Habo Honda Cup 2015
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
|
Playoffs |
B-playoffs |
C-playoffs |
D-playoffs |
F02 |
Habo IF |
|
|
F03 |
Habo IF |
Ulricehamns IFK |
|
|
F04 |
Vallentuna Damfotboll |
Ulricehamns IFK |
Borens IK |
|
F05 |
Tabergs SK |
|
|
|
P02 |
Mjölby Södra |
IFK Motala |
|
P03 |
Lindsdals IF |
Norrahammars IK |
P04 |
J-Södra |
Solängen BK |
P05 |
Bankeryd SK |
Tabergs SK |
|
|
P04
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
27 jun 08.00 |
Habo IF |
- |
Borens IK |
1 - 3 |
27 jun 08.00 |
Solängen BK |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
1 - 1 |
27 jun 10.55 |
Borens IK |
- |
Solängen BK |
2 - 2 |
27 jun 10.55 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Habo IF |
0 - 7 |
27 jun 13.50 |
Solängen BK |
- |
Habo IF |
2 - 2 |
27 jun 13.50 |
Borens IK |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
1 - 2 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Habo IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
10-5 |
5 |
4 |
2. |
Borens IK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-5 |
1 |
4 |
3. |
Ulricehamns IFK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-9 |
-6 |
4 |
4. |
Solängen BK |
3 |
0 |
3 | 0 |
5-5 |
0 |
3 |
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
27 jun 08.35 |
Tranås FF |
- |
J-Södra |
1 - 9 |
27 jun 08.35 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
0 - 4 |
27 jun 11.30 |
J-Södra |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
6 - 1 |
27 jun 11.30 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
Tranås FF |
1 - 0 |
27 jun 14.25 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
J-Södra |
0 - 1 |
27 jun 14.25 |
Tranås FF |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
2 - 2 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
J-Södra |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
16-2 |
14 |
9 |
2. |
Hovshaga AIF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-1 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
Ulricehamns IFK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-12 |
-9 |
1 |
4. |
Tranås FF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-12 |
-9 |
1 |
Group C
Date |
|
Res |
27 jun 08.35 |
Borens IK |
- |
Träslövsläge IF |
0 - 0 |
27 jun 09.10 |
Tranås FF |
- |
Tolg IF |
1 - 5 |
27 jun 10.20 |
Tolg IF |
- |
Borens IK |
1 - 4 |
27 jun 10.20 |
Träslövsläge IF |
- |
Tranås FF |
3 - 1 |
27 jun 13.50 |
Tranås FF |
- |
Borens IK |
2 - 1 |
27 jun 13.50 |
Träslövsläge IF |
- |
Tolg IF |
2 - 3 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Tolg IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-7 |
2 |
6 |
2. |
Borens IK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
4 |
3. |
Träslövsläge IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-4 |
1 |
4 |
4. |
Tranås FF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-9 |
-5 |
3 |
Group D
Date |
|
Res |
27 jun 09.10 |
Harrie FF |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
0 - 1 |
27 jun 09.10 |
Habo IF |
- |
Träslövsläge IF |
1 - 1 |
27 jun 12.05 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
Habo IF |
0 - 4 |
27 jun 12.05 |
Träslövsläge IF |
- |
Harrie FF |
4 - 0 |
27 jun 15.00 |
Träslövsläge IF |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
5 - 0 |
27 jun 15.35 |
Harrie FF |
- |
Habo IF |
3 - 4 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Träslövsläge IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
10-1 |
9 |
7 |
2. |
Habo IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
9-4 |
5 |
7 |
3. |
Hovshaga AIF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
1-9 |
-8 |
3 |
4. |
Harrie FF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-9 |
-6 |
0 |
Group E
Date |
|
Res |
27 jun 09.45 |
Solängen BK |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
4 - 1 |
27 jun 09.45 |
IF Haga |
- |
Vallentuna BK |
1 - 3 |
27 jun 12.40 |
Vallentuna BK |
- |
Solängen BK |
4 - 1 |
27 jun 12.40 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
IF Haga |
1 - 4 |
27 jun 15.35 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
Vallentuna BK |
0 - 5 |
27 jun 15.35 |
IF Haga |
- |
Solängen BK |
0 - 3 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Vallentuna BK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
12-2 |
10 |
9 |
2. |
Solängen BK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-5 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
IF Haga |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-7 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
Hovshaga AIF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-13 |
-11 |
0 |
Playoffs
Round of 16
Date |
|
Res |
28 jun 08.40 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
Borens IK |
4 - 2* |
28 jun 08.40 |
Borens IK |
- |
Solängen BK |
0 - 2 |
Quarter-finals
Date |
|
Res |
28 jun 10.40 |
Habo IF |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
5 - 0 |
28 jun 10.40 |
J-Södra |
- |
Habo IF |
5 - 3* |
28 jun 10.40 |
Tolg IF |
- |
Solängen BK |
2 - 3 |
28 jun 10.40 |
Träslövsläge IF |
- |
Vallentuna BK |
4 - 5* |
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
28 jun 14.00 |
Habo IF |
- |
Solängen BK |
3 - 0 |
28 jun 14.00 |
J-Södra |
- |
Vallentuna BK |
2 - 0 |
Ninth place
Date |
|
Res |
28 jun 11.20 |
Borens IK |
- |
Borens IK |
2 - 1 |
Fifth place
Date |
|
Res |
28 jun 12.40 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
Tolg IF |
0 - 6 |
Third place
Date |
|
Res |
28 jun 15.20 |
Solängen BK |
- |
Vallentuna BK |
2 - 3 |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
28 jun 15.20 |
Habo IF |
- |
J-Södra |
0 - 1 |
B-playoffs
Round of 16
Date |
|
Res |
28 jun 08.00 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Tranås FF |
1 - 0 |
28 jun 08.00 |
Solängen BK |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
3 - 0 |
Quarter-finals
Date |
|
Res |
28 jun 10.00 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
4 - 3* |
28 jun 10.00 |
Tranås FF |
- |
Harrie FF |
3 - 2 |
28 jun 10.00 |
Träslövsläge IF |
- |
Solängen BK |
1 - 2 |
28 jun 10.00 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
IF Haga |
1 - 3 |
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
28 jun 13.20 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Solängen BK |
0 - 3 |
28 jun 13.20 |
Tranås FF |
- |
IF Haga |
2 - 3 |
Ninth place
Date |
|
Res |
28 jun 11.20 |
Tranås FF |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
3 - 2 |
Fifth place
Date |
|
Res |
28 jun 12.00 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Träslövsläge IF |
2 - 12 |
Third place
Date |
|
Res |
28 jun 14.40 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Tranås FF |
0 - 1 |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
28 jun 14.40 |
Solängen BK |
- |
IF Haga |
7 - 5 |
C-playoffs
Fifth place
Date |
|
Res |
28 jun 12.40 |
Habo IF |
- |
Träslövsläge IF |
0 - 4 |
D-playoffs
Fifth place
Date |
|
Res |
28 jun 12.40 |
Harrie FF |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
4 - 0 |