers IF |
3 - 0 |
4 jan 13.50 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
Sandsbro AIK 2 |
7 - 0 |
4 jan 15.30 |
Älmhults IF |
- |
Kalmar FF |
1 - 1 |
4 jan 15.30 |
Östers IF |
- |
Rödeby AIF |
0 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Rödeby AIF |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
24-1 |
23 |
12 |
2. |
Kalmar FF |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
7-9 |
-2 |
7 |
3. |
Östers IF |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
7-10 |
-3 |
6 |
4. |
Älmhults IF |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
7-10 |
-3 |
4 |
5. |
Sandsbro AIK 2 |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
3-18 |
-15 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
4 jan 09.15 |
Oskarshamns AIK |
- |
FK Karlskrona |
2 - 0 |
4 jan 09.15 |
IF Leikin |
- |
Östers IF 06 Röd |
4 - 0 |
4 jan 10.55 |
FK Karlskrona |
- |
IFK Borgholm |
0 - 3 |
4 jan 10.55 |
Östers IF 06 Röd |
- |
Oskarshamns AIK |
1 - 5 |
4 jan 12.35 |
IFK Borgholm |
- |
IF Leikin |
2 - 0 |
4 jan 12.35 |
FK Karlskrona |
- |
Östers IF 06 Röd |
4 - 0 |
4 jan 14.15 |
IFK Borgholm |
- |
Oskarshamns AIK |
1 - 2 |
4 jan 14.15 |
IF Leikin |
- |
FK Karlskrona |
1 - 0 |
4 jan 15.55 |
Östers IF 06 Röd |
- |
IFK Borgholm |
0 - 1 |
4 jan 15.55 |
Oskarshamns AIK |
- |
IF Leikin |
0 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IF Leikin |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
8-2 |
6 |
9 |
2. |
IFK Borgholm |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
7-2 |
5 |
9 |
3. |
Oskarshamns AIK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
9-5 |
4 |
9 |
4. |
FK Karlskrona |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
4-6 |
-2 |
3 |
5. |
Östers IF 06 Röd |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-14 |
-13 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
4 jan 16.30 |
Smedby BOIK |
- |
Räppe GOIF |
0 - 1 |
4 jan 16.30 |
IF Leikin |
- |
Trekanten IF |
4 - 1 |
4 jan 16.55 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
IFK Borgholm |
3 - 0 |
4 jan 16.55 |
IF Leikin |
- |
Kalmar FF |
2 - 4* |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
4 jan 18.00 |
Räppe GOIF |
- |
Rödeby AIF |
0 - 6 |
4 jan 18.00 |
IF Leikin |
- |
Kalmar FF |
2 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
4 jan 19.00 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
IF Leikin |
6 - 1 |