Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | D-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
F02 | Habo IF | |||
F03 | Habo IF | Ulricehamns IFK | ||
F04 | Vallentuna Damfotboll | Ulricehamns IFK | Borens IK | |
F05 | Tabergs SK | |||
P02 | Mjölby Södra | IFK Motala | ||
P03 | Lindsdals IF | Norrahammars IK | ||
P04 | J-Södra | Solängen BK | ||
P05 | Bankeryd SK | Tabergs SK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 jun 11.45 | Smedby BoIK | - | Hvetlanda gif | 6 - 0 |
27 jun 11.45 | IFK Oskarshamn | - | Skeninge IK | 3 - 0 |
27 jun 16.15 | Skeninge IK | - | Smedby BoIK | 0 - 10 |
27 jun 16.15 | Hvetlanda gif | - | IFK Oskarshamn | 0 - 1 |
27 jun 17.45 | Smedby BoIK | - | IFK Oskarshamn | 4 - 0 |
27 jun 17.45 | Skeninge IK | - | Hvetlanda gif | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smedby BoIK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20-0 | 20 | 9 |
2. | IFK Oskarshamn | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 6 |
3. | Hvetlanda gif | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 | 3 |
4. | Skeninge IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-15 | -15 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 jun 08.00 | P18 IK | - | IF Eksjö Fotboll | 1 - 0 |
27 jun 09.30 | Habo IF | - | Vrigstad IF | 10 - 0 |
27 jun 10.15 | IF Eksjö Fotboll | - | Bredaryd Lanna IK | 0 - 1 |
27 jun 12.30 | P18 IK | - | Habo IF | 0 - 7 |
27 jun 14.00 | Bredaryd Lanna IK | - | P18 IK | 2 - 0 |
27 jun 14.00 | Vrigstad IF | - | IF Eksjö Fotboll | 1 - 0 |
27 jun 15.15 | Habo IF | - | Bredaryd Lanna IK | 9 - 1 |
27 jun 16.00 | Vrigstad IF | - | P18 IK | 3 - 0 |
27 jun 18.30 | Bredaryd Lanna IK | - | Vrigstad IF | 2 - 0 |
27 jun 18.30 | IF Eksjö Fotboll | - | Habo IF | 0 - 8 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Habo IF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 34-1 | 33 | 12 |
2. | Bredaryd Lanna IK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6-9 | -3 | 9 |
3. | Vrigstad IF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-12 | -8 | 6 |
4. | P18 IK | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1-12 | -11 | 3 |
5. | IF Eksjö Fotboll | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-11 | -11 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 08.00 | IFK Oskarshamn | - | Vrigstad IF | 0 - 1 |
28 jun 08.00 | Bredaryd Lanna IK | - | Hvetlanda gif | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 11.00 | Smedby BoIK | - | Bredaryd Lanna IK | 4 - 0 |
28 jun 11.00 | Habo IF | - | Vrigstad IF | 11 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 12.30 | IFK Oskarshamn | - | Hvetlanda gif | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 14.45 | Bredaryd Lanna IK | - | Vrigstad IF | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 16.00 | Smedby BoIK | - | Habo IF | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 09.30 | IF Eksjö Fotboll | - | Skeninge IK | 2 - 4* |
28 jun 11.45 | Skeninge IK | - | P18 IK | 0 - 2 |
28 jun 14.00 | P18 IK | - | IF Eksjö Fotboll | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Eksjö Fotboll | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | 4 |
2. | P18 IK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 3 |
3. | Skeninge IK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 | 1 |