Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | D-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
F07 3-manna inomhus | ||||
Handikapp 3-manna | ||||
Handikapp Klass 1 | Halmstads BK | |||
Handikapp Klass 3 | ||||
Handikapp klass 6 | Långared Bois | |||
P03 5-manna inomhus | LERUM IS | |||
P04 5-manna inomhus | ||||
P05 5-manna inomhus | ||||
P06 5-manna inomhus | ||||
P07 3-manna inomhus | ||||
P08 3-manna inomhus |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 dec 08.00 | Masthuggets BK | - | Solängens BK | |
7 dec 08.00 | Azalea BK | - | Fässbergs IF | |
7 dec 08.30 | Solängens BK | - | Lindome GIF | |
7 dec 08.30 | Fässbergs IF | - | Masthuggets BK | |
7 dec 09.00 | Lindome GIF | - | Azalea BK | |
7 dec 09.00 | Solängens BK | - | Fässbergs IF | |
7 dec 09.30 | Lindome GIF | - | Masthuggets BK | |
7 dec 09.30 | Azalea BK | - | Solängens BK | |
7 dec 10.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Lindome GIF | |
7 dec 10.00 | Masthuggets BK | - | Azalea BK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 dec 08.15 | Särö IK | - | Lindome GIF | |
7 dec 08.15 | Azalea BK | - | Öjersjo IF | |
7 dec 08.45 | Lindome GIF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
7 dec 08.45 | Öjersjo IF | - | Särö IK | |
7 dec 09.15 | Fässbergs IF | - | Azalea BK | |
7 dec 09.15 | Lindome GIF | - | Öjersjo IF | |
7 dec 09.45 | Fässbergs IF | - | Särö IK | |
7 dec 09.45 | Azalea BK | - | Lindome GIF | |
7 dec 10.15 | Öjersjo IF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
7 dec 10.15 | Särö IK | - | Azalea BK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 dec 10.45 | Särö IK | - | Balltorps FF | |
7 dec 10.45 | Azalea BK P06 | - | Öjersjo IF | |
7 dec 11.15 | Balltorps FF | - | Lindome GIF | |
7 dec 11.15 | Öjersjo IF | - | Särö IK | |
7 dec 11.45 | Lindome GIF | - | Azalea BK P06 | |
7 dec 11.45 | Balltorps FF | - | Öjersjo IF | |
7 dec 12.15 | Lindome GIF | - | Särö IK | |
7 dec 12.15 | Azalea BK P06 | - | Balltorps FF | |
7 dec 12.45 | Öjersjo IF | - | Lindome GIF | |
7 dec 12.45 | Särö IK | - | Azalea BK P06 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 dec 11.00 | Masthuggets BK | - | Solängens BK | |
7 dec 11.00 | Azalea BK | - | Annebergs IF | |
7 dec 11.30 | Solängens BK | - | Fässbergs IF | |
7 dec 11.30 | Annebergs IF | - | Masthuggets BK | |
7 dec 12.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Azalea BK | |
7 dec 12.00 | Solängens BK | - | Annebergs IF | |
7 dec 12.30 | Fässbergs IF | - | Masthuggets BK | |
7 dec 12.30 | Azalea BK | - | Solängens BK | |
7 dec 13.00 | Annebergs IF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
7 dec 13.00 | Masthuggets BK | - | Azalea BK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 dec 13.45 | Särö IK | - | Solängens BK | |
7 dec 13.45 | Azalea BK P06 | - | Öjersjö IF | |
7 dec 14.15 | Solängens BK | - | Fässbergs IF | |
7 dec 14.15 | Öjersjö IF | - | Särö IK | |
7 dec 14.45 | Fässbergs IF | - | Azalea BK P06 | |
7 dec 14.45 | Solängens BK | - | Öjersjö IF | |
7 dec 15.15 | Fässbergs IF | - | Särö IK | |
7 dec 15.15 | Azalea BK P06 | - | Solängens BK | |
7 dec 15.45 | Öjersjö IF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
7 dec 15.45 | Särö IK | - | Azalea BK P06 |