Habo Honda Cup 2015
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
|
Playoffs |
B-playoffs |
C-playoffs |
D-playoffs |
F02 |
Habo IF |
|
|
F03 |
Habo IF |
Ulricehamns IFK |
|
|
F04 |
Vallentuna Damfotboll |
Ulricehamns IFK |
Borens IK |
|
F05 |
Tabergs SK |
|
|
|
P02 |
Mjölby Södra |
IFK Motala |
|
P03 |
Lindsdals IF |
Norrahammars IK |
P04 |
J-Södra |
Solängen BK |
P05 |
Bankeryd SK |
Tabergs SK |
|
|
F02
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
27 jun 11.45 |
Smedby BoIK |
- |
Hvetlanda gif |
6 - 0 |
27 jun 11.45 |
IFK Oskarshamn |
- |
Skeninge IK |
3 - 0 |
27 jun 16.15 |
Skeninge IK |
- |
Smedby BoIK |
0 - 10 |
27 jun 16.15 |
Hvetlanda gif |
- |
IFK Oskarshamn |
0 - 1 |
27 jun 17.45 |
Smedby BoIK |
- |
IFK Oskarshamn |
4 - 0 |
27 jun 17.45 |
Skeninge IK |
- |
Hvetlanda gif |
0 - 2 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Smedby BoIK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
20-0 |
20 |
9 |
2. |
IFK Oskarshamn |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-4 |
0 |
6 |
3. |
Hvetlanda gif |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-7 |
-5 |
3 |
4. |
Skeninge IK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-15 |
-15 |
0 |
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
27 jun 08.00 |
P18 IK |
- |
IF Eksjö Fotboll |
1 - 0 |
27 jun 09.30 |
Habo IF |
- |
Vrigstad IF |
10 - 0 |
27 jun 10.15 |
IF Eksjö Fotboll |
- |
Bredaryd Lanna IK |
0 - 1 |
27 jun 12.30 |
P18 IK |
- |
Habo IF |
0 - 7 |
27 jun 14.00 |
Bredaryd Lanna IK |
- |
P18 IK |
2 - 0 |
27 jun 14.00 |
Vrigstad IF |
- |
IF Eksjö Fotboll |
1 - 0 |
27 jun 15.15 |
Habo IF |
- |
Bredaryd Lanna IK |
9 - 1 |
27 jun 16.00 |
Vrigstad IF |
- |
P18 IK |
3 - 0 |
27 jun 18.30 |
Bredaryd Lanna IK |
- |
Vrigstad IF |
2 - 0 |
27 jun 18.30 |
IF Eksjö Fotboll |
- |
Habo IF |
0 - 8 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Habo IF |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
34-1 |
33 |
12 |
2. |
Bredaryd Lanna IK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
6-9 |
-3 |
9 |
3. |
Vrigstad IF |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
4-12 |
-8 |
6 |
4. |
P18 IK |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
1-12 |
-11 |
3 |
5. |
IF Eksjö Fotboll |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
0-11 |
-11 |
0 |
Playoffs
Quarter-finals
Date |
|
Res |
28 jun 08.00 |
IFK Oskarshamn |
- |
Vrigstad IF |
0 - 1 |
28 jun 08.00 |
Bredaryd Lanna IK |
- |
Hvetlanda gif |
1 - 0 |
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
28 jun 11.00 |
Smedby BoIK |
- |
Bredaryd Lanna IK |
4 - 0 |
28 jun 11.00 |
Habo IF |
- |
Vrigstad IF |
11 - 1 |
Fifth place
Date |
|
Res |
28 jun 12.30 |
IFK Oskarshamn |
- |
Hvetlanda gif |
1 - 2 |
Third place
Date |
|
Res |
28 jun 14.45 |
Bredaryd Lanna IK |
- |
Vrigstad IF |
0 - 3 |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
28 jun 16.00 |
Smedby BoIK |
- |
Habo IF |
0 - 2 |
B-playoffs
Playoff group 1
Date |
|
Res |
28 jun 09.30 |
IF Eksjö Fotboll |
- |
Skeninge IK |
2 - 4* |
28 jun 11.45 |
Skeninge IK |
- |
P18 IK |
0 - 2 |
28 jun 14.00 |
P18 IK |
- |
IF Eksjö Fotboll |
0 - 3 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
IF Eksjö Fotboll |
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 |
3-0 |
3 |
4 |
2. |
P18 IK |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
3 |
3. |
Skeninge IK |
2 |
0 |
1 | 1 |
0-2 |
-2 |
1 |