Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | D-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
F02 | Habo IF | |||
F03 | Habo IF | Ulricehamns IFK | ||
F04 | Vallentuna Damfotboll | Ulricehamns IFK | Borens IK | |
F05 | Tabergs SK | |||
P02 | Mjölby Södra | IFK Motala | ||
P03 | Lindsdals IF | Norrahammars IK | ||
P04 | J-Södra | Solängen BK | ||
P05 | Bankeryd SK | Tabergs SK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 jun 09.45 | Linghems SK | - | Habo IF | 0 - 2 |
27 jun 09.45 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Waggeryd | 0 - 4 |
27 jun 12.05 | Habo IF | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 3 - 1 |
27 jun 12.05 | Waggeryd | - | Linghems SK | 0 - 3 |
27 jun 17.20 | Habo IF | - | Waggeryd | 3 - 3 |
27 jun 17.20 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Linghems SK | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Habo IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-4 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Waggeryd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Linghems SK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Ulricehamns IFK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-7 | -6 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 jun 10.20 | IF Haga | - | Fornåsa IF | 7 - 1 |
27 jun 10.20 | Norrahammars IK | - | Bankeryds SK | 1 - 2 |
27 jun 13.15 | Bankeryds SK | - | IF Haga | 2 - 5 |
27 jun 13.15 | Fornåsa IF | - | Norrahammars IK | 3 - 3 |
27 jun 17.55 | Norrahammars IK | - | IF Haga | 1 - 5 |
27 jun 17.55 | Fornåsa IF | - | Bankeryds SK | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Haga | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17-4 | 13 | 9 |
2. | Bankeryds SK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-8 | -2 | 4 |
3. | Fornåsa IF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6-12 | -6 | 2 |
4. | Norrahammars IK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5-10 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 jun 08.35 | Mullsjö IF | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 8 - 0 |
27 jun 08.35 | Bk Zeros | - | Waggeryd | 1 - 5 |
27 jun 10.20 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Bk Zeros | 0 - 1 |
27 jun 10.55 | Waggeryd | - | Mullsjö IF | 1 - 2 |
27 jun 15.00 | Bk Zeros | - | Mullsjö IF | 1 - 6 |
27 jun 15.00 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Waggeryd | 2 - 8 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mullsjö IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16-2 | 14 | 9 |
2. | Waggeryd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14-5 | 9 | 6 |
3. | Bk Zeros | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-11 | -8 | 3 |
4. | Ulricehamns IFK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-17 | -15 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 jun 09.10 | Linghems SK | - | Habo IF | 4 - 1 |
27 jun 09.45 | Lindsdals IF | - | Bankeryds SK | 5 - 0 |
27 jun 11.30 | Habo IF | - | Lindsdals IF | 1 - 8 |
27 jun 11.30 | Bankeryds SK | - | Linghems SK | 1 - 4 |
27 jun 16.45 | Lindsdals IF | - | Linghems SK | 8 - 0 |
27 jun 16.45 | Habo IF | - | Bankeryds SK | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lindsdals IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21-1 | 20 | 9 |
2. | Linghems SK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-10 | -2 | 6 |
3. | Habo IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-13 | -8 | 3 |
4. | Bankeryds SK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-12 | -10 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 09.20 | Habo IF | - | Bankeryds SK | 2 - 0 |
28 jun 09.20 | IF Haga | - | Waggeryd | 4 - 3* |
28 jun 09.20 | Mullsjö IF | - | Linghems SK | 5 - 1 |
28 jun 09.20 | Lindsdals IF | - | Waggeryd | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 13.20 | Habo IF | - | IF Haga | 2 - 3 |
28 jun 13.20 | Mullsjö IF | - | Lindsdals IF | 1 - 4* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 12.40 | Bankeryds SK | - | Waggeryd | 1 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 15.20 | Habo IF | - | Mullsjö IF | 1 - 5 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 15.20 | IF Haga | - | Lindsdals IF | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 08.40 | Linghems SK | - | Norrahammars IK | 4 - 5* |
28 jun 08.40 | Fornåsa IF | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 1 - 3 |
28 jun 09.20 | Bk Zeros | - | Bankeryds SK | 0 - 1 |
28 jun 09.20 | Habo IF | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 4 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 13.20 | Norrahammars IK | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 4 - 0 |
28 jun 13.20 | Bankeryds SK | - | Habo IF | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 11.20 | Linghems SK | - | Fornåsa IF | 4 - 3* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 14.40 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Habo IF | 5 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 15.20 | Norrahammars IK | - | Bankeryds SK | 6 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 12.40 | Linghems SK | - | Waggeryd | 3 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 12.00 | Bk Zeros | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 0 - 3 |