Bergdalens Cup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
F10 |
Bergdalens IK 2 |
F12 |
Floda BoIF |
P10 |
Borås AIK 1 |
P12 |
Råslätt SK 2 |
F10
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
12 okt 10.00 |
Kronängs IF 1 |
- |
Bergdalens IK 2 |
0 - 0 |
12 okt 10.00 |
Gånghester/Målsryd 1 |
- |
Sexdrega/Aplared |
0 - 1 |
12 okt 11.30 |
Kronängs IF 1 |
- |
Gånghester/Målsryd 1 |
2 - 0 |
12 okt 11.30 |
Sexdrega/Aplared |
- |
Bergdalens IK 2 |
0 - 1 |
12 okt 13.00 |
Kronängs IF 1 |
- |
Sexdrega/Aplared |
1 - 0 |
12 okt 13.00 |
Gånghester/Målsryd 1 |
- |
Bergdalens IK 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Kronängs IF 1 |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
3-0 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
Bergdalens IK 2 |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
2-1 |
1 |
5 |
3. |
Sexdrega/Aplared |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
1-2 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Gånghester/Målsryd 1 |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-4 |
-3 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
12 okt 10.15 |
Skogsbygdens IF |
- |
Södra Härene IF |
0 - 0 |
12 okt 10.15 |
Bergdalens IK 1 |
- |
Kronängs IF 2 |
0 - 0 |
12 okt 11.45 |
Kronängs IF 2 |
- |
Södra Härene IF |
0 - 0 |
12 okt 11.45 |
Gånghester/Målsryd 2 |
- |
Bergdalens IK 1 |
0 - 1 |
12 okt 13.15 |
Södra Härene IF |
- |
Bergdalens IK 1 |
1 - 0 |
12 okt 13.15 |
Skogsbygdens IF |
- |
Gånghester/Målsryd 2 |
0 - 0 |
12 okt 14.00 |
Bergdalens IK 1 |
- |
Skogsbygdens IF |
2 - 1 |
12 okt 14.00 |
Gånghester/Målsryd 2 |
- |
Kronängs IF 2 |
1 - 1 |
12 okt 14.45 |
Kronängs IF 2 |
- |
Skogsbygdens IF |
0 - 1 |
12 okt 14.45 |
Södra Härene IF |
- |
Gånghester/Målsryd 2 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bergdalens IK 1 |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
3-2 |
1 |
7 |
2. |
Södra Härene IF |
4 |
1 |
3 | 0 |
1-0 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Skogsbygdens IF |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
2-2 |
0 |
5 |
4. |
Kronängs IF 2 |
4 |
0 |
3 | 1 |
1-2 |
-1 |
3 |
5. |
Gånghester/Målsryd 2 |
4 |
0 |
3 | 1 |
1-2 |
-1 |
3 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
12 okt 15.30 |
Kronängs IF 1 |
- |
Kronängs IF 2 |
3 - 2* |
12 okt 15.30 |
Bergdalens IK 2 |
- |
Skogsbygdens IF |
3 - 0* |
12 okt 15.45 |
Sexdrega/Aplared |
- |
Södra Härene IF |
2 - 0 |
12 okt 15.45 |
Gånghester/Målsryd 1 |
- |
Bergdalens IK 1 |
0 - 2 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
12 okt 16.40 |
Kronängs IF 1 |
- |
Bergdalens IK 2 |
0 - 1 |
12 okt 17.00 |
Sexdrega/Aplared |
- |
Bergdalens IK 1 |
1 - 2* |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
12 okt 17.45 |
Bergdalens IK 2 |
- |
Bergdalens IK 1 |
3 - 0 |