Mölndals UngdomsCup 2015
Napsauta luokan nimiä nähdäksesi luokan tulokset.
|
Loppupelit |
B-loppupelit |
F01 |
Stenungsunds IBK |
Surte IS IBK |
F02 |
FBC Lerum |
F03 |
|
|
F98/99/00 |
IBK Lockerud F99 |
Hässelby SK |
P00 |
Sportlife Kungälv IBK |
Partille IB |
P01 |
Lindås IBK |
Lindome IBK |
P02 |
Linköpings IBK |
Åmåls IBK |
P03 |
|
|
P98/99 |
Linköping FBC |
Lindome IBK |
P98/99
Alkulohkot
Lohko A
Päivämäärä |
|
Vara |
24 huh 18.00 |
Mölndals IBF |
- |
IBF Göteborg |
7 - 1 |
24 huh 18.45 |
Lindås IBK |
- |
Lindome IBK |
3 - 2 |
24 huh 20.15 |
Mölndals IBF |
- |
Lindås IBK |
5 - 2 |
24 huh 21.00 |
IBF Göteborg |
- |
Lindome IBK |
0 - 10 |
25 huh 09.30 |
Lindome IBK |
- |
Mölndals IBF |
1 - 3 |
25 huh 10.15 |
IBF Göteborg |
- |
Lindås IBK |
0 - 5 |
|
|
P |
V |
T | H |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Mölndals IBF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
15-4 |
11 |
9 |
2. |
Lindås IBK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
10-7 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Lindome IBK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
13-6 |
7 |
3 |
4. |
IBF Göteborg |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-22 |
-21 |
0 |
Lohko B
Päivämäärä |
|
Vara |
24 huh 18.00 |
Lindome IBK |
- |
Partille IBS |
2 - 6 |
24 huh 18.45 |
Stenungsund IBK |
- |
Sandareds IBS |
3 - 4 |
24 huh 21.00 |
Lindome IBK |
- |
Stenungsund IBK |
1 - 5 |
24 huh 21.45 |
Partille IBS |
- |
Sandareds IBS |
8 - 4 |
25 huh 12.30 |
Sandareds IBS |
- |
Lindome IBK |
1 - 2 |
25 huh 13.15 |
Partille IBS |
- |
Stenungsund IBK |
5 - 3 |
|
|
P |
V |
T | H |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Partille IBS |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
19-9 |
10 |
9 |
2. |
Stenungsund IBK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
11-10 |
1 |
3 |
3. |
Sandareds IBS |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
9-13 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
Lindome IBK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-12 |
-7 |
3 |
Lohko C
Päivämäärä |
|
Vara |
25 huh 09.30 |
Grums IBK |
- |
Linköping FBC |
0 - 5 |
25 huh 10.15 |
Nykvarns IF |
- |
Skälby IBK |
2 - 3 |
25 huh 12.30 |
Grums IBK |
- |
Nykvarns IF |
1 - 8 |
25 huh 13.15 |
Linköping FBC |
- |
Skälby IBK |
5 - 4 |
25 huh 15.30 |
Skälby IBK |
- |
Grums IBK |
6 - 0 |
25 huh 16.15 |
Linköping FBC |
- |
Nykvarns IF |
3 - 1 |
|
|
P |
V |
T | H |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Linköping FBC |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
13-5 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
Skälby IBK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
13-7 |
6 |
6 |
3. |
Nykvarns IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
11-7 |
4 |
3 |
4. |
Grums IBK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-19 |
-18 |
0 |
Loppupelit
Neljännesfinaalit
Päivämäärä |
|
Vara |
25 huh 18.30 |
Mölndals IBF |
- |
Stenungsund IBK |
10 - 1 |
25 huh 19.15 |
Partille IBS |
- |
Nykvarns IF |
4 - 3 |
25 huh 20.00 |
Linköping FBC |
- |
Lindome IBK |
6 - 2 |
25 huh 20.45 |
Lindås IBK |
- |
Skälby IBK |
0 - 5 |
Semifinaalit
Päivämäärä |
|
Vara |
26 huh 09.25 |
Mölndals IBF |
- |
Linköping FBC |
0 - 4 |
26 huh 10.15 |
Partille IBS |
- |
Skälby IBK |
5 - 4 |
Finaali
Päivämäärä |
|
Vara |
26 huh 13.30 |
Linköping FBC |
- |
Partille IBS |
9 - 2 |
B-loppupelit
Semifinaalit
Päivämäärä |
|
Vara |
26 huh 11.40 |
Sandareds IBS |
- |
IBF Göteborg |
3 - 4 |
26 huh 12.30 |
Lindome IBK |
- |
Grums IBK |
2 - 1 |
Finaali
Päivämäärä |
|
Vara |
26 huh 14.10 |
IBF Göteborg |
- |
Lindome IBK |
1 - 2 |