Södracupen 2014-2015
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P04
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 08.00 |
IFK Simrishamn |
- |
BK Astrio |
2 - 2 |
28 dec 08.00 |
Östers IF |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
1 - 1 |
28 dec 09.40 |
BK Astrio |
- |
IFK Berga |
1 - 1 |
28 dec 09.40 |
IFK Värnamo |
- |
IFK Simrishamn |
1 - 3 |
28 dec 11.20 |
IFK Berga |
- |
Östers IF |
3 - 0 |
28 dec 11.20 |
BK Astrio |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
4 - 0 |
28 dec 13.00 |
IFK Berga |
- |
IFK Simrishamn |
5 - 0 |
28 dec 13.00 |
Östers IF |
- |
BK Astrio |
1 - 2 |
28 dec 14.40 |
IFK Värnamo |
- |
IFK Berga |
0 - 3 |
28 dec 14.40 |
IFK Simrishamn |
- |
Östers IF |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Berga |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
12-1 |
11 |
10 |
2. |
BK Astrio |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
9-4 |
5 |
8 |
3. |
IFK Simrishamn |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
6-8 |
-2 |
7 |
4. |
Östers IF |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
2-7 |
-5 |
1 |
5. |
IFK Värnamo |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
2-11 |
-9 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 08.25 |
Smedby BOIK |
- |
Kalmar FF |
0 - 2 |
28 dec 08.25 |
Halmstads BK |
- |
Kalmar Södra IF |
6 - 0 |
28 dec 10.05 |
Kalmar FF |
- |
Växjö Norra IF |
4 - 0 |
28 dec 10.05 |
Kalmar Södra IF |
- |
Smedby BOIK |
3 - 1 |
28 dec 11.45 |
Växjö Norra IF |
- |
Halmstads BK |
1 - 3 |
28 dec 11.45 |
Kalmar FF |
- |
Kalmar Södra IF |
6 - 0 |
28 dec 13.25 |
Växjö Norra IF |
- |
Smedby BOIK |
8 - 1 |
28 dec 13.25 |
Halmstads BK |
- |
Kalmar FF |
4 - 1 |
28 dec 15.05 |
Kalmar Södra IF |
- |
Växjö Norra IF |
2 - 4 |
28 dec 15.05 |
Smedby BOIK |
- |
Halmstads BK |
0 - 10 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Halmstads BK |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
23-2 |
21 |
12 |
2. |
Kalmar FF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
13-4 |
9 |
9 |
3. |
Växjö Norra IF |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
13-10 |
3 |
6 |
4. |
Kalmar Södra IF |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
5-17 |
-12 |
3 |
5. |
Smedby BOIK |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
2-23 |
-21 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 08.50 |
Kalmar FF |
- |
Vapnö IF |
1 - 0 |
28 dec 08.50 |
Linsdals IF |
- |
FK Karlskrona |
3 - 2 |
28 dec 10.30 |
Vapnö IF |
- |
Räppe GOIF |
0 - 0 |
28 dec 10.30 |
FK Karlskrona |
- |
Kalmar FF |
3 - 5 |
28 dec 12.10 |
Räppe GOIF |
- |
Linsdals IF |
1 - 4 |
28 dec 12.10 |
Vapnö IF |
- |
FK Karlskrona |
1 - 4 |
28 dec 13.50 |
Räppe GOIF |
- |
Kalmar FF |
2 - 4 |
28 dec 13.50 |
Linsdals IF |
- |
Vapnö IF |
2 - 0 |
28 dec 15.30 |
FK Karlskrona |
- |
Räppe GOIF |
2 - 0 |
28 dec 15.30 |
Kalmar FF |
- |
Linsdals IF |
0 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Linsdals IF |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
14-3 |
11 |
12 |
2. |
Kalmar FF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
10-10 |
0 |
9 |
3. |
FK Karlskrona |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
11-9 |
2 |
6 |
4. |
Vapnö IF |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
1-7 |
-6 |
1 |
5. |
Räppe GOIF |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
3-10 |
-7 |
1 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 09.15 |
BK Astrio |
- |
Oskarshamns AIK |
0 - 1 |
28 dec 09.15 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
Sandsbro AIK |
1 - 2 |
28 dec 10.55 |
Oskarshamns AIK |
- |
Växjö BK |
1 - 4 |
28 dec 10.55 |
Sandsbro AIK |
- |
BK Astrio |
5 - 0 |
28 dec 12.35 |
Växjö BK |
- |
Rödeby AIF |
4 - 0 |
28 dec 12.35 |
Oskarshamns AIK |
- |
Sandsbro AIK |
2 - 2 |
28 dec 14.15 |
Växjö BK |
- |
BK Astrio |
4 - 3 |
28 dec 14.15 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
Oskarshamns AIK |
0 - 2 |
28 dec 15.55 |
Sandsbro AIK |
- |
Växjö BK |
2 - 1 |
28 dec 15.55 |
BK Astrio |
- |
Rödeby AIF |
3 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sandsbro AIK |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
11-4 |
7 |
10 |
2. |
Växjö BK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
13-6 |
7 |
9 |
3. |
Oskarshamns AIK |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
6-6 |
0 |
7 |
4. |
BK Astrio |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
6-10 |
-4 |
3 |
5. |
Rödeby AIF |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-11 |
-10 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 16.30 |
IFK Berga |
- |
Kalmar FF |
0 - 2 |
28 dec 16.30 |
BK Astrio |
- |
Halmstads BK |
0 - 5 |
28 dec 16.55 |
Linsdals IF |
- |
Växjö BK |
4 - 2 |
28 dec 16.55 |
Kalmar FF |
- |
Sandsbro AIK |
3 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 18.00 |
Kalmar FF |
- |
Linsdals IF |
2 - 0 |
28 dec 18.00 |
Halmstads BK |
- |
Kalmar FF |
5 - 2 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 19.00 |
Kalmar FF |
- |
Halmstads BK |
7 - 8* |