Bergdalens Cup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
F10 |
Bergdalens IK 2 |
F12 |
Floda BoIF |
P10 |
Borås AIK 1 |
P12 |
Råslätt SK 2 |
P10
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
12 okt 08.00 |
Bergdalens IK Vit |
- |
IF Elfsborg 1 |
0 - 4 |
12 okt 08.00 |
Kronängs IF |
- |
Norrby IF |
3 - 0 wo |
12 okt 09.00 |
Norrby IF |
- |
Bergdalens IK Vit |
0 - 3 wo |
12 okt 09.00 |
Bergdalens IK 3 |
- |
Kronängs IF |
1 - 3 |
12 okt 10.30 |
Bergdalens IK 3 |
- |
IF Elfsborg 1 |
0 - 14 |
12 okt 10.30 |
Kronängs IF |
- |
Bergdalens IK Vit |
0 - 0 |
12 okt 12.00 |
IF Elfsborg 1 |
- |
Kronängs IF |
5 - 1 |
12 okt 12.00 |
Bergdalens IK 3 |
- |
Norrby IF |
3 - 0 wo |
12 okt 13.30 |
Norrby IF |
- |
IF Elfsborg 1 |
0 - 3 wo |
12 okt 13.30 |
Bergdalens IK 3 |
- |
Bergdalens IK Vit |
0 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IF Elfsborg 1 |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
26-1 |
25 |
12 |
2. |
Bergdalens IK Vit |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
7-4 |
3 |
7 |
3. |
Kronängs IF |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
7-6 |
1 |
7 |
4. |
Bergdalens IK 3 |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
4-21 |
-17 |
3 |
5. |
Norrby IF |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
0-12 |
-12 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
12 okt 08.15 |
Borås AIK 2 |
- |
Brämhults IK 1 |
1 - 2 |
12 okt 08.15 |
Bergdalens IK Röd |
- |
Alingsås IF Vit |
0 - 0 |
12 okt 09.15 |
Alingsås IF Vit |
- |
Borås AIK 2 |
1 - 1 |
12 okt 09.15 |
IF Elfsborg 2 |
- |
Bergdalens IK Röd |
0 - 1 |
12 okt 10.45 |
Brämhults IK 1 |
- |
IF Elfsborg 2 |
1 - 2 |
12 okt 10.45 |
Bergdalens IK Röd |
- |
Borås AIK 2 |
4 - 0 |
12 okt 12.15 |
Brämhults IK 1 |
- |
Bergdalens IK Röd |
1 - 2 |
12 okt 12.15 |
IF Elfsborg 2 |
- |
Alingsås IF Vit |
0 - 0 |
12 okt 13.45 |
Alingsås IF Vit |
- |
Brämhults IK 1 |
2 - 0 |
12 okt 13.45 |
IF Elfsborg 2 |
- |
Borås AIK 2 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bergdalens IK Röd |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
7-1 |
6 |
10 |
2. |
IF Elfsborg 2 |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
3-2 |
1 |
7 |
3. |
Alingsås IF Vit |
4 |
1 |
3 | 0 |
3-1 |
2 |
6 |
4. |
Brämhults IK 1 |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
4-7 |
-3 |
3 |
5. |
Borås AIK 2 |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
2-8 |
-6 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
12 okt 08.30 |
Borås AIK 1 |
- |
Sandareds IF |
0 - 0 |
12 okt 08.30 |
Bergdalens IK 1 |
- |
IF Elfsborg 3 |
1 - 5 |
12 okt 09.30 |
IF Elfsborg 3 |
- |
Borås AIK 1 |
0 - 4 |
12 okt 09.30 |
Brämhults IK 2 |
- |
Bergdalens IK 1 |
4 - 0 |
12 okt 11.00 |
Sandareds IF |
- |
Brämhults IK 2 |
4 - 0 |
12 okt 11.00 |
Borås AIK 1 |
- |
Bergdalens IK 1 |
8 - 0 |
12 okt 12.30 |
Bergdalens IK 1 |
- |
Sandareds IF |
0 - 4 |
12 okt 12.30 |
IF Elfsborg 3 |
- |
Brämhults IK 2 |
2 - 4 |
12 okt 14.15 |
IF Elfsborg 3 |
- |
Sandareds IF |
2 - 1 |
12 okt 14.15 |
Brämhults IK 2 |
- |
Borås AIK 1 |
2 - 6 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Borås AIK 1 |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
18-2 |
16 |
10 |
2. |
Sandareds IF |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
9-2 |
7 |
7 |
3. |
IF Elfsborg 3 |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
9-10 |
-1 |
6 |
4. |
Brämhults IK 2 |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
10-12 |
-2 |
6 |
5. |
Bergdalens IK 1 |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-21 |
-20 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
12 okt 08.45 |
Brämhults IK 3 |
- |
Bergdalens IK Svart |
3 - 0 |
12 okt 08.45 |
Alingsås IF Grön |
- |
Bergdalens IK 2 |
5 - 0 |
12 okt 09.45 |
Alingsås IF Grön |
- |
Bergdalens IK Svart |
3 - 0 |
12 okt 09.45 |
Bergdalens IK 2 |
- |
IF Elfsborg 4 |
0 - 5 |
12 okt 11.15 |
IF Elfsborg 4 |
- |
Brämhults IK 3 |
0 - 1 |
12 okt 11.15 |
Bergdalens IK Svart |
- |
Bergdalens IK 2 |
8 - 0 |
12 okt 12.45 |
Bergdalens IK 2 |
- |
Brämhults IK 3 |
0 - 3 |
12 okt 12.45 |
IF Elfsborg 4 |
- |
Alingsås IF Grön |
2 - 2 |
12 okt 14.30 |
Alingsås IF Grön |
- |
Brämhults IK 3 |
0 - 1 |
12 okt 14.30 |
Bergdalens IK Svart |
- |
IF Elfsborg 4 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Brämhults IK 3 |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
8-0 |
8 |
12 |
2. |
Alingsås IF Grön |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
10-3 |
7 |
7 |
3. |
IF Elfsborg 4 |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
10-4 |
6 |
7 |
4. |
Bergdalens IK Svart |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
9-9 |
0 |
3 |
5. |
Bergdalens IK 2 |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
0-21 |
-21 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
12 okt 15.00 |
IF Elfsborg 1 |
- |
IF Elfsborg 2 |
6 - 0 |
12 okt 15.00 |
Bergdalens IK Röd |
- |
Alingsås IF Grön |
0 - 2 |
12 okt 15.15 |
Borås AIK 1 |
- |
Bergdalens IK Vit |
5 - 0 |
12 okt 15.15 |
Brämhults IK 3 |
- |
Sandareds IF |
5 - 3* |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
12 okt 16.00 |
IF Elfsborg 1 |
- |
Alingsås IF Grön |
2 - 0 |
12 okt 16.20 |
Borås AIK 1 |
- |
Brämhults IK 3 |
4 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
12 okt 17.20 |
IF Elfsborg 1 |
- |
Borås AIK 1 |
2 - 3 |