Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | D-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
F02 | Habo IF | |||
F03 | Habo IF | Ulricehamns IFK | ||
F04 | Vallentuna Damfotboll | Ulricehamns IFK | Borens IK | |
F05 | Tabergs SK | |||
P02 | Mjölby Södra | IFK Motala | ||
P03 | Lindsdals IF | Norrahammars IK | ||
P04 | J-Södra | Solängen BK | ||
P05 | Bankeryd SK | Tabergs SK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 jun 08.00 | KF Velebit | - | Habo IF | 1 - 1 |
27 jun 08.00 | Ulriehamns IFK | - | Norrahammar GIS | 2 - 4 |
27 jun 10.55 | Norrahammar GIS | - | KF Velebit | 1 - 3 |
27 jun 11.30 | Habo IF | - | Ulriehamns IFK | 0 - 1 |
27 jun 13.15 | Habo IF | - | Norrahammar GIS | 1 - 2 |
27 jun 13.50 | Ulriehamns IFK | - | KF Velebit | 1 - 5 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KF Velebit | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-3 | 6 | 7 |
2. | Norrahammar GIS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Ulriehamns IFK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-9 | -5 | 3 |
4. | Habo IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 jun 08.00 | Habo IF | - | Bankeryd SK | 1 - 3 |
27 jun 08.35 | Annebergs GIF | - | Tolg IF | 12 - 1 |
27 jun 12.05 | Tolg IF | - | Habo IF | 3 - 3 |
27 jun 12.40 | Bankeryd SK | - | Annebergs GIF | 3 - 1 |
27 jun 14.25 | Annebergs GIF | - | Habo IF | 5 - 1 |
27 jun 14.25 | Bankeryd SK | - | Tolg IF | 4 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bankeryd SK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-2 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Annebergs GIF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18-5 | 13 | 6 |
3. | Habo IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5-11 | -6 | 1 |
4. | Tolg IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-19 | -15 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 jun 08.00 | Bankeryd SK | - | Tabergs SK | 2 - 0 |
27 jun 08.00 | KF Velebit | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 2 - 1 |
27 jun 10.55 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Bankeryd SK | 0 - 1 |
27 jun 10.55 | Tabergs SK | - | KF Velebit | 0 - 5 |
27 jun 13.15 | KF Velebit | - | Bankeryd SK | 3 - 1 |
27 jun 13.15 | Tabergs SK | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KF Velebit | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-2 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Bankeryd SK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Tabergs SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-7 | -6 | 3 |
4. | Ulricehamns IFK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-4 | -3 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 08.40 | Annebergs GIF | - | Bankeryd SK | 3 - 5 |
28 jun 08.40 | KF Velebit | - | Norrahammar GIS | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 11.20 | KF Velebit | - | Bankeryd SK | 2 - 3* |
28 jun 11.20 | Bankeryd SK | - | KF Velebit | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 12.00 | Annebergs GIF | - | Norrahammar GIS | 4 - 5* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 14.00 | KF Velebit | - | KF Velebit | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 14.00 | Bankeryd SK | - | Bankeryd SK | 2 - 1* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 08.00 | Tolg IF | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 0 - 2 |
28 jun 08.00 | Tabergs SK | - | Habo IF | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 11.20 | Ulriehamns IFK | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 2 - 3* |
28 jun 11.20 | Habo IF | - | Tabergs SK | 1 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 12.00 | Tolg IF | - | Habo IF | 2 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 14.00 | Ulriehamns IFK | - | Habo IF | 2 - 6 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun 14.00 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Tabergs SK | 1 - 2 |