Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | D-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
F07 3-manna inomhus | ||||
Handikapp 3-manna | ||||
Handikapp Klass 1 | Halmstads BK | |||
Handikapp Klass 3 | ||||
Handikapp klass 6 | Långared Bois | |||
P03 5-manna inomhus | LERUM IS | |||
P04 5-manna inomhus | ||||
P05 5-manna inomhus | ||||
P06 5-manna inomhus | ||||
P07 3-manna inomhus | ||||
P08 3-manna inomhus |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 dec 18.02 | Fässbergs if | - | Örgryte IS | |
5 dec 18.20 | Örgryte IS | - | Lundby if | |
5 dec 18.56 | Lundby if | - | Fässbergs if | |
5 dec 19.14 | Örgryte IS | - | Lundby if | |
5 dec 19.50 | Fässbergs if | - | Örgryte IS | |
5 dec 20.08 | Fässbergs if | - | Lundby if | |
5 dec 20.26 | Örgryte IS | - | Fässbergs if |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 dec 18.02 | Örgryte IS | - | Örgryte IS | |
5 dec 18.02 | Fässbergs If | - | Guldhedens IK | |
5 dec 18.20 | Örgryte IS | - | Lundby if | |
5 dec 18.56 | Lundby if | - | Örgryte IS | |
5 dec 19.32 | Guldhedens IK | - | Örgryte IS | |
5 dec 19.32 | Fässbergs If | - | Örgryte IS | |
5 dec 19.50 | Fässbergs If | - | Lundby if | |
5 dec 20.08 | Lundby if | - | Guldhedens IK | |
5 dec 20.08 | Örgryte IS | - | Fässbergs If | |
5 dec 20.44 | Guldhedens IK | - | Örgryte IS | |
5 dec 20.44 | Fässbergs If | - | Lundby if |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 dec 17.44 | Fässbergs if | - | Örgryte IS | |
5 dec 17.44 | Örgryte IS | - | Mossens BK | |
5 dec 18.38 | Mossens BK | - | Örgryte IS | |
5 dec 18.38 | Fässbergs if | - | Örgryte IS | |
5 dec 19.14 | Mossens BK | - | Örgryte IS | |
5 dec 19.32 | Fässbergs if | - | Örgryte IS | |
5 dec 20.08 | Mossens BK | - | Örgryte IS | |
5 dec 20.26 | Örgryte IS | - | Mossens BK | |
5 dec 20.26 | Örgryte IS | - | Fässbergs if |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 dec 18.02 | Mossens BK | - | Örgryte IS | |
5 dec 18.38 | Fässbergs if | - | Guldhedens IK | |
5 dec 18.56 | Guldhedens IK | - | Fässbergs if | |
5 dec 19.14 | Örgryte IS | - | Mossens BK | |
5 dec 19.14 | Guldhedens IK | - | Fässbergs if | |
5 dec 19.32 | Mossens BK | - | Fässbergs if | |
5 dec 19.50 | Örgryte IS | - | Guldhedens IK | |
5 dec 20.26 | Fässbergs if | - | Örgryte IS | |
5 dec 20.44 | Guldhedens IK | - | Mossens BK |